Ebbe Strid

Vikt: Tungvikt
Född: 1931-10-26
Död: 2012-11-30
Klubb: Haga AK (Göteborg), Redbergslids BK (Göteborg)
SM: 1956 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 2 (0-2)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
31 Ingemar Notini IF Linnéa L TKO 3 Göteborg 1960-03-02 SM 1960 1/4
30 Ingemar Notini IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Göteborg 1958-11-28
29 Lars Hugg Hudiksvalls ABK 2 - 1 Göteborg 1958-11-14
28 Ulf Andersson BK Örnen 1 - 2 Helsingborg 1957-11-29
27 Thörner Åhsman Landala AK L KO 3 Stockholm 1957-03-01 SM 1957 1/4
26 Sven-Jan Andersson Djurgårdens IF 3 - 0 Göteborg 1957-01-18
25 Leon Gerards NED 0 - 3 Stockholm 1956-12-07 Landskamper 1956 SWE-NED 6-4
24 Sven-Jan Andersson Djurgårdens IF 3 - 0 Stockholm 1956-09-28
23 Gottschalk Hansen DEN L Dsq 2 Stockholm 1956-03-25 Landskamper 1956 SWE-DEN 3-7
22 Ferdynand Kumorek Sparta, POL 0 - 3 Göteborg 1956-03-09
21 Bror Sandgren Hisingens BK W Dsq 2 Stockholm 1956-02-27 SM 1956 SM-final
20 Leif Johansson Redbergslids BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1956-02-26 SM 1956 1/2
19 Kjell Andersson GAK Enighet 2 - 1 Stockholm 1956-02-24 SM 1956 1/4
18 John Boman BK Primo L KO 2 Stockholm 1955-03-04 SM 1955 1/4
17 Bjarne Lingaas AIK Lund, NOR 0 - 3 Sarpsborg, NOR 1955-01-21
16 Odd Gulli Oslo AK, NOR W Sarpsborg, NOR 1954-11-27
15 Bror Sandgren Hisingens BK 0 - 3 Göteborg 1954-10-29
14 Thörner Åhsman Landala AK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1954-02-27 SM 1954 SM-final
13 Samuel Freiman Solna BK KO 2 Stockholm 1954-02-26 SM 1954 1/2
12 Einar Dragsten BK Masen W Dsq 2 Stockholm 1954-02-24 SM 1954 1/4
11 Wolfgang Engel [Berlin], FRG W 3 Göteborg 1954-01-08
10 Bengt Eriksson (tv) Nyköpings BS L TKO 3 Nyköping 1953-03-13
9 Bengt Eriksson (tv) Nyköpings BS L Dsq Stockholm 1952-12-30 1/2 JSM
8 Bertil Holmberg Oskarshamns BK 2 - 1 Stockholm 1952-12-29 1/4 JSM
7 Bror Sandgren Hisingens BK 0 - 3 Göteborg 1952-11-28
6 Gerhard Lindblom BK Örnen 1 - 2 Stockholm 1951-12-30 JSM-final
5 Bengt Modigh Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Växjö 1951-12-09
4 Gunnar Andersson (t) BK Akilles W TKO 2 Trollhättan 1951-11-18
3 Bror Andersson Halmstads BS 1 - 2 Halmstad 1951-10-29
2 John Husum [DEN] W TKO 2 Göteborg 1951-10-05
1 Gillis Andreasson Skene AK 2 - 1 Kinna 1950-12-10
Sammanfattande statistik
Började boxas 1950.
1950 JDM. 1951 JSM-Silver.
1954 SM-Silver