Sven-Jan Andersson

Vikt: Mellanvikt - Tungvikt
Född: 1933-01-30
Död: 1987-01-07
Klubb: BK Trim (Kristinehamn), Djurgårdens IF (Stockholm)
SM: -
Landskamper: -
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
39 Henning Larsson Forsbacka BK L TKO 2 Borlänge 1962-11-18
38 Ulf Andersson BK Örnen L TKO 2 Stockholm 1961-01-12 1/2 DM-Stockholm
37 Bushnell Royal Airforce, UK W Dsq 3 Uddevalla 1960-10-23 SWE sel-RAF 6-5
36 Heinz Preuss Berlin, GDR 0 - 3 Stockholm 1959-01-23 Stockholm-Östberlin 3-7
35 Roy Thorsrud Oslo, NOR 1 - 2 Oslo, NOR 1958-11-28 Oslo-Stockholm 4-6
34 Poul Olsen DEN-B 0 - 3 Linköping 1958-03-23 SWE B-DEN B 7-3
33 Ulf Andersson BK Örnen L TKO 3 Stockholm 1958-03-03 SM 1958 SM-final
32 Åke Reinholdsson Norrköpings BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1958-03-02 SM 1958 1/2
31 Ulf Andersson BK Örnen 0 - 3 Stockholm 1958-01-14 Final DM-Stockholm
30 Hans Bau BC Zürich, SUI L 3 Zürich, SUI 1957-11-20 Stockholm sel-BC Zürich 8-12
29 Åke Reinholdsson Norrköpings BK 3 - 0 Kristinehamn 1957-02-10
28 Ebbe Strid Redbergslids BK 0 - 3 Göteborg 1957-01-18
27 Gerhard Janssen [FRG] 1 - 2 Halmstad 1957-01-16
26 Ulf Andersson BK Örnen W Dsq 1 Stockholm 1957-01-11 Final DM-Stockholm
25 Ole Nielsen Jylland, DEN 3 - 0 Stockholm 1956-10-12 Stockholm-Jylland 4-6
24 Ebbe Strid Redbergslids BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1956-09-28
23 Sture Olsson (aif) Stockholms AIF 1 - 2 Stockholm 1956-05-18
22 Hardy Krogh DEN-B KO 2 Malmö 1956-03-23 SWE B-DEN B 7-3
21 Ryszard Manka Sparta, POL W Dsq 3 Stockholm 1956-03-06
20 Bror Sandgren Hisingens BK L TKO 3 Stockholm 1956-02-25 SM 1956 1/2
19 John Boman BK Primo 2 - 1 Stockholm 1956-02-24 SM 1956 1/4
18 Sture Olsson (aif) Stockholms AIF KO 2 Stockholm 1956-01-27
17 Sture Olsson (aif) Stockholms AIF 2 - 1 Stockholm 1956-01-13 Final DM-Stockholm
16 Ingemar Notini BK Örnen W TKO 2 Stockholm 1956-01-12. 1/2 DM-Stockholm
15 Erling Nyberg Hisingens BK W TKO 2 Göteborg 1955-11-18
14 Åke Reinholdsson Norrköpings BK 2 - 1 Norrköping 1955-03-11
13 Bror Sandgren Hisingens BK L KO 1 Göteborg 1955-02-06 Final Västsvenska
12 Boris Viklund BK Sparta 2 - 1 Stockholm 1954-12-30. JSM-final
11 Åke Hemström BK Örnen 3 - 0 Stockholm 1954-12-29 1/2 JSM
10 Kjell Andersson GAK Enighet 3 - 0 Stockholm 1954-12-28 1/4 JSM
9 Lars Karlsson (t) BK Kelly 3 - 0 Örebro 1954-11-26
8 Lars Karlsson (t) BK Kelly W TKO 1 Kristinehamn 1954-10-31
7 Lennart Pettersson (t) IK Balder KO 1 Stockholm 1954-04-03 Final Nybörjarnas
6 Boris Viklund BK Sparta 2 - 1 Stockholm 1954-04-02 1/2 Nybörjarnas
5 Åke Reinholdsson Norrköpings BK 2 - 1 Kristinehamn 1954-02-07
4 Folke Sjöberg Enköpings BK 0 - 3 Kristinehamn 1953-11-29
3 Lars Karlsson (t) BK Kelly L KO 2 Kristinehamn 1953-10-11
2 Lars Södergren BK 1925 3 - 0 Kristinehamn 1949-10-09
1 Uno Wickberg Metalllverkens IF 0 - 3 Västerås 1948-10-01
Sammanfattande statistik

1954 Nybörjarmästare.
1954 Svensk juniormästare.  
1956-1957 Distriktsmästare Stockholm.
1958 SM-Silver.