Arto Parri

Vikt: Weltervikt, Lätt mellanvikt
Född: 1956-11-07
Död:
Klubb: GAK Enighet (Malmö)
SM: 1977 SM-Guld (LM)
Landskamper: 4 (0-4)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
103 Rolf Johansson (lm) Hisingens BK 1 - 2 Malmö 1982-01-18
102 Pertti Palinperä TVS, FIN 1 - 4 Stockholm 1982-01-09* 1/4 SBO
101 John Mortensen AK Falken, DEN 2 - 1 Malmö 1981-11-12
100 Leif Lundh Vejle AK, DEN W TKO 2 Karlskrona 1981-10-30
99 Johnie Inkiraine Majornas BK 0 - 5 Malmö 1980-11-03
98 Leo Vainonen BK Falken L KO 2 Eskilstuna 1980-03-11 SM 1980 SM-final
97 Jouni Åkerman Eskilstuna BK 3 - 0 Eksjö 1980-02-23
96 Lars Gunnar Frandsen Naestved BK, DEN 0 - 5 Naestved, DEN 1980-02-??
95 Rostislav Osicka Dukla Prag, TCH 0 - 3 Helsingborg 1979-12-13 SWE sel-Dukla 1-9
94 Arto Kohlemainen FIN 1 - 2 Borås 1979-12-09 Landskamper 1979 SWE-FIN 4-6
93 Lars Larsson Huddinge BK 3 - 0 Malmö 1979-11-22
92 Thomas McCallum SCO 1 - 2 Stockholm 1979-11-19 Landskamper 1979 SWE-SCO 9-1
91 Vesa Koskela Narva BK 2 - 1 Kalmar 1979-11-04
90 Peter Wanyoike [KEN] 0 - 3 Stockholm 1979-10-22
89 Ralf Hunger SC Chemie Halle, GDR 0 - 5 Tammerfors, FIN 1979-10-19 1/4 Tammer
88 Thomas McCallum [SCO] 4 - 1 Tammerfors, FIN 1979-10-19 1/4 Tammer
87 Terje Sveen TK, NOR 3 - 0 Malmö 1979-10-02
86 Lasse Friman BK Örnen 0 - 5 Stockholm 1979-04-03. SM 1979 SM-final
85 Paul Nyman Kristianstads BK 4 - 1 Stockholm 1979-04-03 SM 1979 1/2
84 Per Söderlind BK Falken W TKO 3 Stockholm 1979-04-02 SM 1979 1/4
83 Lars Larsson Huddinge BK 3 - 0 Västervik 1979-03-11
82 Vesa Koskela Olofströms BC 1 - 2 Kallinge 1979-02-25
81 Allan Rasmussen SIK Fight, DEN L KO Landskrona 1979-02-18
80 Ferdinand Pachler [AUT] L TKO 3 Rotterdam, NED 1978-10-19 1/8 Tulips cup
79 Paul Nyman Kristianstads BK 2 - 1 Malmö 1978-10-13
78 Lars-Olof Wendelstam Eskilstuna BK 3 - 0 Landskrona 1978-10-09
77 Lars-Olof Wendelstam Eskilstuna BK 3 - 0 Häljarp 1978-03-30
76 Guillermo Rall [VEN] 2 - 1 Göteborg 1978-03-26 Venezuelagala
75 Leo Vainonen BK Falken 0 - 3 Göteborg 1978-03-13
74 Leo Vainonen BK Falken 1 - 4 Eksjö 1978-03-03 SM 1978 1/2
73 Ole Svendsen Lindholm BK, DEN 0 - 5 Naestved, DEN 1978-02-19
72 Poul Erik Frandsen CIK, DEN 1 - 2 Malmö 1978-02-16
71 Helmut Hübner HBC Heros, FRG 3 - 0 Kristianstad 1978-02-11
70 Allan Rasmussen SIK, DEN 5 - 0 Fensmark, DEN 1978-01-29
69 Kim Norman Hansen Naestved BK, DEN 3 - 0 Malmö 1977-12-07
68 Lozinskij [USSR] 3 - 0 Gladsaxe, DEN 1977-12-01
67 József Nagy Bp Honved W TKO 1 Göteborg 1977-11-28
66 Torben Andersen A.Olympia, DEN 0 - 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1977-11-17
65 Jorn Ludvigsen Naestved BK, DEN W 3 Malmö 1977-11-07
64 Jan Öjerskog KK All Round W 3 Malmö 1977-10-13
63 Harald Sixt K.T., FRG 0 - 3 Stockholm 1977-09-26
62 Slavko Kecic Kristianstads BK 5 - 0 Szczecin, POL 1977-05-14 Final Varvets dag
61 Wilfred Lausch Chemie Schwedt, GDR 5 - 0 Szczecin, POL 1977-05-13 1/2 Varvets dag
60 Ezequiel Blanco [CUB] 0 - 5 Göteborg 1977-04-17 Kubagala
59 Lars Ottosson Eksjö ABK 4 - 1 Stockholm 1977-04-05 SM 1977 SM-final
58 Lars Kareliusson BK Falken 5 - 0 Stockholm 1977-04-04 SM 1977 1/2
57 Lindell Holmes [USA] L KO 1 Göteborg 1977-02-22
56 Ennio Carinci BK Akilles 3 - 0 Malmö 1977-02-11
55 Miloslav Pavlov TCH 1 - 2 Stockholm 1977-01-31 Landskamper 1977 SWE-TCH 2-8
54 Somkiat Boonkiat [THA] 3 - 0 Stockholm 1977-01-17
53 Somkiat Boonkiat [THA] 3 - 0 Göteborg 1977-01-13
52 Bill Mortensen AK Falken, DEN 3 - 0 Malmö 1976-12-09
51 Kalevi Marjamaa FIN 0 - 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1976-11-15 Landskamper 1976 SWE-FIN 0-10
50 Olaf Rempszewski [FRG] 2 - 1 Halmstad 1976-11-06
49 Ennio Carinci BK Akilles 3 - 0 Motala 1976-10-31
48 Ole Thomsen Hilleröd BK, DEN 3 - 0 Malmö 1976-10-28
47 Adetunji Abedye [NGR] 2 - 1 Göteborg 1976-10-19
46 Tom Williams Army, ENG 3 - 0 Uddevalla 1976-10-17 SWE sel-ENG Army 3-6
45 Boijko Kostadinov BUL L TKO 3 Izmir, TUR 1976-09-28* 1/4 EM (j)
44 René Lewerang [FRG] 5 - 0 Göteborg 1976-09-15
43 Per Sörensen Hadsund BK, DEN 3 - 0 Silkeborg, DEN 1976-04-03
42 Per Höjriis IK 99, DEN 3 - 0 Malmö 1976-04-01
41 Lars Ottosson Eksjö ABK 0 - 3 Eksjö 1976-03-21
40 Per Nielsen Valby IK, DEN 3 - 0 Köpenhamn, DEN 1976-03-18
39 Lars Ottosson Eksjö ABK L TKO 3 Göteborg 1976-03-09. SM 1976 SM-final
38 Istvan Leiner Ekensbergs BK 3 - 2 Göteborg 1976-03-09 SM 1976 1/2
37 Bengt Berg Skoftebyns AIS 5 - 0 Göteborg 1976-03-08 SM 1976 1/4
36 Eivind Bomann NOR-jun 3 - 0 Uddevalla 1976-02-22 (j) SWE-NOR 6-3
35 Arto Kohlemainen FIN-jun 3 - 0 Helsingfors, FIN 1976-01-25 (j) SWE-FIN 5-5
34 Lars Ottosson Eksjö ABK 2 - 1 Malmö 1976-01-14
33 Lars Ottosson Eksjö ABK 0 - 3 Landskrona 1976-01-06
32 Lars Kareliusson BK Falken 5 - 0 Stockholm 1975-12-16 JSM-final
31 Kjell Paulsson Uddevalla BK 4 - 1 Stockholm 1975-12-15 1/2 JSM
30 Lars Andersson (ebk) Enköpings BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1975-12-14 1/4 JSM
29 Bent Helge Ludvigsen Naestved BK, DEN 3 - 0 Malmö 1975-11-26
28 Günther Clarin HBC Heros, GER 3 - 0 Kristianstad 1975-11-23
27 Kresten Josefsen DEN-jun 3 - 0 Frederikssund, DEN 1975-11-15 (j) SWE-DEN 2-8
26 Kim Norman Hansen Naestved BK, DEN 3 - 0 Malmö 1975-10-24
25 Kim Hinke BK Frederiksholm, DEN 3 - 0 Malmö 1975-10-06
24 Tomas Helmer BK Falken/ Utmanarna W TKO 2 Borlänge 1975-09-21 Landslaget-Utmanarna
23 Tommy Brogaard DEN-jun 5 - 0 Köpenhamn, DEN 1975-03-23 Final NM (j)
22 John Hermansen NOR-jun 5 - 0 Köpenhamn, DEN 1975-03-22 1/2 NM (j)
21 Ove Johansson Värnamo BK/Småland 1 - 2 Nässjö 1975-03-15 Småland-Skåne 6-4
20 Ole Steen Ehlers Gladsaxe IF, DEN 3 - 0 Landskrona 1975-03-07
19 Ole Steen Ehlers Gladsaxe IF, DEN 3 - 0 Malmö 1975-02-19
18 Jon Casper Hermansen NOR-jun 3 - 0 Oslo, NOR 1975-02-16 (j) SWE-NOR 4-6
17 Stefan Labinski Hertha BSC, FRG 3 - 0 Helsingborg 1975-01-31
16 Arto Kohlemainen FIN-jun 1 - 2 Trollhättan 1975-01-19 (j) SWE-FIN 3-7
15 Ove Johansson Värnamo BK 3 - 0 Sjöbo 1975-01-05
14 Ulf Pedersen Halmstads AIS 3 - 0 Halmstad 1974-12-22
13 Ove Johansson Värnamo BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1974-12-17 JSM-final
12 Anders Sundqvist IFK Linköping 3 - 2 Stockholm 1974-12-16 1/2 JSM
11 Rolf Gehle BGK Hildesheim, FRG W TKO 2 Helsingborg 1974-11-30
10 Kim Petersen (m) BK Kelly 5 - 0 Malmö 1974-11-07
9 Mikael Eriksson BK Akilles W w.o Stockholm 1974-04-08. Final Nybörjarnas
8 Rolf Grahn BK Falken 5 - 0 Stockholm 1974-04-08 1/2 Nybörjarnas
7 Anders Sundqvist IFK Linköping 3 - 2 Stockholm 1974-04-07 1/4 Nybörjarnas
6 Martin Zelle Lunds BS 3 - 0 Kävlinge 1974-03-14
5 Lars Åke Skoog GAK Enighet 3 - 0 Nässjö 1974-02-24 Final Småland Open (j)
4 Kent Arne Andersson Värnamo BK 2 - 1 Helsingborg 1974-01-27 Final Sydsvenska (j)
3 Ove Johansson Värnamo BK 3 - 0 Malmö 1973-11-29
2 Alf Karlström Värnamo BK 3 - 0 Kristianstad 1973-10-13
1 Thomas Åström Helsingborgs BK 3 - 0 Häljarp 1973-06-23* AP debut
Sammanfattande statistik

1974 Ungdomsmästare.
1974-1975 Juniormästare.
1975 Nordiskt juniormästare.
1976, 1979-1980 SM-Silver.