Jan Pettersson

Vikt: Weltervikt - Mellanvikt
Född:
Död:
Klubb: Katrineholms BK
SM: -
Landskamper: 5 (3-2)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
76 Leo Vainonen BK Falken 0 - 5 Göteborg 1976-03-07 SM 1976 1/2
75 Lars Ottosson Eksjö ABK 1 - 4 Nyköping 1976-02-27
74 Bo Ljung Kristianstads BK 0 - 5 Katrineholm 1975-11-06
73 Tapio Partanen Järfälla BC 4 - 1 Huddinge 1975-11-02
72 Hans Bång BK Örnen 0 - 3 Motala 1975-10-24
71 Åke Eriksson BK Masen/ Landslaget L TKO 3 Borlänge 1975-09-21 Landslaget-Utmanarna
70 Sören Jörgensen Valby IK, DEN L KO 1 Halmstad 1974-12-22
69 Jens Schlütter Malmö BK 1 - 2 Värnamo 1974-11-24
68 Bo Ljung Kristianstads BK 0 - 3 Linköping 1974-11-01
67 Asko Häkkilä Nivalan Urheilijat, FIN 0 - 5 Eskilstuna 1974-10-19
66 Hans Bång BK Örnen 5 - 0 Oxelösund 1973-12-02
65 Leo Vainonen BK Falken 2 - 3 Eskilstuna 1973-11-29
64 Kevin Cadvallander Stockholms AIF 4 - 1 Katrineholm 1973-04-29
63 Frank Dowes IRL L KO 1 Stockholm 1973-01-24 Landskamper 1973 SWE-IRL 5-5
62 Lars Larsson BK Örnen 2 - 1 Oskarshamn 1973-01-19
61 Lars-Erik Åslund IF Linnéa 1 - 4 Helsingborg 1972-03-27 SM 1972 1/2
60 Björn Caspersen NOR 0 - 3 Stockholm 1972-03-10 Landskamper 1972 SWE-NOR 4-6
59 Lars Larsson BK Örnen 3 - 2 Eskilstuna 1972-03-03
58 Gunnar Flodén IK Balder W w.o Uppsala 1972-02-26. Final Mellansvenska
57 Urban Kramer BK Örnen W TKO Uppsala 1972-02-25 1/2 Mellansvenska
56 Lars Larsson BK Örnen 1 - 4 Nyköping 1972-01-28
55 Per Müllertz Lindholm BK, DEN 0 - 5 Aalborg, DEN 1972-01-16
54 Jerzy Hornung Gwardia Wroclaw, POL 0 - 3 Uddevalla 1972-01-07 SWE sel-GW 5-4
53 Arto Varinen FIN 3 - 0 Stockholm 1971-12-05 Landskamper 1971 SWE-FIN 7-3
52 Alexander Téglás Halmstads AIS 5 - 0 Eskilstuna 1971-12-03
51 Roland Ahlin Narva BK 2 - 1 Stockholm 1971-11-19
50 Jorma Taipale Helsingin Jury, FIN 0 - 3 Kiruna 1971-11-13
49 Gordon Lawson CAN W Dsq 3 Stockholm 1971-10-24 Landskamper 1971 SWE-CAN 6-5
48 Stein Revfem NOR 3 - 0 Trollhättan 1971-04-22 Landskamper 1971 SWE-NOR 7-3
47 Lars-Erik Åslund IF Linnéa 2 - 3 Stockholm 1971-04-06 SM 1971 1/2
46 Bob Beck Säffle BK W TKO 3 Stockholm 1971-04-05 SM 1971 1/4
45 Per Ljungström Djurgårdens IF 2 - 3 Katrineholm 1971-03-18
44 Mats Bång BK Örnen 3 - 2 Eskilstuna 1971-02-26
43 Per Ljungström Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Linköping 1971-02-12
42 Mats Bång BK Örnen W TKO 3 Stockholm 1970-12-17
41 P Ruben [DEN] KO 1 Eskilstuna 1970-12-06
40 Göran Träff Oskarshamns BK 4 - 1 Nyköping 1970-12-04
39 Kaj Olof Kiviniemi BK Örnen 5 - 0 Katrineholm 1970-11-19
38 Göran Träff Oskarshamns BK 0 - 3 Köping 1970-11-08
37 William Gray Royal Marines, UK 4 - 1 Eskilstuna 1970-10-09
36 Lars Larsson BK Örnen 0 - 5 Uddevalla 1970-02-23 SM 1970 1/2
35 Imre Gymber Eskilstuna BK 5 - 0 Trollhättan 1970-02-22 SM 1970 1/4
34 Bertil Bredin BK Älgen 3 - 0 Trondheim, NOR 1970-02-05
33 Kenneth Wiberg Oskarshamns BK L TKO 3 Oskarshamn 1969-12-12
32 Göran Träff Oskarshamns BK 5 - 0 Katrineholm 1969-12-04
31 Imre Gymber Eskilstuna BK 5 - 0 Eskilstuna 1969-11-23
30 Kenneth Wiberg Oskarshamns BK 1 - 2 Norrköping 1969-11-20
29 Imre Gymber Eskilstuna BK 3 - 0 Säffle 1969-11-13
28 Göran Träff Oskarshamns BK 4 - 1 Nyköping 1969-11-07
27 Jan Grönkvist Eskilstuna BK 4 - 1 Katrineholm 1969-10-23
26 Imre Gymber Eskilstuna BK 4 - 1 Eskilstuna 1969-10-12
25 Göran Träff Oskarshamns BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1969-02-25 SM 1969 1/2
24 Bo Boman Enköpings BK 3 - 2 Stockholm 1969-02-24 SM 1969 1/4
23 Thomas Knutsson LUGI W TKO 2 Stockholm 1969-02-23 SM 1969 1/8
22 Inge Eriksson IF Linnéa 5 - 0 Södertälje 1969-01-24
21 Lars-Erik Åslund IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Borlänge 1968-12-01
20 Bo Boman BK Örnen 2 - 1 Nyköping 1968-11-21
19 Kaj Olof Kiviniemi BK Örnen 5 - 0 Katrineholm 1968-10-27
18 Lars Larsson BK Örnen 5 - 0 Södertälje 1968-10-05
17 Ants Mikiver BK Köping L TKO 2 Köping 1968-09-22
16 Ole Damm DEN-jun 0 - 3 Kalmar 1968-03-17 (j) SWE-DEN 6-4
15 Matti Vesalainen FIN-jun 0 - 3 Kokkola, FIN 1968-01-28 (j) SWE-FIN 4-5
14 Per-Olof Larsson BK Köping 3 - 2 Stockholm 1967-12-29. JSM-final
13 Christer Johansson Majornas BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1967-12-29 1/2 JSM
12 Jerry Jansson Säffle BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1967-12-28 1/4 JSM
11 Lars Larsson BK Örnen 5 - 0 Stockholm 1967-12-27 1/8 JSM
10 Jouni Sippele KoVo, FIN 5 - 0 Katrineholm 1967-12-08
9 Inge Eriksson IF Linnéa 0 - 5 Katrineholm 1967-11-03
8 Nils-Arne Johansson Oxelösunds BK 0 - 3 Nyköping 1967-10-24
7 Stig Holmberg BK Tälje W TKO Södertälje 1967-10-08
6 Per Ove Sjösten Oxelösunds BK 1 - 4 Oxelösund 1967-10-06
5 Stig Holmberg BK Tälje 5 - 0 Katrineholm 1966-12-02
4 Kenneth Lindberg Nyköpings BS 2 - 3 Oxelösund 1966-10-06
3 Peter Leander Årsta BK 1 - 4 Stockholm 1965-03-25 Final Nybörjarnas
2 Björn Adolfsen Nyköpings BS 3 - 2 Nyköping 1964-12-06*
1 Arne Andersson (ebk) Eskilstuna BK 5 - 0 Katrineholm 1964-11-06
Sammanfattande statistik

 "Jampe".
1964 Silver Nybörjarmästerskapet. 
1967 Svensk juniormästare.