Motståndare | Klubb/nation | Resultat | Ort, Land | Datum | Tävling | Kommentar | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | Jan Göransson (w) | Oxelösunds BK | 3 - 0 | Nyköping | 1967-10-24 | ||
64 | Jan Pettersson | Katrineholms BK | 3 - 0 | Nyköping | 1967-10-24 | ||
63 | Mogens Foght | DEN-B | 2 - 1 | Köpenhamn, DEN | 1967-03-19 | SWE B-DEN B 6-4 | |
62 | Ketil Hodne | BK Pugilist, NOR | 5 - 0 | Oxelösund | 1967-03-05 | Oxelösunds BK 25 år | |
61 | Håkan Thureby | IFK Linköping | L TKO 1 | Stockholm | 1967-02-19 | SM 1967 | 1/4 |
60 | Rolf Tillenius | Eskilstuna BK | 3 - 0 | Norrköping | 1966-12-08 | ||
59 | Rolf Tillenius | Eskilstuna BK | 5 - 0 | Nyköping | 1966-12-04 | ||
58 | Håkan Thureby | IFK Linköping /Pressen | W | Jönköping | 1966-10-16 | Landslaget-Pressen 10-0 | |
57 | Broccardo Evelino | Halmstads AIS | 3 - 2 | Nyköping | 1966-10-13 | ||
56 | Marko Zupancic | BK Ringen | 5 - 0 | Oxelösund | 1966-10-06 | ||
55 | Ole Nergård | NOR | 3 - 0 | Oslo, NOR | 1966-03-31 | Landskamper 1966 | SWE-NOR 6-4 |
54 | Jörgen Hansen | DEN | L TKO 3 | Stockholm | 1966-03-20 | Landskamper 1966 | SWE-DEN 4-6 |
53 | Sven Svensson | BK 1925 | 5 - 0 | Stockholm | 1966-02-22. | SM 1966 | SM-final |
52 | Hans Peter Ludwig | Halmstads AIS | 5 - 0 | Stockholm | 1966-02-22 | SM 1966 | 1/2 |
51 | Ants Mikiver | BK Köping | 5 - 0 | Stockholm | 1966-02-21 | SM 1966 | 1/4 |
50 | Bengt Eriksson (w) | Årsta BK | 5 - 0 | Stockholm | 1966-02-20 | SM 1966 | 1/8 |
49 | Bengt Eriksson (w) | Årsta BK | L TKO | Nyköping | 1966-02-11 | ||
48 | Håkan Thureby | IFK Linköping | 1 - 2 | Motala | 1965-11-07 | ||
47 | Rolf Tillenius | Eskilstuna BK | 4 - 1 | Nyköping | 1965-10-22 | ||
46 | Lars Rang | KK All Round | 3 - 0 | Skövde | 1965-02-28 | ||
45 | Rolf Pettersson (Träff) | IF Linnéa | 2 - 3 | Stockholm | 1965-02-22 | SM 1965 | 1/4 |
44 | Inge Stenman | BK Akilles | 5 - 0 | Stockholm | 1965-02-21 | SM 1965 | 1/8 |
43 | Janis Osis | BK Köping | L Dsq | Köping | 1965-01-31 | 1/4 Mellansvenska | |
42 | Bo Hofstam | BK 30 Motala | KO 1 | Oxelösund | 1965-01-22 | ||
41 | Ulf Neselius | Eskilstuna BK | 5 - 0 | Katrineholm | 1964-11-06 | ||
40 | Sten Berglund | Djurgårdens IF | 2 - 3 | Nyköping | 1964-10-30 | ||
39 | Janis Osis | BK Köping | 0 - 5 | Oxelösund | 1964-10-15 | ||
38 | Stig Waltersson | BK Akilles | L TKO 3 | Stockholm | 1964-03-02 | SM 1964 | 1/2 |
37 | Risto Sipilä | BK Sparta | 5 - 0 | Stockholm | 1964-03-01 | SM 1964 | 1/4 |
36 | Rolf Tillenius | Eskilstuna BK | 5 - 0 | Oxelösund | 1964-02-21 | ||
35 | Rolf Pettersson (Träff) | IF Linnéa | L TKO 3 | Uppsala | 1964-02-16 | 1/2 Mellansvenska | |
34 | Johnny Thomsen | Katrineholms BK | 3 - 0 | Uppsala | 1964-02-16 | 1/4 Mellansvenska | |
33 | Rolf Sommargren | Narva BK | 5 - 0 | Nyköping | 1964-02-02 | ||
32 | Birger Persson | Kalmar BK | 0 - 3 | Oskarshamn | 1964-01-24 | ||
31 | Torsten Sjödahl | Värnamo BK | 5 - 0 | Nyköping | 1963-12-08 | ||
30 | Sammy Ahlén | BK Örnen | 5 - 0 | Oxelösund | 1963-11-14 | ||
29 | Osmo Kanerva | Tapanilan Erä, FIN | 1 - 2 | Motala | 1963-11-02 | ||
28 | Håkan Thureby | IFK Linköping | 2 - 3 | Katrineholm | 1963-10-25 | ||
27 | Leif Österlund | BK Örnen | 2 - 3 | Nyköping | 1963-10-11 | ||
26 | Frank Petersson | Redbergslids BK | 0 - 5 | Stockholm | 1963-03-03 | SM 1963 | 1/4 |
25 | Lars Rang | KK All Round | 3 - 0 | Tidaholm | 1963-02-24 | ||
24 | Ulf Neselius | Eskilstuna BK | 0 - 3 | Norrköping | 1963-02-10 | Final Mellansvenska | |
23 | Nils Karlsson (ebk) | Enköpings BK | 3 - 0 | Norrköping | 1963-02-09 | 1/2 Mellansvenska | |
22 | Håkan Thureby | IFK Linköping | 2 - 1 | Nyköping | 1963-02-03 | ||
21 | Eje Sjöberg | Eskilstuna BK | 0 - 3 | Katrineholm | 1963-01-27 | ||
20 | Rolf Ottém | BK Masen | 3 - 0 | Finspång | 1961-12-07 | ||
19 | Kjell Alpdal | Bagarmossens SK | 2 - 1 | Nyköping | 1961-12-03 | ||
18 | Yngve Spång | Narva BK | 0 - 3 | Katrineholm | 1961-11-24 | ||
17 | Tommy Nilsson | Redbergslids BK | 1 - 4 | Stockholm | 1961-11-21 | 1/2 JSM | |
16 | Hans-Erik Nilsson | Kristianstads BK | 5 - 0 | Stockholm | 1961-11-20 | 1/4 JSM | |
15 | Kjell Alpdal | Bagarmossens SK | 5 - 0 | Stockholm | 1961-11-19 | 1/8 JSM | |
14 | Arne Feretti | Skövde AIK | 0 - 3 | Tidaholm | 1961-11-05 | ||
13 | Göran Eriksson | Narva BK | W TKO 1 | Nyköping | 1961-10-19 | ||
12 | Nils Engberg | Arvika BS | 0 - 3 | Karlskoga | 1961-01-29 | ||
11 | Janis Osis | BK Köping | 0 - 3 | Oxelösund | 1961-01-22 | ||
10 | Kurt Stridh | IF Linnéa | L KO 2 | Stockholm | 1960-11-25 | 1/8 JSM | |
9 | Anders Gavelin | IK Balder | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1960-04-13 | Final Nybörjarnas | |
8 | Janis Osis | BK Köping | 2 - 1 | Stockholm | 1960-04-12 | 1/2 Nybörjarnas | |
7 | Torbjörn Karlsson | Stockholms AIF | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1960-04-11 | 1/4 Nybörjarnas | |
6 | Jimmy Tillberg | BK Örnen | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1960-04-10 | 1/8 Nybörjarnas | |
5 | Kjell Svensson | Värnamo BK | 1 - 2 | Finspång | 1959-12-13 | ||
4 | Hans Jonsson (ebk) | Eskilstuna BK | 3 - 0 | Katrineholm | 1959-11-06 | ||
3 | Yngve Spång | Narva BK | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1959-04-05 | 1/8 Nybörjarnas | |
2 | Ulf Neselius | Eskilstuna BK | 0 - 3 | Oxelösund | 1958-11-30 | ||
1 | Harry Berg | BK Kelly | 0 - 3 | Örebro | 1958-11-05 |
"Nanne".
1960 Nybörjarmästare.