Nils-Arne Johansson

Vikt: Weltervikt
Född: 1941-02-13
Död:
Klubb: Oxelösunds BK
SM: 1966 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 2 (1-1)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
43 Jan Pettersson Katrineholms BK 3 - 0 Nyköping 1967-10-24
42 Jan Göransson (w) Oxelösunds BK 3 - 0 Nyköping 1967-10-24
41 Mogens Foght DEN-B 2 - 1 Köpenhamn, DEN 1967-03-19 SWE B-DEN B 6-4
40 Ketil Hodne BK Pugilist, NOR 5 - 0 Oxelösund 1967-03-05 Oxelösunds BK 25 år
39 Håkan Thureby IFK Linköping L TKO 1 Stockholm 1967-02-19 SM 1967 1/4
38 Rolf Tillenius Eskilstuna BK 5 - 0 Nyköping 1966-12-04
37 Håkan Thureby IFK Linköping /Pressen W Jönköping 1966-10-16 Landslaget-Pressen 10-0
36 Ole Neergaard NOR 3 - 0 Oslo, NOR 1966-03-31 Landskamper 1966 SWE-NOR 6-4
35 Jörgen Hansen DEN L TKO 3 Stockholm 1966-03-20 Landskamper 1966 SWE-DEN 4-6
34 Sven Svensson BK 1925 5 - 0 Stockholm 1966-02-22. SM 1966 SM-final
33 Hans Peter Ludwig Halmstads AIS 5 - 0 Stockholm 1966-02-22 SM 1966 1/2
32 Ants Mikiver BK Köping 5 - 0 Stockholm 1966-02-21 SM 1966 1/4
31 Bengt Eriksson (w) Årsta BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1966-02-20 SM 1966 1/8
30 Håkan Thureby IFK Linköping 1 - 2 Motala 1965-11-07
29 Lars Rang KK All Round 3 - 0 Skövde 1965-02-28
28 Rolf Pettersson IF Linnéa 2 - 3 Stockholm 1965-02-22 SM 1965 1/4
27 Inge Stenman BK Akilles 5 - 0 Stockholm 1965-02-21 SM 1965 1/8
26 Janis Osis BK Köping 0 - 5 Oxelösund 1964-10-15
25 Stig Waltersson BK Akilles L TKO 3 Stockholm 1964-03-02 SM 1964 1/2
24 Risto Sipilä BK Sparta 5 - 0 Stockholm 1964-03-01 SM 1964 1/4
23 Rolf Pettersson IF Linnéa L TKO 3 Uppsala 1964-02-16 1/2 Mellansvenska
22 Johnny Thomsen Katrineholms BK 3 - 0 Uppsala 1964-02-16 1/4 Mellansvenska
21 Birger Persson Kalmar BK 0 - 3 Oskarshamn 1964-01-24
20 Torsten Sjödahl Värnamo BK 5 - 0 Nyköping 1963-12-08
19 Osmo Kanerva Tapanilan Erä, FIN 1 - 2 Motala 1963-11-02
18 Håkan Thureby IFK Linköping 2 - 3 Katrineholm 1963-10-25
17 Frank Petersson Redbergslids BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1963-03-03 SM 1963 1/4
16 Ulf Neselius Eskilstuna BK 0 - 3 Norrköping 1963-02-10 Final Mellansvenska
15 Nils Karlsson (ebk) Enköpings BK 3 - 0 Norrköping 1963-02-09 1/2 Mellansvenska
14 Rolf Sommargren Narva BK 5 - 0 Nyköping 1962-02-02
13 Rolf Ottém BK Masen 3 - 0 Finspång 1961-12-07
12 Kjell Alpdahl Bagarmossens SK 2 - 1 Nyköping 1961-12-03
11 Tommy Nilsson Redbergslids BK 1 - 4 Stockholm 1961-11-21 1/2 JSM
10 Hans-Erik Nilsson Kristianstads BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1961-11-20 1/4 JSM
9 Kjell Alpdahl Bagarmossens SK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1961-11-19 1/8 JSM
8 Arne Feretti Skövde AIK 0 - 3 Tidaholm 1961-11-05
7 Nils Engberg Arvika BS 0 - 3 Karlskoga 1961-01-29
6 Janis Osis BK Köping 0 - 3 Oxelösund 1961-01-22
5 Kurt Stridh IF Linnéa L KO 2 Stockholm 1960-11-25 1/8 JSM
4 Anders Gavelin IK Balder 3 - 0 Stockholm 1960-04-13 Final Nybörjarnas
3 Janis Osis BK Köping 2 - 1 Stockholm 1960-04-12 1/2 Nybörjarnas
2 Torbjörn Karlsson Stockholms AIF 3 - 0 Stockholm 1960-04-11 1/4 Nybörjarnas
1 Yngve Spång Narva BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1959-04-05 1/8 Nybörjarnas
Sammanfattande statistik

"Nanne".
1960 Nybörjarmästare.