Rune Svensson

Vikt: Weltervikt - Lätt tungvikt
Född: 1928-12-28
Död: 1998-09-14
Klubb: Vimmerby BK
SM: -
Landskamper: -
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
44 Stig Sjölin Värnamo BK 0 - 3 Vimmerby 1956-02-05 Final Östsvenska
43 Sören Danielsson IK Balder L TKO 3 Malmö 1952-01-25
42 Göte Wiklander Nacka BK 2 - 1 Jönköping 1952-01-13
41 Knud Knudsen Lindås BK 3 - 0 Lindås 1951-12-16
40 Lange ABC Flensburg, FRG L 3 Flensburg, FRG 1951-03-26
39 Emil Miller [FRG] L 3 ?, FRG 1951-03-24
38 Emil Willer [FRG] 0 - 3 Neumünster, FRG 1951-03-23
37 Stig Sjölin Värnamo BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1951-03-03 SM 1951 1/2
36 Stig Sjölin Värnamo BK L TKO 3 Vimmerby 1951-02-18 Final Östsvenska
35 Stig Sjölin Värnamo BK 0 - 3 Vimmerby 1951-02-06
34 Stig Sjölin Värnamo BK 0 - 3 Värnamo 1950-12-03
33 Bertil Sehlin Motala BK 3 - 0 Linköping 1950-11-12
32 Orvar Andersson Lunds BS/Skåne 0 - 3 Växjö 1949-12-04 Småland-Skåne 3-5
31 Egil Brandsrud NOR-jun 3 - 0 Oslo, NOR 1949-04-10 SWE (j)-NOR (j) 4-4
30 Sten Pettersson IF SAAB/Östergötland 3 - 0 Linköping 1949-03-25 (j) Östergötland-Småland 4-4
29 Stig Sjölin Värnamo BK 0 - 3 Trollhättan 1949-03-11
28 Kurt Sjöberg BK 1925 1 - 2 Göteborg 1949-02-24 SM 1949 1/8
27 Sven Ahnelöv Malmö BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1949-01-02. JSM-final
26 Kurt Sjöberg BK 1925 3 - 0 Stockholm 1949-01-02 1/2 JSM
25 Arne Gustavsson BK Örnen 3 - 0 Stockholm 1948-12-30 1/4 JSM
24 Harald Nytting BK Kelly 3 - 0 Stockholm 1948-12-29 1/8 JSM
23 Ulf Kahn BK Örnen 3 - 0 Stockholm 1948-12-28 1/16 JSM
22 Nils Fritz Gislaveds BK 3 - 0 Jönköping 1948-12-17
21 Rolf Storm BK Akilles 0 - 3 Norrköping 1948-12-12
20 Leo Kroon Bjuvs BS/Skåne 3 - 0 Helsingborg 1948-12-05 Skåne-Småland 4-4
19 Stig Sjölin Värnamo BK 0 - 3 Vimmerby 1948-10-10
18 Rune Holmberg Oskarshamns BK 3 - 0 Oskarshamn 1948-03-14
17 Gösta Källkvist (fif) Flottans IF 3 - 0 Kalmar 1948-02-22
16 Sven Öhlund BK Granit 1 - 2 Linköping 1948-02-15 1/2 Östsvenska
15 Egon Johansson Halmstads BS 0 - 3 Stockholm 1947-11-28 1/4 JSM
14 Nils Jönsson Stockholms AIF 3 - 0 Stockholm 1947-11-27 1/8 JSM
13 Ola Rodin Sundsvalls BK 2 - 1 Stockholm 1947-11-26 1/16 JSM
12 Henry Persson Kalmar BK 1 - 2 Kalmar 1947-11-09
11 Bertil Lundqvist Halmstads BS 0 - 3 Stockholm 1946-11-22 1/16 JSM
10 Birger Svensson Oskarshamns BK 0 - 3 Växjö 1946-03-24
9 Agne Johansson BK Akilles 1 - 2 Oskarshamn 1946-03-17
8 Gunnar Grehn Hisingens BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1945-12-30 1/4 JSM
7 Åke Söderberg Djurgårdens IF 2 - 1 Stockholm 1945-12-29 1/8 JSM
6 Lennart Gustafsson (l) BK Nordstjärnan 3 - 0 Stockholm 1945-12-27 1/16 JSM
5 Åke Lundström Kalmar BK 3 - 0 Oskarshamn 1945-12-09 OBK 25 år
4 Bernt Engström Nybro BK 3 - 0 Oskarshamn 1945-03-18. Final Nybörjarnas Småland
3 Olle Blomkvist Nybro BK 3 - 0 Oskarshamn 1945-03-18 1/2 Nybörjarna Småland
2 Nils Wigren Oskarshamns BK 3 - 0 Oskarshamn 1945-03-17 1/4 Nybörjarnas Småland
1 Inge Karlsson Nybro BK KO 2 Vimmerby 1944-03-05 Vimmerby BK-Nybro BK 5-3
Sammanfattande statistik

1945 Nybörjarmästare Småland.
1948 Svensk juniormästare.