Landskamper 1964

F, Hans Pincoffs (Djurgårdens IF) - Ingolf Svendsen (DEN) 1964-03-22, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
B, Kjeld Kjeldgaard (DEN) - Roland Öberg (BK Rapid) 1964-03-22, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
Fj, Kenneth Israelsson (IFK Umeå) - Ralf Thomsen (DEN) 1964-03-22, Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
L, Rolf Risberg (BK Sparta ) - Lars Bentzon (DEN) 1964-03-22, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
LW, Preben Rasmussen (DEN) - Berndt Wedberg (Hisingens BK) 1964-03-22, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
W, Stig Waltersson (BK Akilles) - Ejner Höjlo (DEN) 1964-03-22, Stockholm, Resultat W Dsq 2
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
LM, Tom Bogs (DEN) - Bo Pettersson (Redbergslids BK) 1964-03-22, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
M, Pauli Rosenbech (DEN) - Anders Gavelin (IK Balder) 1964-03-22, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
LT, Tage Nielsen (DEN) - Per-Åke Jarnedahl (Redbergslids BK) 1964-03-22, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
T, Jan Holmqvist (Redbergslids BK) - Frede Jespersen (DEN) 1964-03-22, Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
F, Leif Magnusson (Årsta BK ) - Jackie Schöne (DEN) 1964-11-06, Malmö, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
B, John Larsen (DEN) - Ingvar Emanuelsson (Värnamo BK) 1964-11-06, Malmö, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
Fj, Ralf Thomsen (DEN) - Kenneth Israelsson (IFK Umeå) 1964-11-06, Malmö, Resultat W TKO 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
L, Rolf Risberg (BK Sparta) - Kjeld Krogh (DEN) 1964-11-06, Malmö, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
LW, Preben Rasmussen (DEN) - Janis Osis (BK Köping) 1964-11-06, Malmö, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
W, Jörgen Hansen (DEN) - Kjell Lindblad (BK Viljan) 1964-11-06, Malmö, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
LM, Hans Erik Pedersen (DEN) - Lars Risberg (BK Örnen) 1964-11-06, Malmö, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
M, Wagn Nörgaard (DEN) - Sören Eriksson (BK Köping) 1964-11-06, Malmö, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
LT, Asger Johansen (DEN) - Rolf Paulsson (BK Höjden) 1964-11-06, Malmö, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
T, Göran Engström (GAK Enighet) - Frede Jespersen (DEN) 1964-11-06, Malmö, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
F, Teppo Oksanen (FIN) - Leif Magnusson (Årsta BK) 1964-11-27, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 2-8
B, Pauli Kemppainen (FIN) - Ulf Danielsson (BK Ringen) 1964-11-27, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 2-8
Fj, Risto Meronen (FIN) - Lennart Olsson (Djurgårdens IF) 1964-11-27, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 2-8
L, Antero Halonen (FIN) - Rolf Risberg (BK Sparta) 1964-11-27, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 2-8
LW, Mauri Ruanala (FIN) - Janis Osis (BK Köping) 1964-11-27, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 2-8
W, Pertti Purhonen (FIN) - Rolf Pettersson (IF Linnéa) 1964-11-27, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat W Dsq 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 2-8
LM, Yrjö Sikiö (FIN) - Lars Risberg (BK Örnen) 1964-11-27, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 2-8
M, Leo Saloranta (FIN) - Sören Eriksson (BK Köping) 1964-11-27, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 2-8
LT, Rolf Paulsson (BK Köping) - Pekka Laurila (FIN) 1964-11-27, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 2-8
T, Göran Engström (GAK Enighet) - Reino Kivekäs (FIN) 1964-11-27, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 2-8