Anders Gavelin

Vikt: Lätt weltervikt - Lätt tungvikt
Född: 1948-05-18
Död:
Klubb: IK Balder (Stockholm)
SM: -
Landskamper: 2 (1-1)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
40 Wilson Gilbert US Army/FRG L TKO 3 Stockholm 1966-01-14 Stockholm-US Army 4-6
39 Torbjörn Carlsson Upsala IF 3 - 0 Stockholm 1966-01-06
38 Wagn Nörgaard Aalborg, DEN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1965-10-22 Stockholm-Aalborg 4-6
37 Hans Thomsén Hisingens BK 1 - 4 Stockholm 1965-02-21 SM 1965 1/4
36 Tortila Schott Saarbrücken, FRG 1 - 2 Stockholm 1965-02-11 Stockholm-Saarbrücken 8-2
35 Åke Andersson BK Sparta 4 - 1 Stockholm 1965-01-15 Final DM-Stockholm
34 Sören Eriksson BK Köping 0 - 3 Köping 1964-10-04
33 Bernd Dettlaff [Berlin], FRG 3 - 0 Stockholm 1964-10-01
32 Hans Thomsén Hisingens BK 1 - 2 Visby 1964-07-19
31 Branko Mikek Narva BK 0 - 3 Borgholm 1964-07-13
30 Pauli Rosenbech DEN 1 - 2 Stockholm 1964-03-22 Landskamper 1964 SWE-DEN 5-5
29 Branko Mikek Narva BK 2 - 1 Nynäshamn 1964-03-06
28 Herman Runge BK Köping 0 - 5 Stockholm 1964-03-02 SM 1964 1/2
27 Ivar Undal B-30, NOR 3 - 0 Östersund 1964-01-19
26 Teofil Pollex Djurgårdens IF 3 - 0 Stockholm 1964-01-10 Final DM-Stockholm
25 Rolf Öien B-30, NOR W TKO 3 Östersund 1963-12-15
24 Willy Permansson BK Örnen 3 - 0 Östersund 1963-12-15
23 Ilmo Lindqvist FIN 2 - 1 Stockholm 1963-12-06 Landskamper 1963 SWE-FIN 5-5
22 Andrzej Lewandowski [POL] 1 - 2 Stockholm 1963-11-15
21 Sören Lundberg BK Akilles 0 - 3 Linköping 1963-11-07
20 Sören Lundberg BK Akilles 0 - 3 Norrköping 1963-11-01
19 Lars Svensson (lt) BK Höjden 3 - 0 Stockholm 1963-09-20
18 Lennart Andersson (t) Nyköpings BS KO 1 Visby 1963-07-19 Utomhus
17 Flemming Wingaard DEN-jun KO 3 Lidköping 1963-02-17 SWE (j)-DEN (j) 5-5
16 Stellan Gustavsson Nyköpings BS 1 - 2 Nyköping 1963-02-03
15 Rolf Lundström BK Örnen 0 - 5 Stockholm 1963-01-18 Final DM-Stockholm
14 Jimmy Tillberg IF Linnéa W TKO 3 Stockholm 1963-01-17 1/2 DM-Stockholm
13 Simo Tiimonen FIN-jun 1 - 2 Umeå 1963-01-13 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 7-3
12 William Natzén Värnamo BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1962-12-30. JSM-final
11 Bo Stockhaus Djurgårdens IF 5 - 0 Stockholm 1962-12-30 1/2 JSM
10 Hans Thomsén Hisingens BK W Dsq 3 Stockholm 1962-12-28 1/4 JSM
9 Lars Sandelius Årsta BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1962-12-09
8 Gunnar Andersson (m) Årsta BK 1 - 4 Stockholm 1962-11-09
7 Hans Jansson Årsta BK KO 3 Stockholm 1961-01-12 1/4 DM-Stockholm
6 Kjell Svensson Värnamo BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1960-11-26 1/4 JSM
5 Göran Eriksson Narva BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1960-11-25 1/8 JSM
4 Willy Holmberg BK Akilles 0 - 3 Norrköping 1960-11-17
3 Nils-Arne Johansson Oxelösunds BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1960-04-13 Final Nybörjarnas
2 Aatos Fräki Ekensbergs BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1960-04-12 1/2 Nybörjarnas
1 Börje Nyman Sandared BK 2 - 1 Stockholm 1960-04-11 1/4 Nybörjarnas
Sammanfattande statistik

1960 Silver Nybörjarnas.
1964-1965 Distriktsmästare Stockholm.