Emil Harrysson

Vikt: 60, 64 kg
Född: 1996-
Död:
Klubb: BK Falken (Gävle)
SM: 2018 SM-Guld
Landskamper:
Nordisk:
EM:
VM:
OS:
Professionell:
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
64 Hilal Saleh Redbergslids BK 2 - 3 Köping 2019-12-07 SM 2019 1/2
63 Omar Massi Djurgårdens IF 4 - 1 Köping 2019-12-06 SM 2019 1/4
62 Rodrigo Arbiza Privilégio BC, POR 5 - 0 Borås 2019-11-24 Final King ot Ring
61 Adrian Haug Pors Boksing, NOR 5 - 0 Borås 2019-11-23 1/2 King ot Ring
60 Emil Stor Hallstahammars KF 5 - 0 Borås 2019-11-22 1/4 King ot Ring
59 Modestas Zumuidina AIK Stockholm 0 - 5 Stockholm 2019-10-27 Final Stockholm BO
58 Schain Amoer Kalmar BK W Dsq 3 Söderköping 2019-09-28 Final Gripen Cup
57 Emil Stor Hallstahammars KF 2 - 1 Söderköping 2019-09-27 1/2 Gripen Cup
56 Kerim Kadyrov HeTa, FIN 4 - 1 Rovaniemi, FIN 2019-09-08 Ruska - Round robin
55 Erik Segerstedt Luleå BK Rapp W Dsq 2 Rovaniemi, FIN 2019-09-07 Ruska - Round robin
54 Markus Pasanen Seinäjoen KJ, FIN 4 - 1 Rovaniemi, FIN 2019-09-06 Ruska - Round robin
53 Daniel Danyi ESI, HUN W 3 Hedesunda 2019-06-08
52 Emil Stor Hallstahammars KF 3 - 0 Heby 2019-05-19 Final Mellansvenska
51 Luis Vasques CIK, DEN 5 - 0 Köpenhamn, DEN 2019-04-26 IF Sparta 120 år
50 Atichai Phoemsap [THA] 1 - 4 Helsingfors, FIN 2019-03-08 1/8 Gee-Bee
49 Henry Johnson [ENG] 2 - 1 Borås 2019-02-03 Round Robin
48 Martin Skogheim Armada BK, NOR 0 - 3 Borås 2019-02-02 Round Robin
47 Yohannes Berhane BK Dalen 4 - 1 Stockholm 2018-12-16 SM 2018 SM-final
46 Milad Mazdak TiFa BC 4 - 1 Stockholm 2018-12-15 SM 2018 1/2
45 Jamil Mahdi FIN 3 - 0 Gävle 2018-12-01 Landskamper 2018 SWE-FIN 5-5
44 Daniel Danyi ESI, HUN W 3 Gävle 2018-10-20
43 Yousef Adou Redbergslids BK 4 - 1 Söderköping 2018-09-30 Final Gripen Cup
42 Hilal Saleh Bulldog TC 5 - 0 Söderköping 2018-09-29 1/2 Gripen Cup
41 Damian Durkacz POL 0 - 3 Slupsk, POL 2018-04-13 Landskamper 2018 SWE-POL 3-5
40 Lasja Guruli GEO 0 - 5 Targu Jiu, ROM 2018-03-27 1/8 EM-U 22
39 Ola Grong Trym IL, NOR W Namsos, NOR 2018-02-16
38 Tim F Korhola Bålsta BK 5 - 0 Borlänge 2018-01-20
37 Yohannes Berhane IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Borås 2017-11-25 1/2 King ot Ring
36 Emil Stor Hallstahammars KF 5 - 0 Borås 2017-11-24 1/4 King ot Ring
35 Johari Duishvili Helge IF 3 - 0 Gävle 2017-10-28
34 Yusefi Hassan Ali Hammarby IF 1 - 4 Borås 2017-07-03 SM 2017 SM-final
33 Paolo Magui BK Ringen 5 - 0 Borås 2017-07-02 SM 2017 1/2
32 Simon Cross Stockholms AIF 4 - 1 Borås 2017-07-01 SM 2017 1/4
31 Semmy Wagenfeld Rotterdam, NED 1 - 2 Stockholm 2017-06-10 Stockholm-Rotterdam 3-3
30 Emil Stor Hallstahammar KF 3 - 0 Morgongåva 2017-05-28 Final Mellansvenska
29 Frederik Lundgaard Jensen DEN 0 - 5 Gilleleje, DEN 2017-04-02 NM 2017 NM-final
28 Markus Pasanen FIN 5 - 0 Gilleleje 2017-04-01 NM 2017 1/2
27 Jamal Badrutdinov [RUS] 0 - 5 Helsingfors, FIN 2017-03-17 Gee-Bee
26 Bernard Torres Gran BK, NOR L Oslo, NOR 2017-02-24
25 Kieran McMaster Northwest ABC, SCO 0 - 5 Borås 2016-11-27 Final King ot Ring
24 Billy Beer Repton BC, ENG 5 - 0 Borås 2016-11-26 1/2 King ot Ring
23 Paolo Magui BK Ringen 3 - 0 Borås 2016-11-25 1/4 King ot RING
22 Milad Mazdak TiFa BC 0 - 3 Gävle 2016-10-08
21 Biniam Tesfagabr Eskilstuna BK 1 - 2 Malmö 2016-05-14 SM 2016 1/2
20 Rasmus Broman BS Tor 0 - 3 Lidköping 2016-04-09
19 Emil Stor Hallstahammar KF 2 - 1 Gävle 2016-02-27
18 Tayfun Durmus BSK H-Seelze, GER W 3 Hannover, GER 2016-02-22
17 Hikmat Azamov Visby BK 3 - 0 Heby 2016-01-23 Final Sweden BC
16 Johari Duishvili Helge IF 3 - 0 Köping 2016-01-16
15 Emil Stor Hallstahammar KF W Smedjebacken 2015-11-14
14 Biniam Tesfagabr Eskilstuna BK 2 - 1 Morgongåva 2015-10-24
13 Biniam Tesfagabr Eskilstuna BK 2 - 1 Gävle 2015-10-03
12 Yohannes Berhane BK Dalen 0 - 3 Borlänge 2014-12-06 1/2 JSM
11 Joshua Hayes FBK Falkenberg KO 2 Borlänge 2014-12-05 1/4 JSM
10 Magnus B Eriksen B-30, NOR 3 - 0 Sundsvall 2014-10-19 Final Draken Cup (j)
9 Mohanned Al Naeeme Umeå BK W TKO 2 Gävle 2014-10-04
8 Omar Massi Djurgårdens IF 1 - 2 Morgongåva 2014-03-23 Final Nybörjarnas (j)
7 Milot Ismaili Varbergs BK 3 - 0 Morgongåva 2014-03-22 1/2 Nybörjarnas
6 Linus Laurman BK Kelly 2 - 1 Morgongåva 2014-03-21 1/4 Nybörjarnas
5 Erik Grong Trym Boxing, NOR 3 - 0 Timrå 2014-03-02 Final Mattias Minne (j)
4 Mohanned Al Naeeme Umeå BK 3 - 0 Timrå 2014-02-02 Final Norrländska (j)
3 Lukas Özboyaci Tensta BK 2 - 1 Morgongåva 2013-11-02
2 Daniel Jafari Guldstadens BK 3 - 0 Sundsvall 2013-10-19 Final Draken Cup (j)
1 Hassan Osman BK Kelly 1 - 2 Gävle 2013-09-28 1/2 Falken Cup (j)
Sammanfattande statistik

2017 Silver Nordiska. 
2017 SM-Silver.