Sten Moritz

Vikt: Lätt tungvikt
Född: 1943-11-27
Död: 2019-02-17
Klubb: GAK Enighet (Malmö)
SM: -
Landskamper: 4 (0-4)
Nordisk: 2 (1-1)
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
51 Norman Skov Jensen DEN 1 - 2 Vänersborg 1973-03-23 Landskamper 1973 SWE-DEN 4-6
50 Robert Andersson Hammarby IF 1 - 4 Stockholm 1973-02-19 SM 1973 1/4
49 Thomas Knutsson LUGI 3 - 0 Kristianstad 1973-02-03
48 Kurt Lerke DGF, FRG KO 1 Kristianstad 1972-12-03
47 Finn Jensen CIK, DEN 0 - 3 Malmö 1972-11-30
46 Mate Parlov YUG L TKO 1 Stockholm 1972-11-12 Landskamper 1972 SWE-YUG 3-7
45 Nils-Erik Rosén Kalmar BK/ Småland 0 - 3 Värnamo 1972-10-29 Småland-Skåne 5-5
44 Jörgen Lorensen Valby IK, DEN 3 - 0 Malmö 1972-10-15
43 Nils-Erik Rosén Kalmar BK 0 - 3 Osby 1972-10-04.
42 Branko Mikek Narva BK/ Pressen 2 - 3 Katrineholm 1972-10-01 Landslaget-Pressen 6-4
41 Anssi Helin FIN 0 - 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1972-04-19 Landskamper 1972 SWE-FIN 3-7
40 John Hansen DEN 1 - 4 Köpenhamn, DEN 1972-04-08 NM 1972 NM-final
39 Ari Vähänen FIN KO 1 Köpenhamn, DEN 1972-04-07 NM 1972 1/2
38 Håkan Bergman Sundsvalls BK 5 - 0 Landskrona 1972-03-26 SM 1972 1/4
37 Börje Lindberg Värnamo BK 2 - 1 Trelleborg 1971-11-07
36 Nils-Erik Rosén Kalmar BK 0 - 3 Halmstad 1969-10-30
35 Nils-Erik Rosén Kalmar BK 0 - 3 Osby 1969-10-26
34 Torben Andersen Själland, DEN 0 - 3 Helsingborg 1969-01-19 Skåne-Själland 2-8
33 Sauer Mittel-Rhein, FRG W TKO 3 Malmö 1968-09-27
32 Danas Pozniakas [URS/LAT] 0 - 3 Malmö 1968-02-26
31 Hamit Deniz Djurgårdens IF 0 - 5 Stockholm 1968-02-19 SM 1968 1/8
30 Einar Lerstad B-30, NOR 0 - 3 Östersund 1968-01-28
29 Bünger Weser/Ems, FRG 2 - 1 Malmö 1968-01-26
28 Dialy Mory "Dallas" Diabate GAK Enighet 3 - 0 Kristianstad 1968-01-21 Final Sydsvenska
27 H Kempkes [FRG] W 3 Malmö 1967-09-29
26 Kalevi Kanto FIN L TKO 2 Helsingfors, FIN 1967-04-24 Landskamper 1967 SWE-FIN 3-7
25 Egon Knudsen DEN-B 0 - 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1967-03-19 SWE B-DEN B 6-4
24 Kjeld Kisbye Söborg IF, DEN KO 2 Malmö 1967-03-07
23 Janis Lusins [LAT] 0 - 3 Stockholm 1967-01-27
22 Ernst Mathisen Eskilstuna BK L TKO 1 Landskrona 1966-12-16
21 Veit Burman BK Älgen KO 3 Östersund 1966-12-11
20 Lars Nilsson (obk) Oskarshamns BK W TKO 3 Landskrona 1966-10-28
19 Ernst Mathisen Eskilstuna BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1966-02-21 SM 1966 1/2
18 Rickard Lövander GAK Enighet 2 - 1 Halmstad 1966-02-04. Final Sydsvenska
17 Nils E Johnsson Majornas BK 3 - 0 Halmstad 1966-02-04 1/2 Sydsvenska
16 Sören Nielsen Själland, DEN L TKO 3 Sjöbo 1965-11-17 Skåne-Själland 4-6
15 Gunnar Johnsson Eskilstuna BK 3 - 0 Sjöbo 1965-03-07
14 Max Kullberg FIN-jun 3 - 0 Eskilstuna 1965-02-12 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 4-6
13 Kenneth Cato BK Primo W TKO Furulund 1965-01-06
12 Lennart Svensson Halmstads AIS 3 - 0 Lund 1964-12-18
11 Arne Lambrecht Naestved BK, DEN 1 - 2 Malmö 1964-12-03
10 Håkan Bergman Sundsvalls BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1964-11-24. JSM-final
9 Kenneth Cato BK Primo 4 - 1 Stockholm 1964-11-24 1/2 JSM
8 Tor Mathisen Eskilstuna BK 4 - 1 Stockholm 1964-11-23 1/4 JSM
7 Göran Engström GAK Enighet 0 - 3 Trelleborg 1964-02-09 Final Sydsvenska
6 Hans Thomsén Hisingens BK 1 - 4 Stockholm 1963-11-25 1/4 JSM
5 Kenneth Cato Hässleholms BK 3 - 0 Malmö 1963-11-08
4 Sten Holmquist Kristianstads BK W TKO 3 Helsingborg 1963-11-02 Final DM-Skåne (j)
3 Leif Hansson Hälsingborgs BS 0 - 3 Höllviken 1963-07-18
2 Leif Hansson Hälsingborgs BS 0 - 3 Helsingborg 1963-03-21 (j) HBS-Enighet 7-1
1 Kjell Linder Halmstads AIS 2 - 1 Malmö 1963-02-22
Sammanfattande statistik

1963 Distriktsmästare Skåne (j).
1964 Svensk juniormästare.
1966, 1968 Sydsvensk mästare. 
1972 NM-Silver.