Håkan Bergman

Vikt: Lätt tungvikt
Född: 1945-03-31
Död:
Klubb: Sundvalls BK
SM: -
Landskamper: -
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
52 Nils-Erik Rosén Kalmar BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1975-04-07 SM 1975 1/2
51 Stellan Jansson BK Avanche KO 1 Stockholm 1975-04-06 SM 1975 1/4
50 Bengt Wiklund BK Masen 0 - 3 Uppsala 1974-10-31
49 Jorma Grönroos ViNy, FIN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1974-10-14 IK Balder 50 år
48 Åke Johansson BK Falken/Pressen 2 - 3 Gävle 1974-10-07 Landslaget-Pressen 6-4
47 Bengt Wiklund BK Masen 0 - 5 Alingsås 1974-03-04 SM 1974 1/2
46 Ahti Nykänen Stockholms AIF 5 - 0 Lidköping 1974-03-03 SM 1974 1/4
45 Jens Olof Christensen Lindholm BK, DEN 3 - 0 Östersund 1973-12-16 BK Älgen 30 år
44 Bengt Wiklund BK Masen 0 - 3 Avesta 1973-12-08
43 Esa Veikkola TTN, FIN 3 - 0 Sundsvall 1973-11-25
42 Ove Thorbjörnsson Redbergslids BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1973-02-18 SM 1973 1/8
41 Terho Kivima Österbotten, FIN KO 1 Umeå 1973-01-28 Nordsverige-Österbotten 6-3
40 X X Helsingfors, FIN W w.o Helsingfors, FIN 1972-11-06 Helsingfors-Stockholm 6-4
39 Håkan Nordström BK Älgen 3 - 0 Sundsvall 1972-10-15
38 Henrik Danes BK Örnen 1 - 2 Gävle 1972-10-06
37 Sten Moritz GAK Enighet 0 - 5 Landskrona 1972-03-26 SM 1972 1/4
36 Branko Mikek Narva BK 0 - 3 Uppsala 1972-02-25 1/2 Mellansvenska
35 Bengt Wiklund BK Masen 0 - 3 Östersund 1972-02-14
34 Jan-Olof Öster BK Akilles 0 - 3 Stockholm 1972-02-11
33 Åke Andersson Hammarby IF 0 - 3 Sundsvall 1971-12-12
32 Lennart Willén BK Höjden 0 - 3 Östersund 1971-02-21 Final Norrland Open
31 Svend-Aage Larsen [DEN] L KO 2 Östersund 1968-12-15
30 Eduard Davidovitj Skuru IK 0 - 3 Sundsvall 1968-11-03
29 Nils-Olov Björklund Enköpings BK L KO 3 Stockholm 1968-02-20 SM 1968 1/4
28 Veit Burman BK Älgen 1 - 4 Piteå 1968-01-21 Final Norrländska
27 Berndt Norberg BK Älgen W TKO 2 Östersund 1967-11-26
26 Veit Burman BK Älgen 2 - 1 Sundsvall 1967-11-12
25 Einar Lerstad B-30, NOR L TKO 3 Östersund 1967-10-15
24 Veit Burman BK Älgen 0 - 3 Östersund 1967-02-05. Final Norrländska
23 Bo Lundgren (lt) Piteå IF 3 - 0 Östersund 1967-02-05 1/2 Norrländska
22 Bo Lundberg Piteå IF 1 - 2 Piteå 1967-01-27
21 Veit Burman BK Älgen 0 - 3 Östersund 1966-07-08 "Sonny Liston-gala"
20 Christer Graff IF Linnéa/Stockholm 3 - 0 Umeå 1966-03-09 Norrland-Stockholm 4-4
19 Veit Burman BK Älgen 1 - 2 Malmberget 1966-02-13. Final Norrländska
18 Kjell Sandström Piteå IF 3 - 0 Malmberget 1966-02-13 1/2 Norrländska
17 Berndt Norberg BK Älgen 3 - 0 Östersund 1965-11-14
16 Lars Anderberg Hornskrokens IF 2 - 1 Boden 1965-10-29
15 Tore Andersson IFK Umeå 3 - 0 Luleå 1965-01-31. Final Norrländska
14 Veit Burman BK Älgen 0 - 3 Östersund 1964-12-13
13 Sten Moritz GAK Enighet 0 - 5 Stockholm 1964-11-24. JSM-final
12 Uno Adolfsson Hisingens BK 4 - 1 Stockholm 1964-11-24 1/2 JSM
11 Stefan Thunberg BK Falken 5 - 0 Stockholm 1964-11-23 1/4 JSM
10 Lars Svensson (lt) BK Vantör 5 - 0 Stockholm 1964-11-22 1/8 JSM
9 Bo Lundberg Piteå IF 3 - 0 Boden 1964-11-08.
8 Kjell Sandström Piteå IF KO 2 Boden 1964-11-08
7 Bo Lundberg Piteå IF 3 - 0 Malmberget 1964-10-31
6 Tor Mathisen Eskilstuna BK 0 - 3 Östersund 1964-10-25
5 Kurt Skavaas B-30, NOR 1 - 2 Östersund 1964-07-03
4 Bertil Eriksson (t) Sundsvalls BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1964-04-08 Final Nybörjarnas
3 Lars Svensson (lt) BK Vantör W TKO 2 Östersund 1964-01-19
2 Einar Lerstad B-30, NOR 1 - 2 Sundsvall 1963-12-09
1 Lars Kanniainen Lira BK 0 - 3 Boden 1963-11-17
Sammanfattande statistik

1964 Nybörjarmästare.
1964 JSM-Silver. 
1964 Norrlandsmästare. 
1966-1967-1968 Silver Norrländska. 


Välkänd domare.