Motståndare | Klubb/nation | Resultat | Ort, Land | Datum | Tävling | Kommentar | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | Åke Thol | IF Linnéa | 2 - 1 | Gävle | 1959-11-29 | ||
29 | Peter Frohm | Sundsvalls BK | L TKO 2 | Hudiksvall | 1959-02-15 | Ingemar Johansson EXH | |
28 | Jan Madsen | BK Örnen | 3 - 0 | Hudiksvall | 1958-12-14 | ||
27 | Egon Thomsen | DEN-B | L TKO 1 | Linköping | 1958-03-23 | SWE B-DEN B 7-3 | |
26 | Daniel Freiman | Upsala IF | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1958-03-03 | SM 1958 | SM-final |
25 | Rolf Jonasson | BK Defence | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1958-03-02 | SM 1958 | 1/2 |
24 | Aulis Alho | BK Akilles | KO 3 | Stockholm | 1958-02-28 | SM 1958 | 1/4 |
23 | Hans Wålme | BK Akilles | W 3 | Eskilstuna | 1958-02-09 | Final Mellansvenska | |
22 | Kiselev | Spartak, URS | L TKO 2 | Stockholm | 1958-01-06 | ||
21 | Thure Bengtsson | Hässleholms BK | L KO 3 | Stockholm | 1955-03-06 | SM 1955 | 1/2 |
20 | Nils Hagström | Katrineholms BK | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1955-03-05 | SM 1955 | 1/4 |
19 | Knut Henningsson | BK 1925 | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1954-02-25 | SM 1954 | 1/4 |
18 | Bertil Larsson | BK Akilles | 0 - 3 | Norrköping | 1953-04-06 | ||
17 | Sören Danielsson | IK Balder | L KO 3 | Stockholm | 1953-03-02 | SM 1953 | SM-final |
16 | Uno Andreasson | Hisingens BK | W Dsq 2 | Stockholm | 1953-02-28 | SM 1953 | 1/2 |
15 | Uno Andreasson | Hisingens BK | L KO 1 | Göteborg | 1952-10-03 | ||
14 | Roland Andersson | BK Falken | 3 - 0 | Sala | 1952-02-03 | Final Mellansvenska | |
13 | Nils Vold | NOR-jun | 1 - 2 | Karlstad | 1952-01-27 | (j) SWE-NOR 6-4 | |
12 | Eduard van Bogaert | [BEL] | L KO 2 | Gävle | 1951-12-09 | ||
11 | Eisten Eriksson | BK Älgen | 2 - 1 | Stockholm | 1951-11-26. | JSM-final | |
10 | Weine Johansson | BK 30 Motala | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1951-11-26 | 1/2 JSM | |
9 | Stig Andersson (rbk) | Redbergslids BK | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1951-11-25 | 1/4 JSM | |
8 | Leif Sandgren | Olskrokens AK | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1951-11-23 | 1/8 JSM | |
7 | Lars-Erik Flodén | BK Trim | KO | Eskilstuna | 1951-04-24 | Final Nybörjarnas | |
6 | Olov Widell | BK Eken | W 3 | Eskilstuna | 1951-04-23 | 1/2 Nybörjarnas | |
5 | Arne Hedlund | Stockholms AIF | W TKO 2 | Eskilstuna | 1951-04-23 | 1/4 Nybörjarnas | |
4 | Stig Värnström | Katrineholms BK | 2 - 1 | Eskilstuna | 1951-04-22 | 1/8 Nybörjarnas | |
3 | Rolf Eriksson (w) | Narva BK | L Dsq 3 | Stockholm | 1950-04-04 | 1/4 Nybörjarnas | |
2 | Yngve Carlsson | Eskilstuna BK | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1950-04-02 | 1/8 Nybörjarnas | |
1 | Bengt Andersson (fj) | BK Sture | W TKO 2 | Arboga | 1950-03-05 |
Började boxas 1948.
1951 Nybörjarmästare.
1951 Svensk juniormästare.
1953, 1958 SM-Silver.
1953, 1958 Mellansvensk mästare.