Motståndare | Klubb/nation | Resultat | Ort, Land | Datum | Tävling | Kommentar | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | Bo Johansson (t) | Solna BK | 1 - 2 | Landskrona | 1936-01-24 | Landskrona BK 10 år | |
50 | Gösta Andersson (t) | Hisingens BK /Göteborg | KO 2 | Kristianstad | 1934-10-21 | Skåne-Göteborg 6-2 | |
49 | John Larsson | BK Amatör | W 3 | Trelleborg | 1934-02-18 | BK Amatör-Landskrona BK 7-9 | |
48 | Kecskes | BSE, HUN | W 3 | Landskrona | 1934-02-16 | ||
47 | Carl Olsson | Redbergslids BK | 3 - 0 | Landskrona | 1934-01-21 | ||
46 | John Larsson | BK Amatör | W TKO 3 | Landskrona | 1933-11-26 | Landskrona BK-BK Amatör 5,5-2,5 | |
45 | W Jörgensen | Sorö AK, DEN | W TKO 2 | Landskrona | 1933-11-05 | ||
44 | Herbert Nilsson | IK Balder | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1933-02-27 | SM 1933 | 1/4 |
43 | Sandor Körösi | BTK, HUN | 3 - 0 | Landskrona | 1933-02-14 | ||
42 | Sigurd Martinsson | GAK Enighet | W TKO 3 | Malmö | 1933-02-05 | Final Sydsvenska | |
41 | "Svarte"-Per Andersson | Flottans IF | KO 3 | Landskrona | 1933-01-29 | ||
40 | Hein Kohlhas | [GER] | L TKO 3 | Stockholm | 1933-01-15 | ||
39 | Folke Eriksson | IK Balder | W TKO 2 | Stockholm | 1933-01-13 | ||
38 | Peter Jörgensen | BK Hermod, DEN | W 3 | Landskrona | 1932-11-27 | ||
37 | Jacob Michaelsen | CIK, DEN | 0 - 3 | Landskrona | 1932-03-20 | ||
36 | Poul Christensen (t) | IF Sparta, DEN | 1 - 2 | Landskrona | 1932-03-06 | ||
35 | "Svarte"-Per Andersson | Flottans IF | L 3 | Trelleborg | 1932-02-22 | Final Sydsvenska | |
34 | Hjalmar Green | BK Amatör | W TKO 2 | Trelleborg | 1932-02-21 | 1/2 Sydsvenska | |
33 | Karl Badstübner | [GER] | L 3 | Stockholm | 1932-01-18 | ||
32 | Peter Jörgensen | BK Hermod, DEN | L 3 | Köpenhamn, DEN | 1932-01-15 | ||
31 | Karl Badstübner | [GER] | W 3 | Landskrona | 1932-01-12 | ||
30 | Erik Hellström | IK Balder | W 3 | Borlänge | 1931-12-12 | ||
29 | Gunnar Bärlund | KIF, FIN | L 3 | Göteborg | 1931-11-22 | ||
28 | Luigi Rovati | [ITA] | L 3 | Helsingör, DEN | 1931-10-09 | ||
27 | Gösta Holmgren | BK Örnen | KO 2 | Svedala | 1931-03-29 | ||
26 | Gösta Holmgren | BK Örnen | W TKO 2 | Helsingborg | 1931-03-28 | ||
25 | Erik "Vagnis" Eriksson | IF Linnéa | L 3 | Landskrona | 1931-03-23 | ||
24 | Helmer Larsen | IK Thor, DEN | W TKO 2 | Landskrona | 1931-03-08 | ||
23 | Karl Engvall | Hälsingborgs BS | KO 2 | Landskrona | 1931-01-18 | ||
22 | Eigil Christoffersen | IF Sparta, DEN | W 3 | Landskrona | 1930-03-02 | ||
21 | John Sjöö | GAK Enighet | L 3 | Landskrona | 1930-02-03 | Final Sydsvenska | |
20 | Arvid Nilsson | BK Amatör | W TKO 2 | Landskrona | 1930-02-02 | 1/2 Sydsvenska | |
19 | Arvid Nilsson | Trälleborg | KO 1 | Trelleborg | 1929-12-15 | Trälleborg-Landskrona 3-5 | |
18 | Elon Pettersson | Redbergslids BK | W 3 | Göteborg | 1929-11-24 | ||
17 | Erik "Vagnis" Eriksson | BK 28 | L 3 | Göteborg | 1929-11-23 | ||
16 | Gustav Andersson | Djurgårdens IF | L TKO 2 | Malmö | 1929-04-12 | ||
15 | Gustav Andersson | Djurgårdens IF | L TKO 2 | Helsingborg | 1929-03-25 | ||
14 | John Sjöö | GAK Enighet | L 3 | Helsingborg | 1929-02-24 | Final Sydsvenska | |
13 | Blomkvist (lt) | Flottans IF | W TKO 2 | Helsingborg | 1929-02-17 | ||
12 | John Sjöö | GAK Enighet | W 3 | Landskrona | 1929-01-27 | ||
11 | Börje Nordlund | IF Linnéa | W 3 | Stockholm | 1928-12-03 | ||
10 | Gottfrid Karlsson | BK Örnen | L 3 | Stockholm | 1928-12-01 | ||
9 | Helge Jensen | IF Sparta, DEN | W 3 | Landskrona | 1928-02-26 | ||
8 | Eugen Eneberg | GAK Enighet | L 3 | Malmö | 1928-02-13 | Final Sydsvenska | |
7 | Elis "Järna-Jätten" Pettersson | Södertälje BS | W 3 | Landskrona | 1928-02-06 | ||
6 | Teodor Adolfsson | Nicolai IK | L TKO 1 | Stockholm | 1927-12-16 | 1/8 JSM | |
5 | H Rynkoff | IK Balder | W 3 | Helsingborg | 1927-12-11 | ||
4 | Erik Nilsson | IK Sparta | W 3 | Landskrona | 1927-02-20 | ||
3 | Karl Engvall | IK Sparta | L 3 | Malmö | 1927-02-13 | 1/2 Sydsvenska | |
2 | Eugen Eneberg | GAK Enighet | W 3 | Malmö | 1927-01-30 | ||
1 | Ivar Karlsson (lbk) | Landskrona BK | W 3 | Landskrona | 1926-04- |
"Bagarn".
Landskrona BK.
1928-1929-1930, 1932 Silver Sydsvenska.
1933 Sydsvensk mästare.
Porträttet ovan tecknat av konstnären Georg Lagerstedt (1892-1982).