Åke Andersson

Vikt: Mellanvikt, Lätt tungvikt
Född: 1944-03-22
Död:
Klubb: BK Sparta (Stockholm), Hammarby IF (Stockholm)
SM: 1971-1972 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 1 (0-1)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
43 Thomas Knutsson LUGI L TKO 2 Stockholm 1973-02-19 SM 1973 1/4
42 Thomas Knutsson LUGI 4 - 1 Malmö 1972-03-28 SM 1972 SM-final
41 Jan Axelsson BK Fighter 5 - 0 Landskrona 1972-03-26 SM 1972 1/4
40 Bengt Wiklund BK Masen 0 - 3 Uppsala 1972-02-25 1/2 Mellansvenska
39 Karsten Honhold TBC, FRG 0 - 3 Malmö 1972-01-27
38 Kalevi Takala TVS, FIN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1972-01-23
37 Håkan Bergman Sundsvalls BK 3 - 0 Sundsvall 1971-12-12
36 Jorma Väisänen Helsingfors, FIN 2 - 1 Stockholm 1971-11-03 Stockholm-Helsingfors 6-4
35 Jorma Taipale Helsingin Jury, FIN 2 - 1 Vänersborg 1971-10-28
34 Jan-Olof Öster BK Akilles/Landslaget 0 - 5 Eskilstuna 1971-09-24 Landslaget-Pressen 8-0
33 Jan-Olof Öster BK Akilles 3 - 2 Stockholm 1971-04-06 SM 1971 SM-final
32 Per Löfgren Redbergslids BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1971-04-05 SM 1971 1/2
31 Lennart Willén BK Höjden L KO 3 Stockholm 1971-02-14
30 Tony Elander Ekensbergs BK W TKO 1 Stockholm 1970-04-17
29 Stefan Thunberg BK Falken 2 - 1 Gävle 1970-04-10
28 Ernst Mathisen Eskilstuna BK 1 - 4 Uddevalla 1970-02-23 SM 1970 1/2
27 Thomas Knutsson LUGI W TKO 1 Trollhättan 1970-02-22 SM 1970 1/4
26 Pentti Nevala [FIN] 3 - 0 Stockholm 1969-11-20
25 Stefan Thunberg BK Falken 3 - 0 Uppsala 1969-11-14
24 Eduard Davidovitj Skuru IK L TKO 2 Stockholm 1969-02-23 SM 1969 1/4
23 Rolf Paulsson BK Köping L TKO 2 Stockholm 1968-02-21 SM 1968 1/2
22 Tore Sandström Piteå IF 4 - 1 Stockholm 1968-02-20 SM 1968 1/4
21 Horst Walda Västberlin, FRG L TKO 2 Stockholm 1968-01-28 Stockholm-Västberlin 8-2
20 Lars Risberg BK Örnen W TKO 1 Stockholm 1967-12-15. Final DM-Stockholm
19 Wagn Nörgaard Lindholm BK, DEN L Dsq Stockholm 1967-09-22
18 Kalevi Takala FIN 0 - 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1967-04-24 Landskamper 1967 SWE-FIN 3-7
17 Rolf Paulsson BK Köping 0 - 5 Stockholm 1967-02-21 SM 1967 SM-final
16 Jan Rosell Solna BK W Dsq 2 Stockholm 1967-02-20 SM 1967 1/2
15 Gert Mielke Eskilstuna BK 2 - 3 Stockholm 1966-02-20 SM 1966 1/4
14 Arne Amstrup Aalborg, DEN W Dsq 3 Stockholm 1965-10-22 Stockholm-Aalborg 4-6
13 Willy Holmberg BK Akilles 2 - 3 Stockholm 1965-02-22 SM 1965 1/2
12 Hans Menning Saarbrücken, FRG 3 - 0 Stockholm 1965-02-11 Stockholm-Saarbrücken 8-2
11 Herman Runge BK Köping L Dsq 3 Köping 1965-01-31. Final Mellansvenska
10 Anders Gavelin IK Balder 2 - 1 Köping 1965-01-31 1/2 Mellansvenska
9 Anders Gavelin IK Balder 1 - 4 Stockholm 1965-01-15 Final DM-Stockholm
8 Hannu Mäki FIN-jun 3 - 0 Åbo, FIN 1964-01-26 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 4-6
7 Håkan Thureby IFK Linköping 4 - 1 Stockholm 1963-11-26. JSM-final
6 Bert Mårtensson BK Kelly 5 - 0 Stockholm 1963-11-26 1/2 JSM
5 Stig Andersson (nbk) Narva BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1963-11-25 1/4 JSM
4 Gert Mielke Eskilstuna BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1963-11-24 1/8 JSM
3 Fred Eriksson Avesta AIK 3 - 0 Avesta 1963-10-20
2 Ulf Myhrman BK Höjden 0 - 3 Stockholm 1962-12-09
1 Gunnar Holm Ekensbergs BK W TKO 3 Stockholm 1958-11-14
Sammanfattande statistik

1963 Svensk juniormästare (LM).
1967 SM-Silver.