Sören Lundberg

Vikt: Mellanvikt, Lätt tungvikt
Född: 1939-12-02
Död:
Klubb: BK Akilles (Norrköping). Norrköpings BK.
SM: -
Landskamper: -
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
45 Ernst Mathisen Eskilstuna BK L TKO Eskilstuna 1966-10-14
44 Teofil Pollex BK Köping 0 - 5 Stockholm 1966-02-21 SM 1966 1/2
43 Attila Nemeth Redbergslids BK 3 - 2 Stockholm 1966-02-20 SM 1966 1/4
42 Gert Mielke Eskilstuna BK 1 - 2 Stockholm 1966-01-28 Final Mellansvenska
41 Gert Mielke Eskilstuna BK W TKO 3 Oxelösund 1965-04-03
40 Willy Holmberg BK Akilles 2 - 3 Stockholm 1965-02-23 SM 1965 SM-final
39 Bo Stockhaus Djurgårdens IF KO 1 Stockholm 1965-02-22 SM 1965 1/2
38 Sören Eriksson BK Köping 1 - 4 Katrineholm 1964-12-11
37 Jorma Väisänen KoVo, FIN 1 - 2 Linköping 1964-12-06
36 Per-Åke Jarnedal Redbergslids BK L TKO 2 Göteborg 1964-11-13
35 Kjell Svensson Värnamo BK 3 - 2 Nyköping 1964-10-30
34 Herman Runge Redbergslids BK 0 - 3 Lidköping 1964-10-23
33 Egon Knudsen Struer ABK, DEN W TKO 2 Helsingborg 1964-10-16
32 Karl Henrik Fischer DEN-B 3 - 0 Nyköping 1964-03-22 SWE B-DEN B 6-4
31 Kjell Svensson Värnamo BK 0 - 3 Värnamo 1964-03-13
30 Kaj Karlsson BK 30 W TKO 3 Motala 1964-02-21
29 Rolf Paulsson BK Höjden 0 - 3 Uppsala 1964-02-16 Final Mellansvenska
28 Andrzej Lewandowski [POL] 3 - 0 Värnamo BK 1963-11-17
27 Anders Gavelin IK Balder 3 - 0 Linköping 1963-11-07
26 Anders Gavelin IK Balder 3 - 0 Norrköping 1963-11-01
25 Anders Sturesson Kalmar BK 1 - 2 Kalmar 1963-10-20
24 Sven Åge Christensen Valby IK, DEN 2 - 1 Norrköping 1962-02-23
23 Kenneth Halvardsson Malmö BK L KO 1 Göteborg 1962-01-06
22 Svend A Christensen BK Hermod, DEN 3 - 0 Landskrona 1961-12-11
21 Lars Nilsson (obk) Oskarshamns BK 3 - 0 Motala 1961-12-03
20 Karl-Erik Dahlberg Eksjö ABK KO 1 Eksjö 1961-11-29
19 Risto Happonen [FIN] 0 - 3 Norrköping 1961-11-23
18 Ronny Lindqvist IF Linnéa KO 2 Skärblacka 1961-11-02
17 Kjell Svensson Värnamo BK 1 - 2 Värnamo 1961-10-13
16 Haakon Iversen NOR-jun 3 - 0 Västerås 1961-02-19 (j) SWE-NOR 8-2
15 Lennart Calding GAK Enighet 3 - 0 Sjöbo 1961-01-08
14 Willy Permansson BK Örnen 5 - 0 Stockholm 1960-11-27 JSM-final
13 Kent Magnusson BK Älgen 5 - 0 Stockholm 1960-11-26 1/2 JSM
12 Leif Pettersson (lt) Nyköpings BS 2 - 1 Norrköping 1960-11-17
11 Eero Lahti Eskilstuna BK 3 - 0 Norrköping 1959-03-06
10 Rune "Masen" Gustafsson Vimmerby BK L 3 Oskarshamn 1958-12-14 SL övervikt
9 Rolf Jonsson Eskilstuna BK 0 - 3 Oxelösund 1958-11-30
8 Åke Thol BK Höjden L TKO Stockholm 1957-12-30 1/2 JSM
7 Per-Olof Fransson BK Örnen 3 - 0 Stockholm 1957-12-29 1/4 JSM
6 Stefan Nemeth Eskilstuna BK L TKO 1 Eskilstuna 1957-10-11
5 Olof Larsson (m) BK Kelly 3 - 0 Norrköping 1957-03-15
4 Kjell Lundell BK Kelly 0 - 3 Stockholm 1956-04-10 1/2 Nybörjarnas
3 Åke Andersson (wv) Årsta BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1956-04-09 1/4 Nybörjarnas
2 Hans Håkansson IK Balder 2 - 1 Stockholm 1956-04-08 1/8 Nybörjarnas
1 Sven Johansson (lm) IFK Linköping W TKO 2 Norrköping 1956-03-02
Sammanfattande statistik

1960 Svensk juniormästare.
1965 SM-Silver.