Emil Stor

Vikt: 64, 69 kg
Mästerskap:
Professionell:
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
59 Milca Munsi Mbu Djurgårdens IF 3 - 0 Botkyrka 2020-01-25 Final Botkyrka BC
58 Emil Harrysson BK Falken 0 - 5 Borås 2019-11-22 1/4 King ot Ring
57 Modestas Zumuidina AIK Stockholm 2 - 3 Stockholm 2019-10-26 1/2 Stockholm BO
56 Victor Pirogov [RUS] 3 - 0 Skellefteå 2019-10-12 Final Skellefteå BC
55 Emil Harrysson BK Falken 1 - 2 Söderköping 2019-09-27 1/2 Gripen Cup
54 Martin Skogheim Armada BK, NOR 0 - 3 Trollhättan 2019-08-24
53 Emil Harrysson BK Falken 0 - 3 Heby 2019-05-19 Final Mellansvenska
52 Schain Amoer Kalmar BK 2 - 1 Heby 2019-05-18 1/2 Mellansvenska
51 John Jeppsson Rudell Majornas BK 1 - 2 Härnösand 2019-04-06
50 Yohannes Berhane BK Dalen 0 - 5 Stockholm 2018-12-15 SM 2018 1/2
49 Erik Segerstedt Luleå BK Rapp 5 - 0 Stockholm 2018-12-14 SM 2018 1/4
48 Kieran McMaster Northwest ABC, SCO 1 - 4 Borås 2018-11-24 1/2 King ot Ring
47 Majtaba Hasanzadeh BK Trim 3 - 0 Karlstad 2018-11-03
46 Daniel Janicijevic BT Bounce, AUT 0 - 5 Tammerfors, FIN 2018-10-20 1/2 Tammer
45 Yohannes Berhane IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Stockholm 2018-05-05
44 Hadi Srour NOR 0 - 5 Oslo, NOR 2018-03-24 NM 2018 1/2
43 Alisa Sharifov [RUS] 0 - 5 Helsingfors, FIN 2018-03-11 Final Gee-Bee
42 Joonas Koivuranta RoRe, FIN 3 - 2 Helsingfors, FIN 2018-03-09 1/2 Gee-Bee
41 Pavla Polakovice Dukla Prag, CZE 0 - 5 Debrecen, HUN 2018-02-07 1/8 Bocskai
40 Emil Harrysson BK Falken 0 - 5 Borås 2017-11-24 1/4 King ot Ring
39 Maikel Gomez IF Örnulf, NOR 1 - 2 Angered 2017-11-04 1/2 ABC
38 Nikita Filitov [RUS] 1 - 2 Östersund 2017-09-09
37 Yohannes Berhane IF Linnéa 0 - 5 Borås 2017-07-03 SM 2017 SM-final
36 Rasmus Broman BS Tor 3 - 2 Borås 2017-07-02 SM 2017 1/2
35 Emil Harrysson BK Falken 0 - 3 Morgongåva 2017-05-28 Final Mellansvenska
34 Simon Cross Stockholms AIF 2 - 1 Morgongåva 2017-05-27 1/2 Mellansvenska
33 Jörgen Cindahl Moss BK, NOR 0 - 3 Göteborg 2017-02-05
32 Bernard Torres Gran BK, NOR 0 - 3 Göteborg 2017-02-04
31 Simon Cross Stockholms AIF 0 - 5 Borås 2016-11-25 1/4 King ot Ring
30 Oleg Mishskivskyy BK Nordsalling, DEN 3 - 0 Göteborg 2016-11-06
29 Yohannes Berhane IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Söderköping 2016-10-02 Final Gripen Cup
28 Emil Harrysson BK Falken 1 - 2 Gävle 2016-02-27
27 Kane Gardner Droylsden ABC, ENG 0 - 3 Borås 2016-01-08 1/4 King ot Ring
26 Hoger Salih Angered BC 0 - 3 Köping 2015-12-04 1/4 JSM
25 Emil Harrysson BK Falken L Smedjebacken 2015-11-14
24 John Bosco BK Revansch 1 - 2 Angered 2015-10-29 1/4 ABC
23 Bolor Jargal Djurgårdens IF L w.o Söderköping 2015-09-27 Final Gripen Cup (j)
22 Mohammed Kuci TiFa BC 2 - 1 Heby 2015-04-12 Final Mellansvenska
21 Shukrat Abdrim (Adihanov) Tensta BK 3 - 0 Heby 2015-04-11 1/2 Mellansvenska
20 Jack Jessen Felsted BK, DEN 2 - 1 Halmstad 2015-02-22
19 Jack Jessen Felstad BK, DEN 3 - 0 Odense, DEN 2015-02-04
18 Anders Eggan Trym IL, NOR 0 - 3 Heby 2015-01-24 1/2 Sweden BC
17 Araik Ismail Kristianstads BK 0 - 3 Borlänge 2014-12-05 1/4 JSM
16 Shukrat Abdrim (Adihanov) Tensta BK 1 - 2 Borås 2014-11-21 1/4 King ot Ring (j)
15 Ali Rashid Gripen BK 0 - 3 Söderköping 2014-09-26 1/4 Gripen Cup
14 Araik Ismail Kristianstads BK 0 - 3 Växjö 2014-02-23 Final Värend BO
13 Muhammed Abdilrasoon TVS, FIN 0 - 3 Morgongåva 2014-01-26 Final Sweden BC (j)
12 Mustafa Asfour IF Göteborg Team Box 1 - 2 Tidaholm 2013-12-07 1/2 SUM
11 Noah Williams BK Fox 3 - 0 Tidaholm 2013-12-06 1/4 SUM
10 Amir Salim Narva BK 1 - 2 Borås 2013-11-24 Final King ot Ring (u)
9 Daniel Samrell Upsala IF 3 - 0 Borås 2013-11-23 1/2 King ot Ring (u)
8 Tamim Azizi Djurgårdens IF 3 - 0 Morgongåva 2013-11-02
7 Tamim Azizi Djurgårdens IF 2 - 1 Sundsvall 2013-10-20 Final Draken Cup (u)
6 Mustafa Asfour IF Göteborg Team Box 0 - 3 Gävle 2013-09-27 1/2 Falken Cup (u)
5 Anton Johannesson BK Fox 4 - 1 Växjö 2013-02-24 Final Värend BO (u)
4 Ali Rashid NBK/Akilles 3 - 2 Växjö 2013-02-23 1/2 Värend BO (u)
3 Daniel Samrell Upsala IF 0 - 3 Heby 2013-01-19 Final Sweden BC (u)
2 Mersad Skoric BK Falken 2 - 1 Morgongåva 2012-11-17
1 Felix Lundström BK Revansch 0 - 3 Angered 2012-11-02 1/4 ABC (u)
Sammanfattande statistik

Hallstahammar KF. 
2017 SM-Silver.