Nebil Ibrahim

Vikt: 60, 63/64 kg
Född: 2000-12-02
Död:
Klubb: Upsala IF (Uppsala)
SM: SM-Guld 2019-2020
Landskamper:
Nordisk:
EM:
VM:
OS:
Professionell:
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
70 Arslan Khataev HeTa, FIN 0 - 5 Rovaniemi, FIN 2021-09-11 Final Ruska
69 Dawood Rezai Mohammad ZBK Maribor, SLO 3 - 0 Maribor, SLO 2021-08-28 Final Maribor Cup
68 Alvin Warukaga BK 30 3 - 0 Morgongåva 2021-07-31
67 Bajwa Umar Bashir GER L TKO 2 Roseto, ITA 2021-06-19 1/8 EM (j)
66 Benik Melkumian BC Florange, FRA 1 - 4 Belgrad, SER 2021-04-23 1/16 Belgrad
65 Yousofi Rohullah Djurgårdens IF 5 - 0 Gävle 2020-11-01 SM 2020 SM-final
64 Arsalan Dastparvar Hammarby IF 4 - 1 Gävle 2020-10-31 SM 2020 1/2
63 Biniam Tesfagabr Eskilstuna BK 5 - 0 Gävle 2020-10-30 SM 2020 1/4
62 Frederik Lundgaard Jensen Pandrup BK, DEN 0 - 5 Vejle, DEN 2020-09-12 Landskamper 2020 SWE-DEN 5-3
61 Yousofi Rohullah AFG 5 - 0 Helsingfors, FIN 2020-03-08 Final Gee-Bee
60 Lassi Rissanen KuRi, FIN 3 - 2 Helsingfors, FIN 2020-03-07 1/2 Gee-Bee
59 Seyd Hassan Hosseini Örebro BK 3 - 0 Botkyrka 2020-01-25 Final Botkyrka BC
58 Paolo Magui BK Ringen 3 - 2 Köping 2019-12-08 SM 2019 SM-final
57 Sherinagha Sadat Redbergslids BK 5 - 0 Köping 2019-12-07 SM 2019 1/2
56 Mohammed Sultani Härnö BK 5 - 0 Köping 2019-12-06 SM 2019 1/4
55 Ricardo Fernandes Privilégio BC, POR 0 - 3 Borås 2019-11-24 Final King ot Ring
54 Biniam Tesfagabr Eskilstuna BK 4 - 1 Borås 2019-11-23 1/2 King ot Ring
53 Arslan Khataev PoNS, FIN 3 - 2 Stockholm 2019-10-26 Final Stockholm BO
52 Arsalan Dastparvar Narva BK 5 - 0 Söderköping 2019-09-29 Final Gripen Cup
51 Biniam Tesfagabr Eskilstuna BK 3 - 2 Söderköping 2019-09-28 1/2 Gripen Cup
50 Alvin Warukaga BK 30/Motala 3 - 0 Söderköping 2019-09-27 1/4 Gripen Cup
49 Adrian Haug Pors Boksing, NOR 3 - 0 Trollhättan 2019-08-24
48 Krisztian Matyás VSE, HUN W ?, HUN 2019-05-18
47 Ahmad El Ahmad Korsör ABK, DEN 1 - 4 Köpenhamn, DEN 2019-04-26 IF Sparta 120 år
46 Enzo Grau Boxe 85, FRA L 3 Argenteuil, FRA 2019-04-11 1/4 Montana
45 Alexander Hadzjibekov [UKR] 3 - 0 Koka, HUN 2019-03-09 Final Tóth Ákos
44 Titusz Szotak Fit-Box, HUN 3 - 0 Koka, HUN 2019-03-08 1/2 Tóth Ákos
43 Biniam Tesfagabr Eskilstuna BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 2019-02-16
42 Hampus Broman BS Tor 2 - 3 Stockholm 2018-12-16 JSM-final
41 Morteza Hassami TiFa BC 5 - 0 Stockholm 2018-12-15 1/2 JSM
40 Najib Allah Jafari Djurgårdens IF 5 - 0 Stockholm 2018-12-14 1/4 JSM
39 Ewan Hamilton Northwest ABC, SCO 3 - 0 Borås 2018-11-25 Final King ot Ring (j)
38 Morteza Hassami TiFa BC 5 - 0 Borås 2018-11-24 1/2 King ot Ring (j)
37 Peter Ahlberg Skoftebyns AIS 3 - 0 Malmö 2018-09-16 Final Öresundscup (j)
36 Kerim Kadyrov HeTa, FIN 3 - 0 Helsingfors, FIN 2018-09-09
35 Zohour Qundoz NOR-jun 3 - 0 Trollhättan 2018-08-25 SWE (u/j)-NOR (u/j) 10-3
34 Daniel Figueiredo [BRA] 0 - 5 Villingen-Schwenningen, GER 2018-05-25 1/4 Black Forest Cup
33 Javid Alizade BZ Münster, GER W TKO Villingen-Schwenningen, GER 2018-05-24 1/8 Black Forest Cup
32 Hampus Broman BS Tor 1 - 4 Tammerfors, FIN 2018-05-06 Final Pirkka (j)
31 Anton Poropudas JäKK, FIN 5 - 0 Tammerfors, FIN 2018-05-05 1/2 Pirkka (j)
30 Ibrahim Bakhtiari Hammarby IF 3 - 2 Stockholm 2018-04-22 Final Mellansvenska (j)
29 Adrian Orban GAA-KSC, HUN 0 - 3 Kristinehamn 2018-04-08 Final Olympic Goal (j)
28 Zohour Ahmad Noori Raufoss BK, NOR 3 - 0 Kristinehamn 2018-04-07 1/2 Olympic Goal (j)
27 Richard Szöllosy ESI, HUN 3 - 0 Kristinehamn 2018-04-06 1/4 Olympic Goal (j)
26 Martin Skogheim NOR-jun 2 - 3 Oslo, NOR 2018-03-24 1/2 NM (j)
25 Martin Skogheim Armada BK, NOR 1 - 4 Eger, HUN 2018-03-07 1/4 Bornemissza (j)
24 Hampus Broman BS Tor 5 - 0 Borlänge 2018-01-20
23 Tasal Musaze Djurgårdens IF 5 - 0 Västerås 2017-12-17 JSM-final
22 Martin Skogheim Armada BK, NOR 0 - 3 Borås 2017-11-26 Final King ot Ring (j)
21 Callum Bradley Sacred Heart BC, IRL 3 - 0 Borås 2017-11-25 1/2 King ot Ring (j)
20 Martin Skogheim Armada BK, NOR 1 - 2 Angered 2017-11-04 Final ABC (j)
19 George Sabbagh Valby IK, DEN 3 - 0 Hilleröd, DEN 2017-10-15 Final HSK BC (j)
18 Hamudi Nassar SIK Fight, DEN 2 - 1 Hilleröd, DEN 2017-10-13 1/2 HSK BC, DEN (j)
17 Mohammed Darvishi Haninge BK 3 - 0 Morgongåva 2017-05-28 Final Mellansvenska (j)
16 Erduan Berisha KFUM Linköping 3 - 0 Morgongåva 2017-05-27 1/2 Mellansvenska (j)
15 Crimea Jenkins Tofaen Warriors ABC, WAL L TKO 2 Borås 2016-11-26 1/2 King ot Ring (u)
14 Sami Semmo Angered BC 1 - 2 Söderköping 2016-10-01 1/2 Gripen Cup (u)
13 Don Emini Jessheim BK, NOR 0 - 3 Oslo, NOR 2016-04-24
12 Håvard Kristiansen Bodö BK, NOR 5 - 0 Oslo, NOR 2016-04-23
11 Oliver Zaren Jacobsen CIK, DEN L TKO 3 Angered 2015-10-30 1/2 ABC (u)
10 Thomas Williams Vestmark BK, NOR 0 - 3 Sundsvall 2015-10-17 Draken Cup (u)
9 Samer Tabal Hammarby IF 0 - 3 Söderköping 2015-09-26 1/2 Gripen Cup (u)
8 Nahom Aron BK Köping 2 - 0 Söderköping 2015-09-25 1/4 Gripen Cup (u)
7 Ashmad Jebarah BK Dalen 4 - 1 Örebro 2015-04-26 Final Kelly BO (u)
6 Anton Johansson Värnamo BK 5 - 0 Örebro 2015-04-25 1/2 Kelly BO (u)
5 Felix Nyrfors NBK/Akilles 1 - 2 Heby 2015-04-12 Final Mellansvenska (u)
4 Anton Johansson Värnamo BK 3 - 0 Heby 2015-04-11 1/2 Mellansvenska (u)
3 Felix Nyrfors NBK/Akilles L TKO 1 Hallstahammar 2015-03-21 Final Nybörjarnas (u)
2 Manne Eng BK Ängelen 3 - 0 Gävle 2015-02-14
1 Felix Nyrfors NBK/Akilles 0 - 3 Heby 2015-01-24 Final Sweden BC (u)
Sammanfattande statistik

Upsala IF (Uppsala). 
2017 Juniormästare. 
2018 JSM-Silver.