Ibrahim Bakhtiari

Vikt: 60, 63/64 kg
Mästerskap:
Professionell:
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
42 Ferenche Soepboer Van't Hof, NED 2 - 1 Rotterdam, NED 2022-03-26
41 Alvin Warukaga BK 30 2 - 3 Norrköping 2021-12-09 SM 2021 1/8
40 Jan Sadowski Fenix FC, POL 3 - 0 Warzawa, POL 2021-10-16
39 Milad Mazdak BK Ringen 2 - 3 Gävle 2020-10-31 SM 2020 1/2
38 Jaroslav Chartijs [UKR] 0 - 3 Zagreb, CRO 2020-10-08 1/4 Grand Prix
37 Hampus Broman BS Tor 0 - 5 Köping 2019-12-07 JSM-final
36 Hampus Broman BS Tor 0 - 5 Borås 2019-11-24 Final King ot Ring (j)
35 Peter Ahlberg Skoftebyns AIS 3 - 2 Borås 2019-11-23 1/2 King ot Ring (j)
34 Kevin Scott Upsala IF 2 - 1 Stockholm 2019-11-08
33 Angelo Asmar Djurgårdens IF 3 - 0 Stockholm 2019-10-09
32 Peter Ahlberg Skoftebyns AIS 1 - 4 Söderköping 2019-09-29 Final Gripen Cup (j)
31 Joel Jonsson Eskilstuna BK 2 - 1 Eskilstuna 2019-05-30 Eskilstuna BK 100 år
30 Karol Osipowicz Nowi Boxing, POL L 3 Warzawa, POL 2019-04-27
29 Peter Ahlberg Skoftebyns AIS 0 - 3 Kumla 2019-04-21 Final Kumla (j)
28 Morteza Hassami TiFa BC 3 - 0 Kumla 2019-04-20 1/2 Kumla (j)
27 Roland Löczi VSE, HUN 3 - 0 Kumla 2019-04-19 1/4 Kumla (j)
26 Nikolai Terteryan DEN 0 - 5 Tammerfors, FIN 2019-03-31 Final NM (j)
25 Jere Niemeläinen FIN 3 - 2 Tammerfors, FIN 2019-03-30 1/2 NM (j)
24 Andreas Palm IF Linnéa 0 - 5 Stockholm 2018-12-16 JSM-final
23 Mohammed El-Zein GAK Enighet 4 - 1 Stockholm 2018-12-15 1/2 JSM
22 Jan Noori BK Avanche 4 - 1 Stockholm 2018-12-14 1/4 JSM
21 Harys Lowe Northwest ABC, SCO 0 - 3 Borås 2018-11-24 1/2 King ot Ring (j)
20 Payman Ehsan Ringkøbing ABK, DEN 4 - 0 Söby, DEN 2018-11-03
19 Andreas Palm IF Linnéa 1 - 4 Söderköping 2018-09-28 Final Gripen Cup (j)
18 Andreas Reppe NOR-jun 2 - 1 Trollhättan 2018-08-25 SWE (u/j)-NOR (u/j) 10-3
17 Krystian Rózycki [POL] 3 - 0 Stockholm 2018-05-25 Hammarby IF-Zespol Warszawa 6-0
16 Aksa Mäkelä TVS, FIN 0 - 5 Tammerfors, FIN 2018-05-06 Final Pirkka (j)
15 Andreas Reppe Apollo BK, NOR 5 - 0 Tammerfors, FIN 2018-05-05 1/2 Pirkka (j)
14 Nebil Ibrahim Upsala IF 2 - 3 Stockholm 2018-04-22 Final Mellansvenska (j)
13 Adrian Orban GAA-KSC, HUN 0 - 3 Kristinehamn 2018-04-07 1/2 Olympic Goal (j)
12 Sayed Kazemi Raufoss BK, NOR 2 - 1 Kristinehamn 2018-04-06 1/4 Olympic Goal (j)
11 Aksa Mäkelä FIN-jun 1 - 4 Oslo, NOR 2018-03-24 1/2 NM (j)
10 Gabriel Akan Botkyrka BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 2018-02-17
9 Peter Ahlberg Skoftebyns AIS 0 - 5 Västerås 2017-12-16 1/2 USM
8 Peter Ahlberg Skoftebyns AIS 0 - 3 Borås 2017-11-26 Final King ot Ring (u)
7 Gabriel Akan Botkyrka BK 3 - 0 Borås 2017-11-25 1/2 King ot Ring (u)
6 Hampus Broman BS Tor 0 - 3 Angered 2017-11-03 Final ABC (u)
5 Mohammad Akbari Angered BC 2 - 3 Kumla 2016-12-17 1/2 USM
4 Firas Zein Lunds BS 3 - 2 Kumla 2016-12-16 1/4 USM
3 David Falk Donatello IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Borås 2016-11-27 Final King ot Ring (u)
2 Josef Hirmitz Djurgårdens iF 3 - 2 Borås 2016-11-26 1/2 King ot Ring (u)
1 Harry Dickson Hoddesdon BA, ENG 5 - 0 Borås 2016-11-25 1/4 King ot Ring (u)
Sammanfattande statistik

Hammarby IF (Stockholm). 
2018-2019 JSM-Silver.