Motståndare | Klubb/nation | Resultat | Ort, Land | Datum | Tävling | Kommentar | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | Norair Khoranisyan | RKB Random, POL | W 3 | Warzawa, POL | 2019-04-27 | ||
53 | Santeri Kemppainen | FIN | 3 - 0 | Gävle | 2018-12-01 | Landskamper 2018 | SWE-FIN 5-5 |
52 | Paolo Magui | BK Ringen | L w.o | Borås | 2018-11-24 | 1/2 King ot Ring | |
51 | Maik Stitsenko | [UKR] | L TKO 2 | Tammerfors, FIN | 2018-10-20 | 1/2 Tammer | |
50 | Mohamed Zeroual | Echirolles Boxe, FRA | 3 - 2 | Tammerfors, FIN | 2018-10-19 | 1/4 Tammer | |
49 | Gabil Mamedov | Orenburg Boxing, RUS | 0 - 5 | Astana, KAZ | 2018-06-06 | 1/8 President Cup | |
48 | Radoslaw Rudiuk | KS Raszyn, POL | W TKO 2 | Stockholm | 2018-05-25 | Hammarby IF-Zespol Warszawa 6-0 | |
47 | Ali Qawir | All Stars TC | 5 - 0 | Stockholm | 2018-04-22 | Final Mellansvenska | |
46 | Mohammed Abdulrahim | Malmö BC | 4 - 1 | Stockholm | 2018-04-21 | 1/2 Mellansvenska | |
45 | Mateusz Wuzik | KS Garda, POL | W 3 | Warzawa, POL | 2018-04-13 | ||
44 | Danny Jensen | DEN | 0 - 5 | Oslo, NOR | 2018-03-25 | NM 2018 | NM-final |
43 | Ola Grong | NOR | 5 - 0 | Oslo, NOR | 2018-03-24 | NM 2018 | 1/2 |
42 | Stas Batij | [UKR] | 0 - 5 | Helsingfors, FIN | 2018-03-10 | 1/2 Gee-Bee | |
41 | Lounes Hamraoui | Noble Art Rouen, FRA | 4 - 1 | Helsingfors, FIN | 2018-03-09 | 1/4 Gee-Bee | |
40 | Ola Grong | Trym IL, NOR | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 2017-10-13 | ||
39 | Emil Harrysson | BK Falken | 4 - 1 | Borås | 2017-07-03 | SM 2017 | SM-final |
38 | Shukrat Abdrim (Adihanov) | Djurgårdens IF | 5 - 0 | Borås | 2017-07-02 | SM 2017 | 1/2 |
37 | Jonas Twang | Sp.09, NOR | 5 - 0 | Askim, NOR | 2017-03-05 | Final Askim BC | |
36 | Adrian Haug | IF Pors, NOR | 4 - 1 | Askim, NOR | 2017-03-04 | 1/2 Askim BC | |
35 | Calum French | Birtley ABC, ENG | 0 - 3 | Tammerfors, FIN | 2016-10-21 | 1/4 Tammer | |
34 | Biniam Tesfagabr | Eskilstuna BK | 0 - 3 | Söderköping | 2016-09-30 | 1/4 Gripen Cup | |
33 | Dionisis Perdikaris | Panathinaikos BC, GRE | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 2016-09-23 | ||
32 | Markus Pasanen | SeKJ, FIN | 2 - 1 | Rovaniemi, FIN | 2016-09-11 | Final Ruska | |
31 | Alexander Varlamov | [RUS] | 3 - 0 | Rovaniemi, FIN | 2016-09-10 | 1/2 Ruska | |
30 | Beslam Mamedov | [UKR] | 0 - 3 | Odessa, UKR | 2016-07-21 | 1/8 Semen Trestin | |
29 | Yohannes Berhane | IF Linnéa | 0 - 3 | Malmö | 2016-05-14 | SM 2016 | 1/2 |
28 | Michail Odinsov | Odessa, UKR | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 2016-04-23 | Stockholm-Odessa 3-7 | |
27 | Trista Mumararungu | LaKa/Lahtis, FIN | 2 - 1 | Haninge | 2016-04-16 | Stockholm-Lahtis 3-3 | |
26 | Frederik Lundgaard Jensen | Pandrup BK, DEN | 0 - 3 | Angered | 2015-10-29 | 1/4 ABC | |
25 | Michail Odinsov | [UKR] | 2 - 1 | Borgå, FIN | 2015-10-17 | ||
24 | Yohannes Berhane | IF Linnéa | 1 - 2 | Söderköping | 2015-09-26 | Final Gripen Cup | |
23 | Timo Liljeroos | Helsingin Tarmo, FIN | 2 - 1 | Rovaniemi, FIN | 2015-09-06 | Final Ruska | |
22 | Ted Simba Kai | BC Buena Vista, BEL | 3 - 0 | Hilleröd, DEN | 2014-10-12 | Final HSK BC | |
21 | Ali Srour | TK, NOR | 3 - 0 | Söderköping | 2014-09-27 | Final Gripen Cup | |
20 | Frankie Ward | Galway sel, IRL | W | Galway, IRL | 2013-10-17* | Galway sel-Stockholm 4-8 | |
19 | Ask Vang | TK, NOR | 0 - 3 | Gävle | 2013-09-29 | Final Falken Cup (j) | |
18 | Isfandiyar Guliyev | Umeå BK | 4 - 1 | Timrå | 2013-03-03 | Final Mattias Minne | |
17 | Vincent Jonzon | Haninge BK | 5 - 0 | Timrå | 2013-03-02 | 1/2 Mattias Minne | |
16 | Alexander Asmus | TiFa BC | 0 - 3 | Heby | 2013-01-19 | Final Sweden BC (j) | |
15 | Said Yilmaz | Aarhus Boxing, DEN | 14 - 8 | Aalborg, DEN | 2013-01-06 | Viking BC | |
14 | Adam Sakhnini | BK Revansch | 14 - 23 | Göteborg | 2012-12-09 | Final JSM | |
13 | Zaur Mammadov | Oskarshamns BK | W w.o | Göteborg | 2012-12-08 | 1/2 JSM | |
12 | Kevin Johansen | Drammen BK, NOR | 3 - 0 | Angered | 2012-11-04 | Final ABC (j) | |
11 | Ramadan Semmo | IF Göteborg Team Box | W w.o | Angered | 2012-11-03 | 1/2 ABC (j) | |
10 | Arnór Már Grimsson | BK Akranes, ISL | 3 - 0 | Angered | 2012-11-02 | 1/4 ABC (j) | |
9 | Alexander Sund | Sundsvalls BK | 0 - 5 | Sundsvall | 2012-10-21 | Final Draken Cup (j) | |
8 | Kamran Sorkhabiasl | Djurgårdens IF | 4 - 1 | Sundsvall | 2012-10-20 | 1/2 Draken Cup (j) | |
7 | Laziz Sharifov | Haninge BK | 0 - 3 | Gävle | 2012-09-29 | 1/2 Falken Cup (j) | |
6 | Ian Borgenström | Tampere BA, FIN | W TKO 1 | Uppsala | 2012-01-22 | Final Uppsala BO (j) | |
5 | Mohamed Ayub Felysu | Örebro BK | 2 - 1 | Uppsala | 2012-01-21 | 1/2 Uppsala BO (j) | |
4 | Bager Mohammadi | IF Göteborg Team Box/Väst | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 2011-11-19 | BoxAllsvenskan | |
3 | Ian Tumale | BK Antares | 0 - 3 | Angered | 2011-11-05 | 1/2 ABC (u) | |
2 | Samuel Pöhner | Örebro BK | 3 - 0 | Gävle | 2011-10-02 | Final Falken Cup (u) | |
1 | Mohamed Ayub Felysu | Örebro BK | 4 - 1 | Gävle | 2011-10-01 | 1/2 Falken Cup (u) |
Hammarby IF (Stockholm).
2017 SM-Guld.
Återfinns under olika namn och stavning - bl.a. Prins Ali Yusefi.