Bernt Ramse

Vikt: Fjädervikt, Lättvikt
Född: 1930-09-30
Död: 1973-01-19
Klubb: Djurgårdens IF (Stockholm)
SM: -
Landskamper: 1 (0-1)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
35 Bengt Sundström BK Höjden KO 2 Stockholm 1956-01-13 Final DM-Stockholm
34 Gerhard Träg IFK Linköping 1 - 2 Norrköping 1955-12-09
33 Per Gunnar Hallberg Halmstads AIS 3 - 0 Stockholm 1955-03-05 SM 1955 1/4
32 Bert Uhre BK Örnen 3 - 0 Stockholm 1955-01-21 Final DM-Stockholm
31 Jerry Eriksson BK Sparta W TKO 3 Stockholm 1955-01-20 1/2 DM-Stockholm
30 Kurt Pettersson (b) Skåne 3 - 0 Malmö 1954-12-03 Skåne-Stockholm 5-5
29 Åke Sefton BK 1925 W TKO 2 Örebro 1954-11-26
28 Karl Warnecke Hamburg, FRG L TKO 2 Stockholm 1954-01-29 Stockholm-Hamburg 5-5
27 Berndt "Mike" Johansson IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Stockholm 1954-01-15 1/2 DM-Stockholm
26 Billiet [BEL] 0 - 3 Stockholm 1953-11-06
25 von Scheldt [FRG] L 3 Bremerhafen, FRG 1953-11-01
24 Harry Kurschat FRG 0 - 3 Kassel, FRG 1953-10-30 Landskamper 1953 SWE-FRG 1-9
23 Berndt "Mike" Johansson IF Linnéa 1 - 2 Stockholm 1953-10-16
22 Tage Krogh Jylland, DEN 1 - 2 Stockholm 1953-10-02 Stockholm-Jylland 6-4
21 Sven Nilsson BK Primo 0 - 3 Stockholm 1953-03-01 SM 1953 1/2
20 Hans Palm Årsta BK 2 - 1 Stockholm 1953-02-28 SM 1953 1/4
19 Ingvar Sundberg IF Älgarna 1 - 2 Stockholm 1952-12-30. JSM-final
18 Börje Dorch Nacka BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1952-12-30 1/2 JSM
17 Rolf Persson BK Sparta 3 - 0 Stockholm 1952-12-29 1/4 JSM
16 Göran Lindström Lindås BK 1 - 2 Kalmar 1952-11-16
15 Hans Johansson Årsta BK 1 - 2 Stockholm 1952-11-14
14 Sören Findemark IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Stockholm 1952-10-17
13 Bengt Joabsson Nybro BK 2 - 1 Nybro 1952-02-24
12 Evert Högberg Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Borås 1952-02-17
11 Lennart Johansson (l) Upsala IF 0 - 3 Stockholm 1951-11-25 1/4 JSM
10 Holger Eriksson BK Trim 3 - 0 Stockholm 1951-11-24 1/8 JSM
9 Bert Uhre BK Örnen 0 - 3 Stockholm 1951-01-19 Final DM-Stockholm
8 Jens Helander Hisingens BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1950-11-26 1/4 JSM
7 Holger Eriksson BK Trim 2 - 1 Stockholm 1950-11-25 1/8 JSM
6 Hans Johansson Årsta BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1950-11-03
5 V Karlsson (fj) Enköpings BK 3 - 0 Enköping 1949-12-09
4 Arvid Persson (Pernebratt) Malmö BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1949-11-23 1/8 JSM
3 Börje Dorch BK Örnen 3 - 0 Stockholm 1949-11-11
2 Rolf Persson BK Sparta 3 - 0 Stockholm 1949-11-01
1 Börje Dorch BK Örnen 3 - 0 Stockholm 1949-09-30
Sammanfattande statistik

1952 JSM-Silver.
1955-1956 Distriktsmästare Stockholm.