Jens Helander

Vikt: Fjädervikt
Mästerskap: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
40 Bert Uhre BK Örnen 0 - 3 Stockholm 1952-03-01 SM 1952 1/4
39 Åke Wärnström Katrineholms BK 0 - 3 Katrineholm 1952-01-11
38 Åke Wärnström Katrineholms BK 0 - 3 Göteborg 1952-01-04
37 Arvid Persson (Pernebratt) Malmö BK /Skåne 3 - 0 Göteborg 1951-12-14 Göteborg-Skåne
36 Andre Pierson Paris, FRA W TKO 2 Paris, FRA 1951-10-14 Paris-Göteborg 5-3
35 Antonio Boracchia [ITA] 0 - 3 Göteborg 1951-10-05
34 Poul Presler Hansen IF Sparta, DEN 0 - 3 Köpenhamn 1951-09-14
33 Len Walters Team AAU, USA 0 - 3 Göteborg 1951-08-31 Utomhus 11.298 åskådare
32 Odd Kåre Kjensli NOR-jun 3 - 0 Oslo, NOR 1951-03-16 SWE (j)-NOR (j) 7-3
31 Bertil Ahlin Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Stockholm 1951-03-03 SM 1951 1/2
30 Heinz Pancek Hamburg, FRG 1 - 2 Göteborg 1951-02-16 Göteborg-Hamburg 7-3
29 Eduard Aristokisjan [URS] 1 - 2 Göteborg 1951-02-05 Göteborg sel-URS 1-7
28 Lennart Binnberg Halmstads AIS 2 - 1 Alingsås 1950-12-10
27 Sture Karlsson BK Akilles 3 - 0 Stockholm 1950-11-27. JSM-final
26 Allan Bengtsson Falkenbergs BS 3 - 0 Stockholm 1950-11-27 1/2 JSM
25 Bernt Ramse Djurgårdens IF 3 - 0 Stockholm 1950-11-26 1/4 JSM
24 Ewert Eriksson IF Älgarna 3 - 0 Stockholm 1950-11-25 1/8 JSM
23 Arvid Persson (Pernebratt) Malmö BK 3 - 0 Malmö 1950-11-03
22 Holger Eriksson BK Trim 3 - 0 Uddevalla 1950-10-29
21 Bertil Frick BK Dana 3 - 0 Lund 1950-10-27
20 Berndt "Mike" Johansson Hälsingborgs BS 0 - 3 Halmstad 1950-10-19
19 Torsten Sigfridsson Landala BK W 3 Göteborg 1950-10-06
18 Knud Thomsen AK Jyden, DEN 2 - 1 Borås 1950-09-24
17 Benny Nielsen Valby IK, DEN 3 - 0 Lund 1950-02-05
16 Jan Zachrisson Haga AK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1950-01-21
15 Harald Andersson (fj) BK Rapid L Dsq 3 Stockholm 1949-11-23 1/8 JSM
14 Weigman Klagenfurt AC, AUT L TKO 2 Göteborg 1949-10-21 SWE sel-Klagenfurt AC 6-2
13 Arne Ottosson Skoftebyns AIS KO 2 Trollhättan 1949-10-07
12 Sören Östlund Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1949-04-01 Final DM-Göteborg (j)
11 Gunnar Dahlstrand Redbergslids BK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1949-03-31 1/2 DM-Göteborg (j)
10 Åke Andersson (fj) Rydboholm BK KO 2 Rydboholm 1949-01-30
9 B E Johansson Laholms BS 3 - 0 Laholm 1948-12-26
8 E Kvärne Rydboholms BK 3 - 0 Kinna 1948-11-21
7 Gerhard Johansson IK Ymer 3 - 0 Borås 1948-10-31
6 Arne Ottosson Skoftebyns AIS 3 - 0 Trollhättan 1948-10-29
5 Leif Wadling Landala AK 0 - 3 Göteborg 1948-09-24
4 Torsten Sigfridsson Landala AK 0 - 3 Kungsbacka 1948-03-29
3 Paul Naesen Varbergs BK KO 1 Varberg 1948-02-22
2 Torsten Sigfridsson Landala AK 0 - 3 Göteborg 1948-02-18 DM-Göteborg (j)
1 Georg Andersson (rbk) Redbergslids BK KO 3 Göteborg 1948-02-17 DM-Göteborg (j)
Sammanfattande statistik

Hisingens BK (Göteborg).
1949 Juniormästare Göteborg.
1950 Svensk Juniormästare.