Eric Mendoza

Vikt: 75, 81 kg
Mästerskap:
Professionell:
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
59 Abu Nuranov [UZB] 0 - 5 Belojarskij, RUS 2019-12-13 1/2 Petroleum Cup
58 Vachtang Harutjunjan [ARM] W TKO 2 Belojarskij, RUS 2019-12-12 1/4 Petroleum Cup
57 Alfonso Natifal [AGO] 5 - 0 Belojarskij, RUS 2019-12-11 1/8 Petroleum Cup
56 Moltas Lundström IF Linnéa 4 - 1 Köping 2019-12-08 SM 2019 SM-final
55 Muhammad Ewaz Khalili Tensta BK 5 - 0 Köping 2019-12-07 SM 2019 1/2
54 Sad Krkic Halmstads BS W TKO 2 Köping 2019-12-06 SM 2019 1/4
53 Moltas Lundström IF Linnéa 1 - 4 Borås 2019-11-22 1/4 King ot Ring
52 Magomed Alimsultanov [RUS] 0 - 5 Groznij, RUS 2019-08-21 1/8 Kadirov
51 Usman Jusupov [RUS] 5 - 0 Groznij, RUS 2019-08-20 1/16 Kadirov
50 Amin Kusjkov [RUS] 0 - 5 Kaspijsk, RUS 2019-07-29 1/16 Umachanov
49 Victor Carapcevschii [MDA] 1 - 4 Kaunas, LTU 2019-05-15 1/4 A.Socikas
48 Petr Tjamukov [RUS] L TKO 2 St Petersburg, RUS 2019-05-08 1/8 Governor Cup
47 Michael Nevin IRL sel 0 - 3 Stockholm 2019-04-13 SWE sel-IRL sel 3-2
46 Aleksei Sersunov PK Kreenholm, EST 3 - 0 Stockholm 2019-02-16
45 Adam Chartoi Hammarby IF 0 - 5 Stockholm 2018-12-16 SM 2018 SM-final
44 Muhammad Ewaz Khalili Hammarby IF 5 - 0 Stockholm 2018-12-15 SM 2018 1/2
43 Joona Roth FIN 3 - 0 Gävle 2018-12-01 Landskamper 2018 SWE-FIN 5-5
42 Grigorij Kavtaradze [RUS] L 3 Riga, LAT 2018-11-23 1/4 Riga Open
41 Anghels Boris Batavins [LAT] 5 - 0 Riga, LAT 2018-11-22 1/8 Riga Open
40 Armen Darchinyan [ARM] 1 - 4 Panavezys, LTU 2018-11-09 1/2 Karpaciauskas
39 Robertas Liorancas [LAT] 5 - 0 Panavezys, LTU 2018-11-08 1/4 Karpaciauskas
38 Viktor Olsson BK Falken 3 - 0 Söderköping 2018-09-30 Final Gripen Cup
37 Andre Dascalu Stonebridge BC, ENG 2 - 3 London, ENG 2018-06-22 1/4 Haringey BC
36 Tamerlan Kasijev [RUS] 0 - 5 Kaspijsk, RUS 2018-06-11 1/2 Umachanov
35 Isa Begajev [RUS] 3 - 2 Kaspijsk, RUS 2018-06-08 1/4 Umachanov
34 Eumir Felix Marcial [PHI] 0 - 5 Chabarovsk, RUS 2018-05-18 1/4 Korotkov mem
33 Mariusz Gnas IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Stockholm 2018-05-05
32 Adam Chartoi IF Linnéa 0 - 5 Stockholm 2018-04-21 Final Mellansvenska
31 Mindaugas Gedminas NOR 1 - 4 Oslo, NOR 2018-03-25 NM 2018 NM-final
30 Nikki Möller Nielsen DEN 3 - 2 Oslo, NOR 2018-03-24 NM 2018 1/2
29 Abaij Tolesj [KAZ] 1 - 4 Debrecen, HUN 2018-02-08 1/8 Bocskai
28 Topias Vaittinen FIN 3 - 0 Somero, FIN 2017-12-09 Landskamper 2017 SWE-FIN 5-2
27 Vlad Sevostjanov [RUS] 0 - 5 Belojarskij, RUS 2017-11-23 1/8 Petroleum Cup
26 Damian Biesekierski Botkyrka BK 3 - 0 Angered 2017-11-05 Final ABC
25 Jamal Akay Haringey ABC, ENG 3 - 0 Angered 2017-11-04 1/2 ABC
24 Jafet Örn Torsteinsson HFK, ISL 3 - 0 Angered 2017-11-03 1/4 ABC
23 Damian Biesekierski Botkyrka BK 5 - 0 Söderköping 2017-10-01 Final Gripen Cup
22 Fredrik Larsson Nyköpings BS 5 - 0 Söderköping 2017-09-30 1/2 Gripen Cup
21 Zuber Jakubov [RUS] 0 - 5 Kaspijsk, RUS 2017-08-26 1/4 Umachanov
20 Alex Karchevski [ISR] 5 - 0 Kaspijsk, RUS 2017-08-24 1/8 Umachanov
19 Adam Chartoi Hammarby IF 2 - 3 Borås 2017-07-02 SM 2017 1/2
18 Anton Hellström BK Falken 0 - 3 Morgongåva 2017-05-27 Final Mellansvenska
17 Liridon Nuha Halmstads BS 0 - 3 Malmö 2017-04-23 Final Sydsvenska
16 Daniel Zan Daskalo [ISR] 0 - 5 Riga, LAT 2016-12-09 1/4 Riga Open
15 Bruno Pereira Club de Camarate, POR 1 - 4 Borås 2016-11-27 Final King ot Ring
14 Martin Larsen Trondhjem BK, NOR 3 - 2 Borås 2016-11-26 1/2 King ot Ring
13 Tobias Möllenberg Gilleleje BK, DEN 2 - 1 Hilleröd, DEN 2016-10-16 Final Hilleröd BC
12 Lasse Christensen Esbjerg BBK, DEN 3 - 0 Hilleröd, DEN 2016-10-15 1/2 Hilleröd BC
11 Sander Lauritsen (Romfors) BK Ringen 1 - 2 Söderköping 2016-09-30 1/2 Gripen Cup
10 Alejandro Camacho [ESP] 0 - 3 Kaunas, LTU 2016-05-19 1/4 Socikas
9 Denis Kauffer IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Malmö 2016-05-13 SM 2016 1/4
8 Jlassi Abdelhafid BK Örnen W Stockholm 2016-02-20
7 Marcus Mario Kurszewska CIK, DEN 3 - 0 Malmö 2016-01-31 Final Sydsvenska
6 Omar Abouraqaba Slagelse BK, DEN 3 - 0 Malmö 2016-01-30 1/2 Sydsvenska Open
5 Wesley Washington Hoddesdon BA, ENG 0 - 3 Borås 2016-01-09 1/2 King ot Ring
4 Otto Terjesen Grimstad BK, NOR 2 - 1 Borås 2016-01-08 1/4 King ot Ring
3 Ali Sjabanov [RUS] 0 - 3 Machatjkala, RUS 2015-09-11 1/2 Umachanov
2 Sharip Ibragimov [RUS] W TKO 3 Machatjkala, RUS 2015-09-10 1/4 Umachanov
1 Topias Lepo Borgå Boxing 3 - 0 Stockholm 2014-11-08 EM debut
Sammanfattande statistik

Djurgårdens IF (Stockholm). 
2018 SM-Silver. 
2019 SM-Guld.