Motståndare | Klubb/nation | Resultat | Ort, Land | Datum | Tävling | Kommentar | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | Michail Varlamov | [RUS] | 0 - 5 | Helsingfors, FIN | 2019-03-08 | 1/8 Gee-Bee | |
29 | Biniam Tesfagabr | Eskilstuna BK | 5 - 0 | Stockholm | 2018-12-16 | SM 2018 | SM-final |
28 | Paolo Magui | BK Ringen | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 2018-12-15 | SM 2018 | 1/2 |
27 | Ahmad Chauki El-Ahmad | Korsör ABK, DEN | 4 - 1 | Hilleröd, DEN | 2018-10-14 | Final HSK BC | |
26 | Danny Jensen | BK Nordsalling, DEN | 5 - 0 | Hilleröd, DEN | 2018-10-13 | 1/2 Hilleröd BC | |
25 | Danny Jensen | BK Nordsalling, DEN | 3 - 0 | Vänersborg | 2018-10-06 | ||
24 | Yusefi Hassan Ali | Hammarby IF | 1 - 4 | Stockholm | 2018-04-21 | 1/2 Mellansvenska | |
23 | Enrico La Cruz | [NED] | 0 - 5 | Debrecen, HUN | 2018-02-07 | 1/8 Bocskai | |
22 | Arslan Khataev | Porvoon NS, FIN | 0 - 5 | Tammerfors, FIN | 2017-11-17 | 1/4 Tammer | |
21 | Paolo Magui | BK Ringen | 3 - 0 | Angered | 2017-11-05 | Final ABC | |
20 | Daniel Suarez Petersen | Pandrup BK, DEN | 3 - 0 | Angered | 2017-11-04 | 1/2 ABC | |
19 | Bjarkar Areliusson | HFK, ISL | 3 - 0 | Angered | 2017-11-03 | 1/4 ABC | |
18 | Maher Khatib | Slagelse BK, DEN | 3 - 0 | Malmö | 2016-09-17 | Final Öresundscup | |
17 | Jeremy Rosander | Halmstads AIS | 3 - 0 | Växjö | 2016-03-06 | Final Värend BO | |
16 | Remi Sado | Redbergslids BK | 3 - 0 | Växjö | 2016-03-05 | 1/2 Värend BO | |
15 | Neofytou Michalis | Cypern Boxing | W TKO 2 | Hvidovre, DEN | 2015-03-29 | Final Hvidovre | |
14 | Yohannes Berhane | BK Dalen | 0 - 3 | Borlänge | 2014-12-05 | 1/4 JSM | |
13 | Lewis Hughes | Romford ABC, ENG | 1 - 2 | Haslev, DEN | 2014-09-21 | Haslev BC | |
12 | Araik Ismail | Kristianstads BK | 0 - 3 | Malmö | 2014-09-13 | Final Öresundscup | |
11 | Haruna M'bye | Angered BC | W 3 | Oskarshamn | 2014-05-10 | ||
10 | Bradley Rea | St John's ABC, ENG | 0 - 3 | Hvidovre, DEN | 2014-03-23 | Final Hvidovre | |
9 | Bager Mohammadi | IF Göteborg Team Box | L TKO 1 | Tidaholm | 2013-12-08 | JSM-final | |
8 | Jacob Zschiedrich | Kalmar BK | 3 - 0 | Tidaholm | 2013-12-07 | 1/2 JSM | |
7 | Jacob Zschiedrich | Kalmar BK | 3 - 0 | Malmö | 2013-09-15 | Final Öresundscup | |
6 | Jacob Zschiedrich | Kalmar BK | 5 - 0 | Växjö | 2013-02-24 | Final Värend BO | |
5 | Shukrat Abdrim (Adihanov) | Narva BK | 3 - 0 | Oskarshamn | 2013-02-09 | ||
4 | Adam Chartoi | Narva BK | 7 - 11 | Göteborg | 2012-12-08 | 1/2 SUM | |
3 | Farman Babajev | FBK Falkenberg | 0 - 3 | Malmö | 2012-02-25 | 1/2 Sydsvenska | |
2 | Shukrat Abdrim (Adihanov) | Narva BK | 1 - 2 | Uppsala | 2012-01-22 | Final Uppsala BO (u) | |
1 | Yohannes Berhane | BK Dalen | 2 - 1 | Uppsala | 2012-01-21 | 1/2 Uppsla BO |
Oskarshamns BK. Malmö Boxing Center.