Sandra Attermo

Vikt: 54, 57, 60 kg
Mästerskap:
Professionell:
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
48 Sara Svensson Skurup KBK 0 - 5 Köping 2019-12-08 SM 2019 (d) SM-final
47 Ramla Ali [SOM] 0 - 3 Stockholm 2019-10-25 1/2 Stockholm BO
46 Ekaterina Moltjanova [RUS] 0 - 5 Kaspijsk, RUS 2019-07-30 1/8 Umachanov
45 Polina Golubeva PK Kreenholm, EST W TKO 3 Stockholm 2019-04-27
44 Sara Svensson Skurup KBK 0 - 5 Stockholm 2018-12-15 SM 2018 (d) 1/2
43 Mia Bromander Hammarby IF 4 - 1 Stockholm 2018-12-14 SM 2018 (d) 1/4
42 Amanda Millere [LAT] 0 - 5 Riga, LAT 2018-11-25 Final Riga Open
41 Odelia Ben Ephraim [ISR] 3 - 2 Riga, LAT 2018-11-24 1/2 Riga Open
40 Veronica Sirjaeva [LAT] W w.o Riga, LAT 2018-11-23 1/4 Riga Open
39 Mia Bromander BK Örnen 2 - 3 London, ENG 2018-06-23 1/2 Haringey BC
38 Amanda Loughlin St Michael's ABC, IRL 5 - 0 London, ENG 2018-06-22 1/4 Haringey BC
37 Katrin Norén IF Linnéa 2 - 1 Stockholm 2018-05-05
36 Judith Unterlass Narva BK 2 - 3 Stockholm 2018-04-21 Final Mellansvenska
35 Karina Lecko BC In-Fight, LAT 0 - 5 Borås 2018-02-03 1/2 Golden Girl
34 Mia Bromander BK Örnen 3 - 2 Borås 2018-02-02 1/4 Golden Girl
33 Sophia Smith Skene AK 1 - 4 Skene 2018-01-13
32 Mia Bromander BK Örnen 1 - 2 Stockholm 2017-12-09
31 Mia Bromander BK Örnen 1 - 2 Angered 2017-11-04 1/2 ABC
30 Mia Bromander BK Örnen 1 - 2 Stockholm 2017-10-21
29 Anastasia Tarabanova [RUS] 0 - 5 Kaspijsk, RUS 2017-08-25 1/8 Umachanov
28 Evelina Andersson Majornas BK 1 - 4 Borås 2017-07-01 SM 2017 (d) 1/4
27 Amanda Lundström IF Linnéa 1 - 2 Morgongåva 2017-05-27 Final Mellansvenska
26 Katrin Norén IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Söderköping 2016-10-01 1/2 Gripen Cup
25 Shipra Engelke (Nilsson) Malmö BC 0 - 3 Malmö 2016-05-14 SM 2016 (d) 1/2
24 Mia Bromander BK Örnen 0 - 3 Söderköping 2015-09-26 1/2 Gripen Cup
23 Jana Burim [RUS] 0 - 3 Machatjkala, RUS 2015-09-09 1/4 Umachanov
22 Malin Hermansson BK 1925 0 - 3 Tidaholm 2015-05-10 SM 2015 (d) SM-final
21 Sophia Smith Skene AK 2 - 1 Tidaholm 2015-05-09 SM 2015 (d) 1/2
20 Rebecca Quidel KFUM Fightzone 2 - 1 Tidaholm 2015-05-08 SM 2015 (d) 1/4
19 Meri Latvala Tammerfors, FIN 1 - 2 Stockholm 2015-04-11 Stockholm-Tammerfors 4-2
18 Elena Saveleva [RUS] 0 - 3 Borås 2015-01-10 1/2 Golden Girl
17 Katalina Rotar [RUS] 0 - 3 Belojarskij, RUS 2014-12-04 1/2 Petroleum Cup
16 Helena Envall IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Söderköping 2014-09-27 Final Gripen Cup
15 Madeleine Weller Örebro BK 3 - 0 Söderköping 2014-09-26 1/2 Gripen Cup
14 Mia Bromander BK Örnen 2 - 1 Nyköping 2014-05-18 Final Mellansvenska
13 Klara De Verdier IFK Umeå 3 - 0 Morgongåva 2014-03-23 Final Nybörjarnas
12 Evelina Andersson Majornas BK 3 - 0 Morgongåva 2014-03-22 1/2 Nybörjarnas
11 Karina Tazabekova [RUS] 0 - 3 Borås 2014-01-12 Final Golden Girl
10 Evelina Andersson Majornas BK 2 - 1 Borås 2014-01-11 1/2 Golden Girl
9 Grethe Kraugerud Trym IL, NOR 0 - 3 Gävle 2013-09-29 Final Falken Cup
8 Rebecca Ädel Haninge BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 2013-05-18 Final Mellansvenska
7 Rebecca Ädel Haninge BK 0 - 3 Örebro 2013-05-04
6 Amanda Demir Sollentuna BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 2013-02-09
5 Kirsty Hill Grimsby BA, ENG 5 - 22 Borås 2013-01-13 Final Golden Girl
4 Viktoria Veernets IK Ymer 21 - 13 Borås 2013-01-12 1/2 Golden Girl
3 Rebecca Ädel Haninge BK 0 - 3 Haninge 2012-12-15
2 Malin Dahl City Boxing IF 2 - 1 Angered 2012-11-04 Final ABC
1 Helga Bjornsdottir HFH, ISL 3 - 0 Angered 2012-11-03 1/2 ABC
Sammanfattande statistik

Djurgårdens IF (Stockholm).
2014 Nybörjarmästarinna.
2015, 2019 SM-Silver.