Linnea Molin

Vikt: 60, 64, 69 kg
Mästerskap:
Professionell:
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
43 Lina Skoghagen Höllvikens BK 0 - 3 Borås 2017-07-02 SM 2017 (d) 1/2
42 Lina Skoghagen Höllvikens BK 1 - 2 Örebro 2017-02-25
41 Jelena Jelic Malmö BC 0 - 3 Borås 2016-11-27 Round Robin
40 Pernilla Gustavsson Ronneby BT 3 - 0 Borås 2016-11-25 Round Robin
39 Jelena Jelic Malmö BC 1 - 2 Tidaholm 2016-10-22
38 Anna Lindqvist Malmö BK 0 - 3 Malmö 2016-05-13 SM 2016 (d) 1/4
37 Malena Hede Morgongåva BK 0 - 2 Heby 2016-01-23 Final Sweden BC
36 Marianne Ahlborg Skoftebyns AIS 3 - 0 Örebro 2015-12-15
35 Stacey Copeland Bradbury Stockport ABC, ENG 0 - 3 Borås 2015-11-22 Final Golden Girl
34 Sanna Turunen Tuusulan Ny, FIN 2 - 1 Borås 2015-11-21 1/2 Golden Girl
33 Marianne Ahlborg Skoftebyns AIS 1 - 2 Angered 2015-10-29 1/4 ABC
32 Christina Öynes Grimstad BK, NOR 0 - 3 Askim, NOR 2015-10-17
31 Anni Viantie Hammarby IF 0 - 3 Söderköping 2015-09-26 1/2 Gripen Cup
30 Lina Skoghagen Höllvikens BK 1 - 2 Tidaholm 2015-05-09 SM 2015 (d) 1/2
29 Erika Edblom Djurgårdens IF 3 - 0 Tidaholm 2015-05-08 SM 2015 (d) 1/4
28 Mathilda Soukka Borgå Boxing, FIN 1 - 2 Tammerfors, FIN 2015-04-04 Final Pyynikki
27 Daria Sjelupina [RUS] 3 - 0 Tammerfors, FIN 2015-04-03 1/2 Pyynikki
26 Rikke H Pedersen Viborg AK, DEN 2 - 1 Odense, DEN 2015-02-04
25 Malena Hede Morgongåva BK 1 - 2 Borås 2015-01-11 Final Golden Girl
24 Erika Edblom Djurgårdens IF 3 - 0 Borås 2015-01-10 1/2 Golden Girl
23 Lina Skoghagen Höllvikens BK 2 - 1 Borås 2015-01-09 1/4 Golden Girl
22 Ida Lundblad TiFa BC 0 - 3 Söderköping 2014-09-27 Final Gripen Cup
21 Malin Hermansson BK 1925 0 - 3 Fagersta 2014-06-07
20 Ida Lundblad TiFa BC 0 - 3 Göteborg 2014-04-12 SM 2014 (d) 1/2
19 Lucy Kiebler (Wildheart) Botkyrka BK 1 - 2 Botkyrka 2014-03-08
18 Anna Lindqvist Malmö BK 0 - 3 Växjö 2014-02-23 Final Värend BO
17 Anna Lindqvist Malmö BK 0 - 3 Malmö 2014-02-08 1/2 Malmö BO
16 Rebecca Price Cwmcarn ABC, WAL W Örebro 2013-11-09
15 Sagal Adan Angered BC 0 - 3 Gävle 2013-09-27 1/2 Falken Cup
14 Sagal Adan Angered BC 1 - 2 Örebro 2013-05-04
13 Ida Lundblad TiFa BC 6 - 26 Karlstad 2013-04-20 SM 2013 (d) 1/2
12 Josephine Marass Hägg Djurgårdens IF 1 - 2 Gävle 2012-09-29 1/2 Falken Cup
11 Malin Hermansson BK 1925 1 - 2 Örebro 2012-04-28 1/2 Mellansvenska
10 Caroline Laurell Winning BC 10 - 28 Haninge 2012-04-13 SM 2012 (d) 1/4
9 Tina Asmussen Boxclub Basel, SUI 0 - 5 Borås 2012-01-15 Golden Girl
8 Agnes Alexiusson Värnamo BK 2 - 20 Morgongåva 2011-12-01 1/4 JSM
7 Tone Hjort Madsen TK, NOR 3 - 0 Angered 2011-11-06 Final ABC (j)
6 Moa Paulsson Djurgårdens IF 2 - 1 Angered 2011-11-05 1/2 ABC
5 Agnes Alexiusson Värnamo BK 10 - 22 Borås 2011-04-09 Final Nybörjarnas
4 Agnes Alexiusson Värnamo BK 0 - 3 Halmstad 2011-03-06 Final Halmstad BC (j)
3 Myra Galli Jansson Hammarby IF 3 - 0 Halmstad 2011-03-05 1/2 Halmstad BC (j)
2 Lisa Pettersson IFK Umeå 1 - 2 Uppsala 2011-01-23 Final Uppsala BO
1 Maria Bordevik Askim BK, NOR 0 - 3 Angered 2010-11-06 1/2 ABC
Sammanfattande statistik

Örebro BK.