Dennis Pettersson

Vikt: Tungvikt
Född: 1948-
Död:
Klubb: Redbergslids BK (Göteborg)
SM: 1973 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 2 (0-2)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
50 Frank Fuhlendorff Aarhus ABK, DEN 3 - 0 Nyköbing Mors, DEN 1978-12-26
49 Jorge Perez BK Örnen L 3 Växjö 1977-12-11
48 Bengt Cederqvist Majornas BK 2 - 3 Göteborg 1977-10-04
47 Bengt Cederqvist Majornas BK 5 - 0 Göteborg 1977-09-26
46 Roger Andersson IF Linnéa 0 - 5 Stockholm 1977-04-04 SM 1977 1/2
45 Bengt Cederqvist Majornas BK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1977-03-07
44 Parcell Davis [USA] L KO 2 Göteborg 1977-02-22
43 Svend Omar Hermansen Valby IK, DEN 0 - 5 Valby, DEN 1977-01-20
42 Wilson Perez BK Värend 1 - 2 Värnamo 1976-11-12
41 Thomas Blidh Narva BK 0 - 5 Göteborg 1976-03-08 SM 1976 1/2
40 Leif Bio Jensen [DEN] W TKO 3 Göteborg 1976-02-23
39 Filipe Rodriguez Pineiro ESP 0 - 1 Stockholm 1975-01-27 Landskamper 1975 SWE-ESP 4-6
38 Göthe Davidsson Halmstads AIS 2 - 1 Göteborg 1975-01-14
37 Torsten Falk BK Kelly 4 - 1 Gävle 1974-10-07 Landslaget-Pressen 6-4
36 Jan-Olof Öster BK Akilles 0 - 3 Linköping 1973-11-04
35 Gunnar Pinaitis Eksjö ABK/Pressen 1 - 4 Stockholm 1973-10-28 Landslaget-Pressen 6-4
34 István Zsigmond BK Masen 3 - 0 Borlänge 1973-03-30
33 Torkild Sörensen DEN 1 - 2 Vänersborg 1973-03-23 Landskamper 1973 SWE-DEN 4-6
32 Thomas Blidh IK Balder 3 - 2 Stockholm 1973-02-20 SM 1973 SM-final
31 István Zsigmond BK Masen 5 - 0 Stockholm 1973-02-19 SM 1973 1/2
30 Jan Axelsson BK Fighter W TKO 1 Göteborg 1973-02-01
29 Björn Rudi AIK Lund, NOR 0 - 5 Kristiansand, NOR 1972-10-21
28 Thomas Blidh IK Balder 0 - 5 Stockholm 1972-10-13
27 Göthe Davidsson Halmstads AIS 2 - 1 Halmstad 1972-01-06
26 Norman Skov Jensen IK Sport, DEN 1 - 2 Hörsholm, DEN 1972-01-??
25 Hans Thomsén Hisingens BK 0 - 3 Mölndal 1971-12-09
24 Helge Bach BK Nordsalling, DEN 5 - 0 Göteborg 1971-10-??
23 Hans Thomsén Hisingens BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1971-04-04 SM 1971 1/2
22 Gunnar Pinaitis Eksjö ABK 0 - 3 Eksjö 1971-03-28
21 Gunnar Pinaitis Eksjö ABK L 3 Värnamo 1971-02-28 1/2 Sydsvenska
20 Jens Brix Andersen IK Sparta, DEN 1 - 2 Trollhättan 1971-01-06
19 Jorma Grönroos R-K-K, FIN L 3 Mölndal 1971-01-04
18 Göthe Davidsson Halmstads AIS 3 - 0 Mölndal 1970-12-10
17 Allan Andersen BK Hermod, DEN 3 - 0 Alingsås 1970-11-14
16 Ingemar Söderberg Värnamo BK 0 - 3 Värnamo 1970-11-06
15 Poul Christensen (Gaardbo) IK Vigerslev, DEN 3 - 0 Trollhättan 1970-10-03
14 Tor Mathisen Eskilstuna BK /Landslaget 0 - 3 Helsingborg 1970-10-01 Landslaget-Pressen 8-2
13 Poul Christensen (Gaardbo) DEN-jun 1 - 2 Oskarshamn 1970-03-22 SWE (j)-DEN (j) 5-5
12 Juhani Mäkelä FIN-jun 0 - 3 Ylivieska, FIN 1970-01-18 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 2-8
11 Göthe Davidsson Halmstads AIS 3 - 2 Stockholm 1969-12-29 JSM-final
10 Thomas Blidh IK Balder 5 - 0 Stockholm 1969-12-28 1/2 JSM
9 Göthe Davidsson Halmstads AIS 2 - 1 Halmstad 1969-10-30
8 Kent Johansson Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1969-01-23
7 Veijo Ojakangas BK Köping 0 - 3 Säffle 1969-01-19
6 Lars Axelsson Kalmar BK L Dsq 3 Stockholm 1968-12-08 JSM-final
5 Lars Axelsson Kalmar BK 0 - 3 Kalmar 1968-11-09
4 Lars Ceken Varbergs BK W 3 Göteborg 1968-11-07
3 Tor Mathisen Eskilstuna BK L 3 Rättvik 1968-07-11
2 Gay Levin Hisingens BK W Dsq 3 Göteborg 1968-01-14
1 Seth Isaksson Årsta BK 1 - 4 Stockholm 1967-11-21 SUM-final
Sammanfattande statistik

1967 SUM-Silver.
1968 JSM-Silver.
1969 Svensk juniormästare.