Gunnar Pinaitis

Vikt: Tungvikt
Född: 1945-07-19
Död:
Klubb: Eksjö ABK, Hälsingborgs BK
SM: -
Landskamper: 2 (0-2)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
48 Thomas Knutsson GAK Enighet 3 - 0 Malmö 1975-10-06
47 Ludwik Denderys Gardia Wroclaw, POL L 3 Uddevalla 1975-02-23 SWE sel-Gwardia Wroclaw 5-5
46 Frank Lyschen Hertha BSC, FRG L TKO 2 Helsingborg 1975-01-31
45 Göthe Davidsson Halmstads AIS 0 - 5 Lidköping 1974-03-03 SM 1974 1/2
44 Göthe Davidsson Halmstads AIS 2 - 1 Värnamo 1973-12-02
43 Ludwik Denderys Gwardia Wroclaw, POL 1 - 2 Vänersborg 1973-11-30 SWE sel-Gwardia Wroclaw 3-7
42 Jens Brix Andersen DEN 0 - 3 Hörsholm, DEN 1973-11-18 Landskamper 1973 SWE-DEN 5-5
41 Henrik Danes BK Örnen /Stockholm 2 - 1 Nacka 1973-11-11 Stockhom-Småland 4-4
40 Finn Nielsen (t) Köge ABK, DEN 2 - 1 Eksjö 1973-11-04
39 Dennis Pettersson Redbergslids BK /Landslaget 4 - 1 Stockholm 1973-10-28 Landslaget-Pressen 6-4
38 Jan Axelsson BK Fighter W TKO Katrineholm 1973-10-21
37 Cirovic Milivoje Hälsingborgs BK 1 - 2 Kristianstad 1973-02-03
36 Hans Thomsén Hisingens BK 0 - 3 Linköping 1973-01-26
35 Ivar Jansen DGF, FRG 0 - 3 Kristianstad 1972-12-03
34 Tommy Andersen [DEN] L TKO 2 Nässjö 1972-12-02
33 Göthe Davidsson Halmstads AIS/Skåne 3 - 0 Värnamo 1972-10-29 Småland-Skåne 5-5
32 Thomas Blidh IK Balder 0 - 5 Stockholm 1972-10-27
31 Erik Hansen (t) BK Kelly, DEN 0 - 3 Eksjö 1972-10-22
30 Thomas Blidh IK Balder/Pressen 1 - 4 Katrineholm 1972-10-01 Landslaget-Pressen 6-4
29 Göthe Davidsson Halmstads AIS 0 - 5 Helsingborg 1972-03-27 SM 1972 1/2
28 Thomas Blidh IK Balder 3 - 0 Eksjö 1972-03-12
27 Vuckovic Slavoljub GAK Enighet 0 - 3 Trelleborg 1971-11-07
26 Carroll Joseph Morgan CAN L TKO 3 Stockholm 1971-10-24 Landskamper 1971 SWE-CAN 6-5
25 Tor Mathisen Eskilstuna BK /Landslaget 1 - 4 Eskilstuna 1971-09-24 Landslaget-Pressen 8-0
24 Tor Mathisen Eskilstuna BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1971-04-04 SM 1971 1/2
23 Dennis Pettersson Redbergslids BK 3 - 0 Eksjö 1971-03-28
22 Hans Thomsén Hisingens BK 0 - 5 Värnamo 1971-02-28. Final Sydsvenska
21 Dennis Pettersson Redbergslids BK W 3 Värnamo 1971-02-28 1/2 Sydsvenska
20 Ingemar Söderberg Värnamo BK W TKO 3 Nybro 1971-02-14. Final DM-Småland
19 Norman Skov Jensen IK Sport, DEN 2 - 1 Eksjö 1969-12-14
18 Norman Skov Jensen IK Sport, DEN/Skåne 0 - 3 Kristianstad 1969-11-23 Skåne-Småland 5-5
17 Lars Axelsson BK Akilles 0 - 3 Västervik 1969-11-16
16 Flemming Jensen Randers AC, DEN 2 - 1 Alingsås 1969-11-15
15 Tor Mathisen Eskilstuna BK 3 - 2 Nyköping 1969-11-07
14 Thomas Blidh IK Balder 3 - 0 Oskarshamn 1969-10-24
13 Jochen Dellas Weser/Ems, FRG L KO 3 Helsingborg 1969-10-19
12 Vuckovic Slavoljub Bispebjerg BK, DEN L 3 ? 1969-09-23
11 Lars Axelsson Kalmar BK /Landslaget 0 - 5 Trollhättan 1969-09-21 Landslaget-Pressen 6-4
10 Tor Mathisen Eskilstuna BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1969-02-24 SM 1969 1/2
9 Tor Mathisen Eskilstuna BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1969-01-10
8 Tor Mathisen Eskilstuna BK L KO 1 Eskilstuna 1968-10-11
7 Tor Mathisen Eskilstuna BK 0 - 3 Oskarshamn 1968-03-22
6 Leif Rönn BK Amatör 0 - 3 Kristianstad 1968-03-03
5 Leif Rönn BK Amatör L 3 Kristianstad 1968-01-21 1/2 Sydsvenska
4 Sven-Ivar Andersson Kalmar BK W 3 Värnamo 1968-01-14 Final DM-Småland
3 Sven-Ivar Andersson Kalmar BK L 3 Kalmar 1967-01-15. Final DM-Småland
2 Christer Graff IF Linnéa L KO 2 Stockholm 1966-12-28 1/2 JSM
1 Ingbert Johansson Värnamo BK KO Värnamo 1966-10-28
Sammanfattande statistik

1968 Distriksmästare Småland.