Malena Hede

Vikt: 69, 75, 81+ kg
Född: 1985-08-04
Död:
Klubb: Morgongåva BK
SM: 2015, 2018 SM-Guld
Landskamper:
Nordisk:
EM:
VM:
OS:
Professionell:
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
67 Love Holgersson BK Swing 0 - 5 Gävle 2020-11-01 SM 2020 (d) SM-final
66 Joelle Seydou BC Traktor, GER 0 - 3 Schwerin, GER 2020-10-17*
65 Erika Edblom Djurgårdens IF 5 - 0 Borås 2020-02-01 1/2 Golden Girl
64 Yvonne Rasmussen Wedala BK, DEN 0 - 5 Odense, DEN 2019-12-26
63 Anna Lindqvist KFUM Fightzone 2 - 3 Köping 2019-12-06 SM 2019 (d) 1/2
62 Erika Edblom Djurgårdens IF 3 - 0 Östersund 2019-10-05
61 Martina Schmoranzova SK Boxing, CZE 0 - 5 Usti nad Labem, CZE 2019-05-23 1/4 GP Usti
60 Aoife O Rourke IRL sel 2 - 1 Stockholm 2019-04-13 SWE sel-IRL sel 3-2
59 Madeleine Angelsen Vestby IL, NOR 0 - 3 Borås 2019-02-01 1/4 Golden Girl
58 Marianne Ahlborg Vänersborgs BK 3 - 2 Stockholm 2018-12-16 SM 2018 (d) SM-final
57 Erika Edblom Djurgårdens IF 5 - 0 Stockholm 2018-12-15 SM 2018 (d) 1/2
56 Zabrina Holmström IF Göteborg Team Box 5 - 0 Heby 2018-05-11
55 Elina Gustafsson TVS, FIN 0 - 5 Tammerfors, FIN 2018-05-05 Pirkka
54 Lilli Ahlstedt FIN 3 - 0 Somero, FIN 2017-12-09 Landskamper 2017 SWE-FIN 5-2
53 Gardner Moore Lochend BC, ENG 0 - 3 Borås 2017-11-26 Round Robin
52 Ditte Frostholm Höje Taastrup BK, DEN 0 - 3 Borås 2017-11-25 Round Robin
51 Marianne Ahlborg Vänersborgs BK 0 - 3 Borås 2017-11-24 Round Robin
50 Marianne Ahlborg Vänersborgs BK 2 - 1 Angered 2017-11-05 Final ABC
49 Zabrina Holmström IF Göteborg Team Box 3 - 0 Angered 2017-11-04 1/2 ABC
48 Mona Husac BK Rebell 3 - 0 Tidaholm 2017-09-30
47 Marianne Ahlborg Vänersborgs BK 0 - 5 Borås 2017-07-03 SM 2017 (d) SM-final
46 Mona Husac Skene AK 5 - 0 Borås 2017-07-02 SM 2017 (d) 1/2
45 Kerry Davis Cheltenham KO BA, ENG 3 - 0 Morgongåva 2017-05-27 Final Mellansvenska
44 Ditte Frostholm DEN 1 - 4 Gilleleje, DEN 2017-04-01 NM 2017 (d) 1/2
43 Hanna Solecka BKS Skorpion, POL 5 - 0 Borås 2017-02-05 Final Golden Girl
42 Laela El Ksiri AS Orly, FRA W TKO 2 Borås 2017-02-04 1/2 Golden Girl
41 Lena Bertelsen BK Rollo, DEN 5 - 0 Borås 2017-02-03 1/4 Golden Girl
40 Yvonne Rasmussen A.Olympia, DEN 0 - 3 Korsör, DEN 2017-01-17
39 Zabrina Holmström IF Göteborg Team Box L Morgongåva 2016-11-12
38 Elina Gustafsson Porin NMKY, FIN 0 - 3 Stralsund, GER 2016-10-29 Final Queens Cup
37 Joelle Seydou Agon EV, GER 2 - 1 Stralsund, GER 2016-10-28 1/2 Queens Cup
36 Erika Guerrier FRA 0 - 3 Coulaines, FRA 2016-09-24 Landskamper 2016 SWE-FRA 4-5
35 Joelle Seydou BSK H-Seelze, GER L Hannover, GER 2016-02-20
34 Linnea Molin Örebro BK 2 - 0 Heby 2016-01-23 Final Sweden BC
33 Elina Gustafsson Porin Pyrintö NMKY, FIN 0 - 3 Borås 2015-11-20 1/4 Golden Girl
32 Joanna Ekedahl BK Dalen 0 - 3 Botkyrka 2015-11-09
31 Lina Skoghagen Höllvikens BK 2 - 1 Tidaholm 2015-05-10 SM 2015 (d) SM-final
30 Marianne Ahlborg Skoftebyns AIS 2 - 1 Tidaholm 2015-05-09 SM 2015 (d) 1/2
29 Ditte Frostholm DEN 1 - 2 Tammerfors, FIN 2015-03-28 NM 2015 (d) 1/2
28 Linnea Molin Örebro BK 2 - 1 Borås 2015-01-11 Final Golden Girl
27 Gardner Moore 1314 BC, SCO 3 - 0 Borås 2015-01-10 1/2 Golden Girl
26 Anni Viantie Kouvolan Ny, FIN 0 - 3 Morgongåva 2014-11-02
25 Mirian Erixon Umeå BK W TKO 4 Sundsvall 2014-10-18 Final Draken Cup
24 Anne Tjönndal Ulf-an, NOR W TKO 3 Örebro 2014-04-26 Final Kelly BO
23 Jelena Jelic Malmö BC 1 - 2 Göteborg 2014-04-11 SM 2014 (d) 1/4
22 Anna Laurell (Nash) IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Morgongåva 2014-01-25 Final Sweden BC
21 Love Holgersson BK Swing 0 - 3 Borås 2014-01-10 1/2 Golden Girl
20 Erika Lundström IFK Umeå 3 - 0 Sundsvall 2013-10-19 Final Draken Cup
19 Elin Cederros BK Rapid 1 - 2 Stockholm 2013-10-09
18 Jasmine Nilsson Höllvikens BK 9 - 18 Karlstad 2013-04-20 SM 2013 (d) 1/2
17 Shaghayegh Ashkani DEN 8 - 16 Aarhus, DEN 2013-03-24 NM 2013 (d) NM-final
16 My Holgersson BK Falken 0 - 5 Timrå 2013-03-02 1/2 Mattias Minne
15 Joanna Ekedahl BK Dalen 2 - 1 Stockholm 2013-02-09
14 Janine Hoffman SC Colonia, GER 12 - 18 Borås 2013-01-13 Final Golden Girl
13 Gabriella Saliba NBK/Akilles 3 - 0 Morgongåva 2012-11-17
12 Stephanie Louis-Fernand Islington BC, ENG 1 - 2 Angered 2012-11-04 Final ABC
11 Ditte Frostholm Valby IK, DEN 3 - 0 Angered 2012-11-03 1/2 ABC
10 Shaghayegh Ashkani Vadum BK, DEN 2 - 1 Angered 2012-11-02 1/4 ABC
9 Jasmine Nilsson Höllvikens BK 6 - 18 Haninge 2012-04-13 SM 2012 (d) 1/2
8 Jessica Oskarsson BK Örnen 0 - 5 Gävle 2011-10-02 Final Falken Cup
7 Amanda Lindegren IK Ymer W TKO 2 Morgongåva 2011-05-01 Final Mellansvenska
6 Ebru Mermer BK Träffen 39 - 16 Morgongåva 2011-04-30 1/2 Mellansvenska
5 Natalie Bergqvist Winning BC 14 - 17 Borås 2011-04-09 Final Nybörjarnas
4 Josephine Marass Hägg Djurgårdens IF/Sthlm 3 - 0 Stockholm 2011-03-26 BoxAllsvenskan
3 Jessica Oskarsson BK Örnen 0 - 3 Uppsala 2011-01-23 Final Uppsala BO
2 Jessica Oskarsson BK Örnen 4 - 19 Borås 2011-01-16 Final Golden Girl
1 Anna El Mose Valby IK, DEN W Borås 2011-01-15 1/2 Golden Girl
Sammanfattande statistik

2013 NM-Silver. 
2017 SM-Silver.