Motståndare | Klubb/nation | Resultat | Ort, Land | Datum | Tävling | Kommentar | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | N Åkerström | IF Linnéa | L 3 | Stockholm | 1929-04-14 | 1/2 Klubbmästerskap | |
31 | Carl Sjöstrand | Djurgårdens IF | L TKO 2 | Stockholm | 1928-10-12 | IF Linnéa-Djurgårdens IF 11-5 | |
30 | Oscar Broström | BK Örnen | L 3 | Stockholm | 1928-03-10 | ||
29 | Harry Ekdahl | Hammarby IF | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1928-01-13 | IF Linnéa-Hammarby IF 4-4 | |
28 | Raoul Berg | IK Balder | L 3 | Stockholm | 1927-02-13 | ||
27 | Carl Sjöstrand | Djurgårdens IF | L 3 | Stockholm | 1927-01-17 | ||
26 | Yngve Jansson | BK Örnen | L 3 | Stockholm | 1926-10-31 | BK Örnen-IF Linnéa 4-4 | |
25 | Carl Sjöstrand | Djurgårdens IF | L TKO 2 | Stockholm | 1926-10-24 | ||
24 | Bertil Blomberg | IF Linnéa | W TKO 3 | Stockholm | 1926-03-21. | Final Klubbmästerskap | |
23 | Albert Widén | IF Linnéa | W 3 | Stockholm | 1926-03-21 | 1/2 Klubbmästerskap | |
22 | Olof Falk | BK Örnen | L 3 | Stockholm | 1926-03-02. | SM 1926 | SM-final |
21 | Gustaf Gustafsson | IK Balder | W 3 | Stockholm | 1926-03-01 | SM 1926 | 1/2 |
20 | Emil Johansson (Vallsäter) | IK Balder | W 3 | Stockholm | 1926-02-28 | SM 1926 | 1/4 |
19 | Bror Jansson | Hammarby IF | L 3 | Stockholm | 1926-01-09 | ||
18 | Bertil Blomberg | IF Linnéa | L KO 2 | Stockholm | 1925-04-05 | Final Klubbmästerskap | |
17 | Olof Falk | BK Örnen | L TKO 1 | Stockholm | 1925-03-07 | SM 1925 | 1/4 |
16 | Gustaf Gustafsson | IK Balder | W 3 | Stockholm | 1925-02-14 | ||
15 | Helge Ahlberg | Göteborgs AK | L 3 | Stockholm | 1925-01-11 | ||
14 | A Carlsson | SK Standard | W TKO 3 | Stockholm | 1925-01-10 | ||
13 | Gustav Sandström | Djurgårdens IF | W TKO 2 | Stockholm | 1925-01-06 | IF Linnéa-Djurgårdens IF 4-4 | |
12 | Gustaf "Gurra" Bergman | Djurgårdens IF | L 3 | Stockholm | 1924-10-12 | ||
11 | Olof Falk | BK Örnen | L 3 | Stockholm | 1924-02-11 | ||
10 | Harald Nielsen | IF Sparta, DEN | L TKO 2 | Göteborg | 1924-02-03. | ||
9 | A Höglund | Örgryte IS | L 5 | Göteborg | 1924-02-03 | Två extra ronder | |
8 | Martin Karlsson | BK Örnen | L KO 2 | Stockholm | 1924-01-27 | (j) BK Örnen-IF Linnéa 4-4 | |
7 | Knut Klang | Solna BK | L 3 | Stockholm | 1924-01-13. | Landslagsuttagning | |
6 | Erik Asplund | Redbergslids BK | W 3 | Stockholm | 1924-01-13 | Landslagsuttagning | |
5 | John Johnsson | Boxing Club | L 3 | Stockholm | 1923-03-22. | ||
4 | Harry Lundin | Uppsala AK | W 3 | Stockholm | 1923-03-22 | ||
3 | Per Eriksson (wv) | Bromstens IK | W 3 | Stockholm | 1923-03-21. | ||
2 | Oskar Goldman | Sundbybergs BK | W 3 | Stockholm | 1923-03-21 | ||
1 | Gösta Lundin | Djurgårdens IF | L TKO 2 | Stockholm | 1922-12-12. | 1/8 JSM |
IF Linnéa (Stockholm).
1926 SM-Silver (M).