Adam Belalia

Vikt: 69, 75, 81 kg
Mästerskap:
Professionell:
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
43 Adel Belalia Djurgårdens IF L w.o Chabarovsk, RUS 2021-05-14 1/2 Konstantin Korotov
42 Hleb Sinkevitj [BLR] W 3 Chabarovsk, RUS 2021-05-13 1/4 Konstantin Korotov
41 Markus Lövberg KFUM Fightzone W w.o Gävle 2020-11-01 SM 2020 SM-final
40 Majd Alsafad Hammarby IF 3 - 2 Gävle 2020-10-31 SM 2020 1/2
39 Damian Biesekierski Botkyrka BK 4 - 1 Gävle 2020-10-30 SM 2020 1/4
38 Issa Evloev [RUS] L 3 Jagodne, RUS 2020-02-29
37 Liridon Nuha Hammarby IF L KO 1 Köping 2019-12-07 SM 2019 1/2
36 Vachtang Harutjunjan [ARM] 0 - 3 Panavezys, LTU 2019-11-08 1/2 Karpaciauskas
35 Lukas Ulys [LTU] 5 - 0 Panavezys, LTU 2019-11-07 1/4 Karpaciauskas
34 Abdulkerim Tapaev [RUS] L 3 Groznij, RUS 2019-08-21
33 Mansur Termulaev [RUS] W 3 Groznij, RUS 2019-08-20
32 Diego Andres Pereyra [VEN] 1 - 4 Kaspijsk, RUS 2019-07-29 1/16 Umachanov
31 Vytautas Balsys [LTU] 0 - 5 Kaunas, LTU 2019-05-16 1/2 A.Socikas
30 Andreas Kollinos [CYP] 5 - 0 Kaunas, LTU 2019-05-15 1/4 A.Socikas
29 Georgij Bociev [RUS] 2 - 3 Naltjik, RUS 2019-03-28 1/4 Karbardino
28 Arturs Karnaleels Riga 3.BJSS, LAT W TKO 2 Stockholm 2019-03-16
27 Liridon Nuha Hammarby IF 0 - 5 Stockholm 2018-12-15 SM 2018 1/2
26 Andrejs Nikolajevs Riga 3.BJSS, LAT 2 - 3 Riga, LAT 2018-11-24 1/2 Riga Open
25 Mateusz Kasza 06 Kleofas, POL 5 - 0 Riga, LAT 2018-11-23 1/4 Riga Open
24 Edgars Smajs Riga 3.BJSS, LAT W w.o Riga, LAT 2018-11-22 1/8 Riga Open
23 Arman Darchinyan [ARM] 0 - 5 Panavezys, LTU 2018-11-10 Final Karpaciauskas
22 Lukas Ulys [LTU] 5 - 0 Panavezys, LTU 2018-11-09 1/2 Karpaciauskas
21 Abdesslam Chabi ATF Gym IF 3 - 2 Söderköping 2018-09-29 Final Gripen Cup
20 Shane O'Brien St Francis BC, IRL 1 - 4 London, ENG 2018-06-24 Final Haringey BC
19 Keenan Dallimore Blackbird Leys ABC, ENG 5 - 0 London, ENG 2018-06-23 1/2 Haringey BC
18 Josh Gooding Bad Boyz BG, ENG 4 - 1 London, ENG 2018-06-22 1/4 Haringey BC
17 Cengizhan Caglayan Narva BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 2018-04-22 Final Mellansvenska
16 Fredrik Larsson Nyköpings BS 5 - 0 Stockholm 2018-04-21 1/2 Mellansvenska
15 Edvards Francuzous Stockholms AIF 0 - 3 Borås 2017-11-25 1/2 King ot Ring
14 Aliaksei Hohleu [BLR] L 3 Riga, LAT 2017-11-18
13 Andrej Hartsenko [EST] W 3 Riga, LAT 2017-11-17
12 Jakub Sebastian Warzycha HFK, ISL 0 - 3 Angered 2017-11-04 1/2 ABC
11 Djokhar Yusupov Upsala IF 3 - 0 Angered 2017-11-03 1/4 ABC
10 Edvards Francuzous Stockholms AIF 1 - 4 Söderköping 2017-09-30 Final Gripen Cup
9 Kemal Termiz BK Rapid 1 - 2 Hallstahammar 2017-04-21
8 Hassan Mirza Moss BK, NOR 1 - 4 Askim, NOR 2017-03-04 Askim BC
7 Allan Malla Malmö BK 0 - 5 Kumla 2016-12-16 1/4 JSM
6 Mihails Pavlovs Riga 3.BJSS, LAT 2 - 3 Riga, LAT 2016-12-10 1/2 Riga Open
5 Edgars Korzenievskis Daugavpils "BJSS", LAT W TKO Riga, LAT 2016-12-09 1/4 Riga Open
4 Muhammad Ewaz Khalili Tensta BK 0 - 3 Borås 2016-11-27 Final King ot Ring (j)
3 Johannes Bjur Lunds BS W TKO 2 Borås 2016-11-26 1/2 King ot Ring (j)
2 Vairik Homan Eskilstuna BK 2 - 1 Söderköping 2016-10-02 Final Gripen Cup (j)
1 Ioannis Kasidokastas Panathinaikos BC, GRE 2 - 1 Stockholm 2016-09-23
Sammanfattande statistik

Hammarby IF (Stockholm). Djurgårdens IF (Stockholm). 
2020 SM-Guld. 


Tävlar våren 2021 för en klubb i Lettland.