Serdar Demircan

Vikt: 60, 64 kg
Född: 1985-10-02
Död:
Klubb: Eskilstuna BK. Upsala IF (Uppsala). Djurgårdens IF (Stockholm).
SM: -
Landskamper: 4 (2-2)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
30 Sinan Bayrak BK Träffen L w.o Gävle 2007-09-30 Final Falken Cup
29 Mohammed Semmo Angered BC 3 - 2 Gävle 2007-09-29 1/2 Falken Cup
28 Angelo Lundgren Angered BC L TKO 4 Sundsvall 2007-04-21 SM 2007 1/2
27 Andreas Bengtsson Halmstads AIS 16 - 10 Sundsvall 2007-04-20 SM 2007 1/4
26 Billy Puddle ENG 3 - 0 Stockholm 2007-04-02 Landskamper 2007 SWE-ENG 7-4
25 Ovidiu Bobirnat [CYP] 0 - 5 Warsawa, POL 2007-03-21 1/8 Feliks Stamm
24 Yasser Abdo Iriba Narva BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 2006-12-17
23 Joonas Koivuranta FIN 2 - 1 Boden 2006-12-09 Landskamper 2006 SWE-FIN 5-4
22 Jahova/Ossman N'tuve Angered BC 3 - 0 Tidaholm 2006-12-03
21 Miklos Varga [HUN] L TKO 1 Tammerfors, FIN 2006-10-19 1/16 Tammer
20 Daron Omed BK Örnen W TKO 2 Gävle 2006-10-01 Final Falken Cup
19 Jussi Koivula FIN L w.o Kotka, FIN 2005-12-04 Landskamper 2005 SWE-FIN 6-3
18 Lasse Käkelä-Petäys VTN, FIN 0 - 3 Rovaniemi, FIN 2005-09-11
17 Erik Roth BK Rapid 26 - 31 Malmö 2005-04-24 SM 2005 SM-final
16 Jhonny Andersson IF Linnéa 43 - 5 Malmö 2005-04-22 SM 2005 1/2
15 Erik Roth BK Rapid 1 - 4 Uppsala 2005-01-22 KP-Cup
14 Lasse Käkelä-Petäys FIN 1 - 2 Kristianstad 2004-12-11 Landskamper 2004 SWE-FIN 8-3
13 Farman Abdullah Aarhus ABK, DEN 34 - 30 Give, DEN 2004-11-28 Final Give BC
12 Cucu Laurentiu [ROM] W TKO Give, DEN 2004-11-27 1/2 Give BC
11 David Joyce St Michael's Athy BC, IRL 3 - 0 Stockholm 2004-11-14 Stockholm-St Michael 5-3
10 Rikard Lundby Haninge BK 1 - 2 Angered 2004-11-06 1/2 ABC
9 Brian Brix Pandrup BK, DEN 3 - 0 Angered 2004-11-05 1/4 ABC
8 Farman Abdullah Aarhus ABK L TKO Aarhus, DEN 2004-10-23
7 Sampo Aunio Kokkolan Veikot, FIN 33 - 36 Tammerfors, FIN 2004-10-15 1/4 Tammer
6 Patrick Bogere Redbergslids BK 0 - 5 Linköping 2004-03-12 SM 2004 1/4
5 Micke Andersson Hälsingborgs BK W Eskilstuna 2004-02-08 JSM-final
4 Peter Szitas BK Dalen L TKO 2 Tensta 2003-05-17
3 Carlo Oniani BK Värend 0 - 3 Nybro 2003-05-10 [TKO]
2 Klaus Honore CIK, DEN 5 - 0 Köpenhamn, DEN 2003-03-??
1 Michael Fjordager CIK, DEN 3 - 0 Köpenhamn, DEN 2003-02-??
Sammanfattande statistik

Född i Syrien.
2004 JSM-Guld.
2005 SM-Silver.