Uno Andreasson

Vikt: Weltervikt, Lätt mellanvikt, Mellanvikt
Mästerskap:
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
41 Georg Kristiansson Hisingens BK KO 3 Göteborg 1954-03-26 Final DM-Göteborg (j)
40 Rolf Aronsson Uddevalla BK 3 - 0 Trollhättan 1954-03-14
39 Gert Stråhle Malmö BK/Skåne 2 - 1 Göteborg 1953-11-20 Göteborg-Skåne 7-3
38 Hans Hansen National, NOR 1 - 2 Sarpsborg, NOR 1953-11-14
37 Antonio Vettorel BK Primo 0 - 3 Borås 1953-10-31
36 Rolf Söderblom BK Falken L Dsq 2 Stockholm 1953-02-28 SM 1953 1/2
35 Filip Streicher Laxå IF 3 - 0 Kumla 1953-02-10
34 Ulf Olsen B-30, NOR KO 2 Oslo, NOR 1952-11-07
33 Rolf Söderblom BK Falken KO 1 Göteborg 1952-10-03
32 Stig Johansson KK All Round 0 - 3 Vänersborg 1952-02-01
31 Rolf Aronsson Uddevalla BK 2 - 1 Uddevalla 1952-01-27
30 Helmuth Borrek FRG W Dsq 2 Stockholm 1951-11-09 Landskamper 1951 SWE-FRG 4-6
29 Locatello Dijon, FRA L 3 Dijon, FRA 1951-10-20 Dijon-Göteborg 7-1
28 Rene Nanquette Paris, FRA 1 - 2 Paris, FRA 1951-10-14 Paris-Göteborg 5-3
27 Fauto Castellani [ITA] L TKO 2 Göteborg 1951-10-05
26 Viktor Jörgensen IF Sparta, DEN L Dsq 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1951-09-14
25 Sven Ahnelöv Malmö BK 3 - 0 Lund 1950-10-27
24 Kurt Svensson (w) IFK Linköping 3 - 0 Linköping 1949-12-04
23 Rune Lindström BK Akilles 0 - 3 Stockholm 1949-11-23 1/8 JSM
22 Sven Karlsson (lm) Vålberg IF W TKO 1 Stockholm 1949-11-22 1/16 JSM
21 Börje Hansson BK Örnen 0 - 3 Göteborg 1949-10-21
20 Börje Hansson BK Örnen 0 - 3 Hudiksvall 1949-10-15
19 S Kohl Linz, AUT 0 - 3 Linz, AUT 1949-07-07 Linz-Hisingens BK 11-5
18 Kraxner Klagenfurt AC, AUT L TKO 3 Klagenfurt, AUT 1949-07-02 Klagenfurt AC-Hisingens BK 11-5
17 Thure Eklöw BK Defence 3 - 0 Göteborg 1949-04-01 Final DM-Göteborg (j)
16 Kurt Sjöberg BK 1925 0 - 3 Karlstad 1949-03-04
15 Sven Ahnelöv Malmö BK/Sydsverige 1 - 2 Malmö 1949-01-30 Sydsverige-Göteborg 4-4
14 Lennart Gustavsson BK Trim KO 2 Karlskoga 1949-01-28
13 Gunnar Johansson (lm) Kumla BK 2 - 1 Örebro 1949-01-21
12 Bror Wäppling BK Örnen L TKO 3 Stockholm 1948-11-24 1/8 JSM
11 Kurt Svensson (w) IFK Linköping W TKO 2 Stockholm 1948-11-23 1/16 JSM
10 Thorleif Knutsen SK Odd, NOR W TKO 1 Göteborg 1948-11-12
9 Folke Andersson Skene AK KO 2 Borås 1948-10-31
8 Gösta Bengtsson Skoftebyns AIS KO 2 Trollhättan 1948-10-29
7 Lennart Gustavsson BK Trim 2 - 1 Kristinehamn 1948-10-10
6 Kurt Olsson Vänersborgs BK KO 1 Vänersborg 1948-03-05
5 Helge Ernström Majornas BK 0 - 3 Göteborg 1948-02-18 DM-Göteborg (j)
4 Hilding Berg BK Defence 3 - 0 Göteborg 1948-02-17 DM-Göteborg (j)
3 Rolf Aronsson Majornas BK KO 2 Uddevalla 1948-02-05
2 S Nordlund Olskrokens AK KO 3 Göteborg 1947-12-12
1 Rolf Aronsson Majornas BK L KO 1 Göteborg 1947-01-21 DM-Göteborg (j)
Sammanfattande statistik
Hisingens BK (Göteborg).