Amanda Lundström

Vikt: 52, 54, 57 kg
Mästerskap:
Professionell:
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
30 Sophia Smith Skene AK 0 - 5 Borås 2017-07-01 SM 2017 (d) 1/4
29 Beata Dudekova Rotterdam, NED 0 - 3 Stockholm 2017-06-10 Stockholm-Rotterdam 3-3
28 Sandra Attermo Djurgårdens IF 2 - 1 Morgongåva 2017-05-27 Final Mellansvenska
27 Nicole von Känel BT Thun Oberland, SUI 0 - 3 Argenteuil, FRA 2017-04-20 1/4 Montana
26 Krista Kovalainen KaKu, FIN 2 - 1 Stockholm 2017-03-04
25 Milica Aavramovic Djurgårdens IF L w.o Kumla 2016-12-17 JSM-final
24 Anna Krasnoperova [RUS] 0 - 2 Stralsund, GER 2016-10-27 1/4 Queens Cup (j)
23 Milica Aavramovic Djurgårdens IF 1 - 2 Söderköping 2016-10-01 1/2 Gripen Cup (j)
22 Concetta Marchese Excelsior Boxe, ITA 0 - 3 Subotica, SRB 2016-07-23 Final Golden Glove
21 Adela Dusembajeva [KAZ] 3 - 0 Subotica, SRB 2016-07-21 1/2 Golden Glove
20 Patricia Martinsen NOR-jun 1 - 2 Göteborg 2016-03-26 1/2 NM (j)
19 Milica Aavramovic Djurgårdens IF 1 - 2 Heby 2016-01-23 Final Sweden BC (j)
18 Caroline Cruvillier BC Garges, FRA 0 - 3 Borås 2015-11-21 1/2 Golden Girl (j)
17 Ewa Bialas Energetyk Jaworzno, POL 0 - 3 Gliwice, POL 2015-09-25 1/2 Silesian Open
16 Sumeyye Kesikoglu TUR 0 - 2 Keszthely, HUN 2015-08-17 1/8 Jun-EM
15 Concetta Marchese Excelsior Boxe, ITA 0 - 3 Stralsund, GER 2015-03-21 Final Queens Cup (j)
14 Alexandra Gregor Érdi BC, HUN 3 - 0 Stralsund, GER 2015-03-20 1/2 Queens Cup
13 Sophie Tierney IRL 2 - 1 Dublin, IRL 2015-02-14 SWE(u/j)-IRL(u/j) 7-8
12 Natasha Logan Edenderry BC, IRL 0 - 3 Edenderry, IRL 2015-02-13 Inoff LK-jun
11 Emma Dolan Attleborough ABC, ENG 0 - 3 Borås 2015-01-09 1/2 Golden Girl
10 Tilde Fallström Redbergslids BK 3 - 0 Borlänge 2014-12-06 USM-final
9 Pinkaew Idh Vaggeryds BK 3 - 0 Borlänge 2014-12-05 1/2 USM
8 Natasha Logan Ryston BC, IRL 0 - 3 Stralsund, GER 2014-10-24 1/2 Queens Cup
7 Kim Hetzer BC Görzig, GER 3 - 0 Stralsund, GER 2014-10-23 1/4 Queens Cup
6 Tilde Fallström Redbergslids BK 1 - 2 Söderköping 2014-09-27 Final Gripen Cup (u)
5 Pinkaew Idh Vaggeryds BK 3 - 0 Söderköping 2014-09-26 1/2 Gripen Cup
4 Pinja Paasimaa Oulun KK, FIN 1 - 2 Tammerfors, FIN 2014-05-10 1/2 Pirkka
3 Pinkaew Idh Vaggeryds BK 3 - 0 Växjö 2014-02-22 Värend BO
2 Emma Dolan Attleborough ABC, ENG 0 - 3 Borås 2014-01-12 Final Golden Girl (u)
1 Eliana Pileggi Noble Art BC, SUI 3 - 0 Borås 2014-01-11 1/2 Golden Girl
Sammanfattande statistik

IF Linnéa (Stockholm).
2014 Ungdomsmästarinna.