Motståndare | Klubb/nation | Resultat | Ort, Land | Datum | Tävling | Kommentar | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | Linda Larsson | IK Ymer | 1 - 4 | Borås | 2017-07-03 | SM 2017 (d) | SM-final |
27 | Sophia Smith | Skene AK | 4 - 0 | Borås | 2017-07-02 | SM 2017 (d) | 1/2 |
26 | Sandra Attermo | Djurgårdens IF | 4 - 1 | Borås | 2017-07-01 | SM 2017 (d) | 1/4 |
25 | Märta Lundberg | Djurgårdens IF/Stockholm | 3 - 0 | Göteborg | 2017-06-04 | Göteborg-Stockholm 3-3 | |
24 | Sara Svensson | Skurups KBK | 0 - 3 | Göteborg | 2017-05-13 | ||
23 | Sara Svensson | Skurups KBK | 0 - 3 | Malmö | 2017-04-22 | 1/2 Sydsvenska | |
22 | Sophia Smith | Skene AK | 0 - 3 | Skene | 2017-04-08 | ||
21 | Agnes Alexiusson | Värnamo BK | 0 - 5 | Borås | 2017-02-04 | 1/2 Golden Girl | |
20 | Malin Johansson | NBK/Akilles | 1 - 2 | Malmö | 2016-05-15 | SM 2016 (d) | SM-final |
19 | Märta Lundberg | Djurgårdens IF | 3 - 0 | Malmö | 2016-05-14 | SM 2016 (d) | 1/2 |
18 | Caroline Laurell | Winning BC | 2 - 1 | Malmö | 2016-05-13 | SM 2016 (d) | 1/4 |
17 | Grethe Kraugerud | IF Örnulf, NOR | 0 - 5 | Vestby, NOR | 2016-04-10 | ||
16 | Malin Johansson | NBK/Akilles | 0 - 3 | Växjö | 2016-03-06 | Final Värend BO | |
15 | Gosia Zachoszcz | Skurups KBK | 3 - 0 | Växjö | 2016-03-05 | 1/2 Värend BO | |
14 | Caroline Laurell | Winning BC | 0 - 3 | Malmö | 2016-01-30 | Final Sydsvenska | |
13 | Julia Ussik | FIN | 0 - 3 | Helsingfors, FIN | 2015-12-19 | Landskamper 2015 | SWE-FIN 5-5 |
12 | Grethe Kraugerud | IF Örnulf, NOR | 0 - 3 | Borås | 2015-11-20 | 1/4 Golden Girl | |
11 | Jelena Jelic | Malmö BC | 1 - 2 | Angered | 2015-10-30 | 1/2 ABC | |
10 | Malin Hermansson | BK 1925 | 0 - 3 | Tidaholm | 2015-05-09 | SM 2015 (d) | 1/2 |
9 | Gosia Zachoszcz | Ystads SK | 3 - 0 | Tidaholm | 2015-05-08 | SM 2015 (d) | 1/4 |
8 | Emilie Jespersen | CIK, DEN | 1 - 2 | Malmö | 2015-02-08 | Final SSM Open | |
7 | Nicole Moorhouse | Ryston BC, IRL | 1 - 2 | Borås | 2015-01-11 | Final Golden Girl | |
6 | Gosia Zachoszcz | Ystads SK | 3 - 0 | Malmö | 2014-09-14 | Final Öresundscupen | |
5 | Sandra Attermo | Djurgårdens IF | 0 - 3 | Morgongåva | 2014-03-22 | 1/2 Nybörjarnas | |
4 | Nin Ekman | Ystads BK | 1 - 2 | Malmö | 2014-02-09 | Final Malmö BO | |
3 | Sandra Attermo | Djurgårdens IF | 1 - 2 | Borås | 2014-01-11 | 1/2 Golden Girl | |
2 | Lina Skoghagen | Höllvikens BK | 1 - 2 | Göteborg | 2013-06-01 | ||
1 | Rebecca Ädel | Haninge BK | 0 - 3 | Tranås | 2013-03-17 | Final Nybörjarnas |
Majornas BK (Göteborg).
2016-2017 SM-Silver.