Göthe Davidsson

Vikt: Tungvikt
Född: 1951-03-10
Död:
Klubb: Halmstads AIS, BK Örnen (Stockholm)
SM: 1974, 1976 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 5 (1-4)
Nordisk: 1 (0-1)
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
45 Thomas Blidh Narva BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1977-04-04 SM 1977 1/2
44 Ladislav Rest TCH 0 - 3 Stockholm 1977-01-31 Landskamper 1977 SWE-TCH 2-8
43 Jorma Ekman [FIN] W TKO 3 Stockholm 1977-01-17
42 Otto Schröder Stahl H, FRG 3 - 0 Stockholm 1976-11-22
41 Pekka Ruokola FIN 1 - 2 Helsingfors, FIN 1976-11-15 Landskamper 1976 SWE-FIN 0-10
40 Janusz Gerlicki [POL] 2 - 1 Stockholm 1976-11-08
39 Heinz Sebastian [FRG] W 3 Halmstad 1976-11-06
38 Joseph Osubor [NGR] 2 - 1 Stockholm 1976-10-25
37 Roy Greenacre Army, ENG 3 - 0 Uddevalla 1976-10-17 SWE sel-ENG Army 3-6
36 Jorma Grönroos Viipurin Nyrkk, FIN 5 - 0 Stockholm 1976-10-12
35 Finn Nielsen (t) DEN L Dsq 3 Oslo, NOR 1976-03-27 NM 1976 1/2
34 Thomas Blidh Narva BK 5 - 0 Göteborg 1976-03-09 SM 1976 SM-final
33 Lennart Willén BK Höjden W TKO 1 Göteborg 1976-03-08 SM 1976 1/2
32 Peter Müller [FRG] KO 2 Linköping 1976-02-09
31 Tony Moran IRL KO 1 Dublin, IRL 1976-01-09 Landskamper 1976 SWE-IRL 4-6
30 H Kliehn [FRG] 2 - 1 Kristianstad 1975-11-23
29 Finn Nielsen (t) DEN 0 - 3 Hilleröd, DEN 1975-11-16 Landskamper 1975 SWE-DEN 3-7
28 Otto Schröder Stahl H, FRG 5 - 0 Stockholm 1975-11-10
27 Claus Schalk HBC, FRG 3 - 0 Halmstad 1975-11-01
26 Veli Nissinen FIN L KO 1 Helsingfors, FIN 1974-12-09 Landskamper 1974 SWE-FIN 3-7
25 Thomas Blidh IK Balder 4 - 1 Vänersborg 1974-03-05 SM 1974 SM-final
24 Gunnar Pinaitis Eksjö ABK 5 - 0 Lidköping 1974-03-03 SM 1974 1/2
23 Finn Nielsen (t) Köge ABK, DEN 2 - 1 Malmö 1973-11-29
22 Thomas Blidh IK Balder 0 - 5 Stockholm 1973-02-19 SM 1973 1/2
21 Gunnar Pinaitis Eksjö ABK/Småland 0 - 3 Värnamo 1972-10-29 Småland-Skåne 5-5
20 Hans Thomsén Hisingens BK 0 - 5 Malmö 1972-03-28 SM 1972 SM-final
19 Gunnar Pinaitis Eksjö ABK 5 - 0 Helsingborg 1972-03-27 SM 1972 1/2
18 T Haelljebach DEN-jun 3 - 0 Halmstad 1972-03-19 SWE (j)-DEN (j) 5-5
17 Hans Thomsén Hisingens BK L TKO 1 Lilla Edet 1972-02-20 Final Sydsvenska
16 Esa Veikkola FIN-jun 3 - 0 Tammerfors, FIN 1972-01-23 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 4-6
15 Dennis Pettersson Redbergslids BK 1 - 2 Halmstad 1972-01-06
14 Lars-Göran Olovsson BK Älgen 5 - 0 Stockholm 1971-12-27 JSM-final
13 Bruno Eriksson BK Älgen 5 - 0 Stockholm 1971-12-26 1/2 JSM [KO]
12 Willy Hansen DEN-jun 3 - 0 Köpenhamn, DEN 1971-03-28 SWE (j)-DEN (j) 6-4
11 Jari Kohonen FIN-jun W Stockholm 1971-01-15 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 7-3
10 Thomas Blidh IK Balder 5 - 0 Stockholm 1970-12-27 JSM-final
9 Fredie Betschart BK Viljan W TKO Kristianstad 1970-12-13
8 Allan Skov Andersen [DEN] 2 - 1 Halmstad 1970-11-06
7 Dag Berge Hansen Sentrum BK, NOR 1 - 2 Halmstad 1970-01-06
6 Dennis Pettersson Redbergslids BK 2 - 3 Stockholm 1969-12-29 JSM-final
5 Per Löfgren Redbergslids BK L KO 1 Borås 1969-11-14
4 Thomas Blidh IK Balder 4 - 1 Stockholm 1969-04-14 Final Nybörjarnas
3 Jan Flodin Narva BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1969-04-13 1/2 Nybörjarnas
2 Lars Ciken Varbergs BK 3 - 0 Borås 1969-01-24
1 Gay Levin Hisingens BK L KO 1 Halmstad 1968-01-06 GD debut
Sammanfattande statistik

1969 Nybörjarmästare.
1969 JSM-Silver.
1970-1971 Svensk juniormästare.
1972 SM-Silver.