Björn Oskarsson

Vikt: Weltervikt
Född: 1950-02-18
Död:
Klubb: Halmstads AIS
SM: -
Landskamper: 2 (0-2)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
84 Günther Clarin HBC, FRG 1 - 2 Halmstad 1975-11-01
83 Thomas Åkerman GAK Enighet 0 - 5 Stockholm 1975-04-06 SM 1975 1/4
82 Hans Bång BK Örnen 0 - 3 Borås 1975-03-21
81 Jens Schlütter Malmö BK 0 - 3 Landskrona 1975-03-07
80 Zbigniew Tomarscewski Gwardia Wroclaw, POL L 3 Uddevalla 1975-02-23 SWE sel-Gwardia Wroclaw 5-5
79 Hans Bång BK Örnen 0 - 3 Norrköping 1975-02-06
78 Bo Ljung Kristianstads BK 0 - 3 Kristianstad 1975-01-26
77 Kaj Stenudd BK Örnen 2 - 1 Göteborg 1975-01-14
76 Per Nielsen (w) Valby IK, DEN 3 - 0 Halmstad 1974-12-22
75 Ernst Hansen (w) Gladsaxe BK, DEN 1 - 2 Malmö 1974-12-02
74 Ulf Carlsson Katrineholms BK 0 - 3 Värnamo 1974-11-24
73 Christer Karlsson Katrineholms BK 0 - 3 Linköping 1974-11-01
72 Jens Schlütter Malmö BK 0 - 3 Malmö 1974-10-18
71 Lars Ottosson Eksjö ABK 0 - 3 Eksjö 1974-03-10
70 Lars Larsson BK Örnen 0 - 5 Lidköping 1974-03-03 SM 1974 1/4
69 Bo Ljung Kristianstads BK 0 - 3 Kristianstad 1974-02-24
68 Leo Vainonen BK Falken L 3 Göteborg 1974-01-29
67 Kalevi Kosunen FIN L KO 1 Stockholm 1973-12-07 Landskamper 1973 SWE-FIN 4-6
66 Adam Grudzinski Gwardia Wroclaw, POL 0 - 3 Vänersborg 1973-11-30 SWE sel-Gwardia Wroclaw 3-7
65 Erik Sivebaek AIK Roskilde, DEN 0 - 3 Malmö 1973-11-29
64 Costica Bumb Redbergslids BK 1 - 2 Halmstad 1973-11-22
63 Erik Sivebaek DEN 0 - 3 Hörsholm, DEN 1973-11-18 Landskamper 1973 SWE-DEN 5-5
62 Costica Bumb Redbergslids BK 0 - 3 Linköping 1973-11-04
61 Ivan Andersen BK Pugilist, DEN 2 - 0 Motala 1973-11-02
60 Kaj Stenudd BK Örnen/ Pressen 0 - 5 Stockholm 1973-10-28 Landslaget-Pressen 6-4
59 Costica Bumb Redbergslids BK L 3 Mölndal 1973-10-12
58 Dieter Hornfeldt SV Stahl, FRG 0 - 3 Häljarp 1973-06-23*
57 Bo Ljung Kristianstads BK 0 - 3 Malmö 1973-03-15
56 Bo Ljung Kristianstads BK 0 - 3 Kävlinge 1973-03-11
55 Lars Larsson BK Örnen L TKO 2 Stockholm 1973-02-19 SM 1973 1/2
54 Imre Gymber Eskilstuna BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1973-02-18 SM 1973 1/4
53 Bo Ljung Kristianstads BK 0 - 3 Kristianstad 1973-02-03
52 Björn Morén BK Ringen 2 - 1 Kristianstad 1973-02-03
51 Björn Morén BK Ringen 0 - 3 Halmstad 1973-01-06
50 Hans Jörgen Lindström IK Sparta, DEN L KO 2 ? 1972-10-06
49 A Heath [ENG] L KO Hull, ENG 1972-05-??
48 Bo Ljung Kristianstads BK 0 - 5 Helsingborg 1972-03-27 SM 1972 1/2
47 Björn Morén BK Ringen 4 - 1 Landskrona 1972-03-26 SM 1972 1/4
46 Björn Morén BK Ringen 2 - 1 Skövde 1972-03-09
45 Ib Bötcher Valby IK, DEN 0 - 3 Valby, DEN 1972-03-??
44 Bo Ljung Kristianstads BK 0 - 3 Lilla Edet 1972-02-20 1/2 Sydsvenska
43 Jens Arne Nielsen Kalundborg ABK, DEN L 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1972-02-13
42 Otto Lorentzen [FRG] 1 - 2 Halmstad 1972-01-06
41 Brian Hansen (w) IK Sport, DEN 1 - 2 Hörsholm, DEN 1972-01-??
40 Imre Gymber Eskilstuna BK 4 - 1 Eskilstuna 1971-12-03
39 Jimmy Andersson Eskilstuna BK 4 - 1 Eskilstuna 1971-12-03
38 Erhard Frazek Weser/Ems, FRG 1 - 2 Kristianstad 1971-11-26 Skåne-Weser/Ems 3-8
37 Björn Morén BK Ringen 0 - 3 Värnamo 1971-11-21
36 Frank Clausen IK Vigerslev, DEN 0 - 3 Halmstad 1971-11-12
35 Johnny Andersson Skoftebyns AIS 3 - 0 Lilla Edet 1971-10-17
34 Brian Hansen (w) IK Sport, DEN L 3 Helsingör, DEN 1971-10-??
33 Lars Larsson Bk Örnen 0 - 5 Stockholm 1971-04-05 SM 1971 1/2
32 Jack Andersen Valby IK, DEN L 3 Helsingborg 1971-03-21
31 Björn Morén BK Ringen L 3 Värnamo 1971-02-28 1/2 Sydsvenska
30 Bairam Balicevac Hisingens BK 5 - 0 Värnamo 1971-02-28 1/4 Sydsvenska
29 Jack Andersen Valby IK, DEN 0 - 3 ? 1971-01-17
28 Martti Toivonen FIN-jun 2 - 1 Stockholm 1971-01-15 (j) SWE-FIN 7-3
27 Karl-Åke Palm Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Halmstad 1971-01-06
26 Björn Morén BK Ringen 2 - 3 Stockholm 1970-12-27. JSM-final
25 Sören Engström Avesta AIK W TKO 2 Stockholm 1970-12-27 1/2 JSM
24 Jerry Jansson Majornas BK 3 - 0 Skene 1970-11-22
23 Harry Schreiber [FRG] 2 - 1 Halmstad 1970-11-06
22 Jack Andersen Valby IK, DEN 1 - 2 Trollhättan 1970-10-03
21 Lars-Åke Persson Hälsingborgs BK L Dsq 3 Kristianstad 1970-02-08
20 Kristian Höydahl Sp. 09, NOR L TKO 2 Halmstad 1970-01-06
19 Anders Eriksson BK Höjden 2 - 3 Stockholm 1969-12-28 1/2 JSM
18 Hans Wickman BK Winter 5 - 0 Stockholm 1969-12-28 1/4 JSM
17 C Morin ? 0 - 3 Helsingborg 1969-12-19
16 Karl-Åke Palm Djurgårdens IF W 3 Halmstad 1969-12-12
15 Viggo Höeg Abenraa BK, DEN W Dsq 3 Malmö 1969-11-28
14 Tore Svensson BK Värend 0 - 3 Borås 1969-11-14
13 Max Viebke BK Primo 2 - 1 Halmstad 1969-10-30
12 Rooney Jerrevång IFK Linköping W 3 Göteborg 1969-10-07
11 Johnny Andersson Skoftebyns AIS 4 - 1 Stockholm 1969-04-14. Final Nybörjarnas
10 Per Gunnar Johansson BK Värend 4 - 1 Stockholm 1969-04-14 1/2 Nybörjarnas
9 Gert Altstrand Vårbergs SK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1969-04-13. 1/4 Nybörjarnas
8 Johnny Andersson Skoftebyns AIS 2 - 1 Halmstad 1969-01-31
7 Leo Voronen IK Ymer 3 - 0 Halmstad 1968-12-08
6 Mats Chestersson Värnamo BK 1 - 2 Växjö 1968-12-01
5 Max Viebke BK Primo 3 - 0 Varberg 1968-11-22
4 Jorma Liistamo Djurgårdens IF 2 - 1 Halmstad 1968-11-08
3 Johnny Andersson Skoftebyns AIS 2 - 1 Varberg 1968-01-14
2 Stefan Borg Hisingens BK 2 - 1 Halmstad 1968-01-06
1 Rolf Andersson (w) BK Värend W TKO 1 Halmstad 1967-11-05
Sammanfattande statistik

1969 Nybörjarmästare.
1970 Silver Juniormästerskapet.