Samer Tabal

Vikt: 57, 60, 63/64 kg
Mästerskap:
Professionell:
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
47 Roan Polanco DOM 1 - 4 St Petersburg, RUS 2016-11-21 1/16 Jun-VM
46 Zine El Abidine Amroug MAR W TKO 2 St Petersburg, RUS 2016-11-18 1/32 Jun-VM
45 Hugo Micallef ASM Boxe, MNC 1 - 2 San Pedro, ESP 2016-10-08 Final Int turn (j)
44 Yanis Mehah Ring Berjallien, FRA 2 - 1 San Pedro, ESP 2016-10-06 1/2 Int turn (j)
43 Adrian Thiam Club Murciano, ESP 3 - 0 San Pedro, ESP 2016-10-05 1/4 Int turn (j)
42 Thord Espolin Johnson Vestmar BK, NOR 3 - 0 Söderköping 2016-10-02 Final Gripen Cup
41 Ali Mohammedi BK Ringen 3 - 0 Söderköping 2016-10-01 1/2 Gripen Cup
40 Nahom Aron BK Köping 3 - 0 Stockholm 2016-09-23
39 Jirawat Matchim BC Waasa, FIN W TKO 3 Rovaniemi, FIN 2016-09-11 Final Ruska
38 Ljubomir Penlev BUL 0 - 3 Anapa, RUS 2016-06-09 1/8 Junior-EM
37 Artur Badalyan Odessa, UKR 3 - 0 Stockholm 2016-04-23 Sthlm-Odessa 3-7
36 Simeon Dimitrov [BUL] 1 - 2 Sofia, BUL 2016-04-07 1/2 Jechev mem
35 Patriot Behrami [KOS] 3 - 0 Sofia, BUL 2016-04-06 1/4 Jechev mem
34 Oliver Meng DEN-jun 0 - 3 Göteborg 2016-03-27 NM-final (j)
33 Bogdan Rusakov Odessa All Stars, UKR 3 - 0 Odessa, UKR 2016-02-27 OAS-NS 7-4
32 Pontus Karlsson IF Göteborg Team Box 1 - 2 Köping 2015-12-05 1/2 USM
31 Sebastian Broman BS Tor 3 - 0 Köping 2015-12-04 1/4 USM
30 Ioannis Kasidokastas Panathinaikos, GRE 1 - 2 Athen, GRE 2015-11-14 HIF-PBC 4-2
29 Oscar Lööw-Åberg Bålsta BK W Söderköping 2015-09-27 Final Gripen Cup (u)
28 Nebil Ibrahim Upsala IF 3 - 0 Söderköping 2015-09-26 1/2 Gripen Cup (u)
27 Harley Maderos USA 0 - 3 St Petersburg, RUS 2015-09-09 1/4 Ung-VM
26 Hanati Aheyeerke CHN 3 - 0 St Petersburg, RUS 2015-09-08 1/8 Ung-VM
25 Hatim Hanaki MAR 3 - 0 St Petersburg, RUS 2015-09-07 1/16 Ung-VM
24 Adam Trncak [CZE] 3 - 0 Kaunas, LTU 2015-08-14 Final RTJunMem
23 Rokas Vaitkaitis [LTU] 2 - 1 Kaunas, LTU 2015-08-13 1/2 RTJunMem
22 Pavel Kamanin [EST] 3 - 0 Kaunas, LTU 2015-08-12 1/4 RTJunMem
21 Hamza Nadiri Djurgårdens IF 3 - 0 Stockholm 2015-05-30
20 Miroslav Gorol CZE 0 - 3 Lviv, UKR 2015-05-19 1/8 Ung-EM
19 Jerry Laine FIN-u 3 - 0 Västerås 2015-05-02 SWE (u/j)-FIN (u/j) 9-1
18 David Vintan ROM-u 3 - 0 Timisoara, ROM 2015-04-10 ROM (u/j)-SWE (u/j) 5-3
17 Hamza Nadiri Djurgårdens IF 3 - 0 Haninge 2015-03-25
16 Pavel Kamanin [EST] 3 - 0 Tallin, EST 2015-03-21 Final Olümpiakinnas (u)
15 Nikita Tsikinjov [EST] W TKO 2 Tallin, EST 2015-03-20 1/2 Olümpiakinnas (u)
14 Krzysztof Rudowski Legia, POL W TKO 2 Warszawa, POL 2015-03-07
13 Roberto Bengtsson Halmstads AIS 2 - 1 Halmstad 2015-02-22
12 Paddy Donovan IRL 1 - 2 Dublin, IRL 2015-02-14 IRL-SWE (u/j) 8-7
11 Kyle Meehan IRL 3 - 0 Edenderry, IRL 2015-02-13 IRL sel-SWE (u) 6-8
10 Roberto Bengtsson Halmstads AIS 3 - 0 Borlänge 2014-12-07 USM-final
9 Shabir Ghafori Djurgårdens IF 3 - 0 Borlänge 2014-12-06 1/2 USM
8 Billy Liljeqvist IF Göteborg Team Box 2 - 1 Borås 2014-11-23 Final King ot Ring (u)
7 Noah Stanley Hoddesdon BA, ENG 3 - 0 Borås 2014-11-22 1/2 King of the Ring (u)
6 Mikey Boy Delaney BC Olympic, IRL 1 - 2 Stockholm 2014-11-08 Sthlm-OBC 5-7
5 Roberto Bengtsson Halmstads AIS 2 - 1 Hilleröd, DEN 2014-10-12 Final HSK BC
4 Sebastian Broman BS Tor 0 - 3 Nyköping 2014-05-18 Final MSM (u)
3 Hashem Mohammed Öbacka BK 3 - 0 Nyköping 2014-05-17 1/2 MSM
2 Billy Liljeqvist IF Göteborg Team Box 0 - 3 Stockholm 2014-05-02
1 Farris Khan Bradford P&C, ENG 1 - 2 Morgongåva 2014-01-25 Final Sweden BC (u)
Sammanfattande statistik

Hammarby IF (Stockholm).
2014 Ungdomsmästare.