Mustafa El-Molla

Vikt: +86, 91, +91 kg
Född: 1991-07-05
Död:
Klubb: BK Amatör (Trelleborg), Höllvikens BK
SM: 2016 SM-Guld
Landskamper:
Nordisk: 2013 NM-Guld
EM:
VM:
OS:
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
46 Darren O'Neill IRL 0 - 3 Baku, AZE 2016-06-18 1/16 OS-kval
45 Simon Engström Nyköpings BS W TKO 3 Malmö 2016-05-15 SM 2016 SM-final
44 Ahmedhan Didigov IF Göteborg Team Box 3 - 0 Malmö 2016-05-14 SM 2016 1/2
43 Ralfs Vilcans RVT, LAT 3 - 0 Helsingfors, FIN 2016-03-13 Final Gee-Bee
42 Sandro Dirnfeld SKP, SVK 2 - 1 Helsingfors, FIN 2016-03-11 1/2 Gee-Bee
41 Gabriel Richards Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Vrnjacka Banja, SER 2015-11-29 Final Golden Gloves
40 Artur Abramov [ISR] 3 - 0 Vrnjacka Banja, SER 2015-11-28 1/2 Golden Gloves
39 Kem Ljungquist Herlev Boxing, DEN 1 - 2 Herlev, DEN 2015-10-23
38 Jimmi Andersen Frederiksvaerk BK, DEN W 3 Hilleröd, DEN 2015-10-11 Final Hilleröd
37 Gabriel Richards Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Tidaholm 2015-05-10 SM 2015 SM-final
36 Anton Semasko Djurgårdens IF W Dsq 3 Tidaholm 2015-05-09 SM 2015 1/2
35 Kim Thomsen DEN L KO 3 Tammerfors, FIN 2015-03-28 NM 2015 1/2
34 Tomi Honka Viipurin Ny, FIN 0 - 3 Helsingfors, FIN 2015-03-13 1/4 GeeBee
33 Kem Ljungquist Herlev Boxing, DEN 3 - 0 Malmö 2015-02-07 Final SSM Open
32 Gabriel Richards Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Göteborg 2014-04-13 SM 2014 SM-final
31 Robin Safar Hammarby IF 3 - 0 Göteborg 2014-04-12 SM 2014 1/2
30 Linus Andersson Malmö BC 3 - 0 Göteborg 2014-04-11 SM 2014 1/4
29 Ella Dadayev BK Tårnet, DEN 3 - 0 Vordingborg 2014-03-15
28 Kai Robin Havnaa Grimstad BK, NOR 3 - 0 Malmö 2014-02-09 Final Malmö BO
27 Ahmed Smesem Hisingens BK 2 - 1 Malmö 2014-02-08 1/2 Malmö BO
26 Ruben Nazaryan BC Dawsu Leuven, BEL 0 - 3 Tammerfors, FIN 2013-11-21 1/2 Tammerfors
25 Modo Sallah Djurgårdens IF 10 - 16 Karlstad 2013-04-20 SM 2013 1/2
24 Gunnar Kristinsson ISL 14 - 7 Aarhus, DEN 2013-03-24 NM 2013 NM-final
23 Kem Ljungquist DEN 9 - 5 Aarhus, DEN 2013-03-23 NM 2013 1/2
22 Ken Robin Vesterheim Trym IL, NOR 20 - 10 Oslo, NOR 2013-01-27 Round Robin
21 Niels Holstein BK Rollo, DEN 27 - 14 Oslo, NOR 2013-01-25 Int Round Robin
20 Kristian Hinge Jyllinge BT, DEN 17 - 6 Hilleröd, DEN 2012-10-14 Final Hilleröd BC
19 Joel Larsson Kristianstads BK 0 - 3 Kristianstad 2011-01-07
18 Modo Sallah Djurgårdens IF L TKO 1 Angered 2010-11-05 1/4 ABC
17 William Artonius IF Göteborg Team Box 5 - 0 Tidaholm 2009-12-05 JSM-final
16 Oskar Engström Katrineholms BK 12 - 0 Nyköping 2009-02-08 JSM-final
15 Adrian Granat Winning BC 3 - 0 Malmö 2008-12-19
14 Fredrik Kärnä BK Kelly 5 - 0 Lund 2008-03-30 Final NM (j)
13 David Loy BK Kungälv 0 - 5 Halmstad 2008-03-09 Final Halmstad BC
12 Fredrik Kärnä BK Kelly 11 - 16 Stockholm 2008-02-03 Final JSM
11 Siarhej Sadavnitij [BLR] 1 - 2 Warszawa, POL 2007-12-16 Final WJC
10 Alexander Mahajczuk [BLR] 3 - 0 Warszawa, POL 2007-12-15 1/2 WJC
9 David Loy BK Kungälv 2 - 1 Borås 2007-12-08
8 Ali Ansari Tensta BK KO 1 Landskrona 2007-11-25 SUM-final
7 Alush Zeqiraj Hisingens BK W TKO 3 Landskrona 2007-11-24 1/2 SUM
6 Robin Håkansson Höllvikens BK 13 - 17 Hilleröd, DEN 2007-10-14 Final HSK Box Cup
5 Robin Håkansson Höllvikens BK 1 - 2 Malmö 2007-03-19
4 Juan Carlos Latoja Sunne BK W TKO 1 Göteborg 2007-02-04 JSM-final
3 Fredrik Kärnä BK Kelly 26 - 16 Göteborg 2007-02-03 1/2 JSM
2 Jeff Wiklund BK Hammaren 3 - 0 Angered 2006-11-04 Final ABC (u)
1 Ergun Mersin [SUI] 14 - 7 Hilleröd, DEN 2006-10-14 Final Hilleröd BC
Sammanfattande statistik

2007 Ungdomsmästare.
2007, 2009 JSM-Guld.
2008 JSM-Silver.
2008 Guld Nordiska juniormästerskapet.
2014-2015 SM-Silver.