Katrin Norén

Vikt: 51, 54, 57 kg
Mästerskap:
Professionell:
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
53 Sandra Attermo Djurgårdens IF 1 - 2 Stockholm 2018-05-05
52 Anna Goralska POL 1 - 4 Targu Jiu, ROM 2018-03-29 1/2 EM-22
51 Rabia Orucoglu TUR 5 - 0 Targu Jiu, ROM 2018-03-28 1/4 EM-U22
50 Sara Haghighat-joo TNT BA, CAN 0 - 5 Borås 2018-02-02 1/4 Golden Girl
49 Graziele Souza [BRA] 0 - 5 Sofia, BUL 2017-10-19 1/4 Balkan
48 Alexandra Kulesjova [RUS] 3 - 2 Sofia, BUL 2017-10-18 1/8 Balkan
47 Fatma Hajizadeh RoRe, FIN 3 - 0 Stockholm 2017-10-13
46 Nazim Kyjzaibaj [KAZ] 0 - 5 Gliwice, POL 2017-09-07 1/2 Silesian Open
45 Galina Tjumgalakova [RUS] W w.o Gliwice, POL 2017-09-06 1/4 Silesian Open
44 Lise Sandebjer BK Örnen 1 - 3 Borås 2017-07-03 SM 2017 (d) SM-final
43 Natasha Samsalieva Djurgårdens IF 5 - 0 Borås 2017-07-02 SM 2017 (d) 1/2
42 Virginia Fuchs Baby Bull BA, USA 0 - 5 Warsawa, POL 2017-05-05 1/2 Feliks Stamm
41 Lisa Whiteside Larches&Savick ABC, ENG 3 - 2 Warsawa, POL 2017-05-04 1/4 Feliks Stamm
40 Taylah Robertson [AUS] 5 - 0 Warsawa, POL 2017-05-03 1/8 Feliks Stamm
39 Vassilia Lkhadri BC Hyerois, FRA L Argenteuil, FRA 2017-04-21 1/2 Montana
38 Sarina Frederiksen DEN 5 - 0 Gilleleje, DEN 2017-04-02 NM 2017 (d) NM-final
37 Veronica Losvik Bergen AK, NOR 5 - 0 Borås 2017-02-05 Final Golden Girl
36 Niamh Carty St Brigids BC, IRL W TKO 2 Borås 2017-02-04 1/2 Golden Girl
35 Jaina Sjekerbekova [KZK] 1 - 4 Vrbas, SER 2017-01-11 1/8 6.Kupu nacia
34 Sandra Drabik POL 0 - 3 Sofia, BUL 2016-11-19 EM 2016 (d) 1/4
33 Krisztina Beri HUN 3 - 0 Sofia, BUL 2016-11-15 EM 2016 (d) 1/8
32 Galina Tjumgalakova [RUS] 1 - 2 Stralsund, GER 2016-10-27 1/4 Queens Cup
31 Helena Envall IF Linnéa L Söderköping 2016-10-02 Final Gripen Cup
30 Sandra Attermo Djurgårdens IF 3 - 0 Söderköping 2016-10-01 1/2 Gripen Cup
29 Petra Lastrova [CZE] 3 - 0 Gliwice, POL 2016-09-03 Final Silesian Open
28 Katharina Mashkov Eintracht Borbeck, GER W TKO 2 Gliwice, POL 2016-09-02 1/2 Silesian Open
27 Molly Perkins Eastside BC, ENG 3 - 0 London, ENG 2016-06-19 Final Haringey BC
26 Lauren Parker Stevenage BC, ENG 2 - 1 London, ENG 2016-06-18 1/2 Haringey BC
25 Shipra Engelke (Nilsson) Malmö BC 2 - 1 Malmö 2016-05-15 SM 2016 (d) SM-final
24 Sara Svensson Skurups KBK 2 - 0 Malmö 2016-05-14 SM 2016 (d) 1/2
23 Azize Nimani Karlsruher SC, GER L Argenteuil, FRA 2016-04-15 1/2 Montana
22 Yg-Hsin Lee Upsala IF 3 - 0 Stockholm 2016-02-03
21 Milica Aavramovic Djurgårdens IF 3 - 0 Köping 2015-12-05 JSM-final
20 Caroline Cruvillier BC Garges, FRA 3 - 0 Borås 2015-11-22 Final Golden Girl (j)
19 Emma Dolan Lowestoft ABC, ENG 2 - 1 Borås 2015-11-21 1/2 Golden Girl (j)
18 Meruyert Konysbay [KAZ] 3 - 0 Gliwice, POL 2015-09-26 Final Silesian Open
17 Alexandra Gregor Érdi BC, HUN 3 - 0 Gliwice, POL 2015-09-25 1/2 Silesian Open
16 Lucy Garofalo ITA 0 - 3 Keszthely, HUN 2015-08-19 1/4 Jun-EM
15 Kalina Trendafilova BUL 3 - 0 Keszthely, HUN 2015-08-18 1/8 Jun-EM
14 Andrea Seni ROM 0 - 2 Taipei City, TPE 2015-05-16 1/16 Jun-VM
13 Anush Grigorian Sevan SC, ARM 1 - 2 Stralsund, GER 2015-03-21 Final Queens Cup (j)
12 Alexandra Viglási Varjú BC, HUN 2 - 1 Stralsund, GER 2015-03-20 1/2 Queens Cup
11 Giusy Gioia Pug. Battipagliese, ITA 3 - 0 Stralsund, GER 2015-03-18 1/4 Queens Cup
10 Caitlin Sweeney IRL 3 - 0 Dublin, IRL 2015-02-14 SWE(u/j)-IRL(u/j) 7-8
9 Shaneen Flynn Crumlin BC, IRL 3 - 0 Edenderry, IRL 2015-02-13 Inoff LK-jun
8 Emma Dolan Attleborough ABC, ENG 3 - 0 Borås 2015-01-10 Final Golden Girl (j)
7 Alicia Holsken Boxing Academy, NED 0 - 3 Stralsund, GER 2014-10-24 1/2 Queens Cup
6 Lauren Hogan St. Brigids BC, IRL 2 - 0 Stralsund, GER 2014-10-23 1/4 Queens Cup
5 Noora Eberhardt Viipurin Ny, FIN 1 - 2 Tammerfors, FIN 2014-05-10 1/2 Pirkka
4 Michaela Karlsen Raufoss BK, NOR 0 - 2 Borås 2014-01-11 Final Golden Girl (j)
3 Johanna Svensson NBK/Akilles 2 - 1 Tidaholm 2013-12-08 SUM-final
2 Michaela Karlsen Raufoss BK, NOR 1 - 2 Gävle 2013-09-28 Final Falken Cup
1 Stephanie Thour BK Värend 0 - 3 Agered 2012-11-03 1/2 ABC
Sammanfattande statistik

IF Linnéa (Stockholm).
2013 Ungdomsmästarinna.
2015 Juniormästarinna.
2016 SM-Guld. 
2017 Guld Nordiska. 
2017 SM-Silver. 
2018 Brons EM-22.