Jack Johnsén

Vikt: Tungvikt
Född: 1961-07-08
Död: 2014-02-14
Klubb: Hisingens BK (Göteborg), Redbergslids BK (Göteborg)
SM: 1985 SM-Guld (T)
Landskamper: 5 (0-5)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
38 John Bray USA L TKO 3 Göteborg 1988-02-02 Landskamper 1988 SWE-USA 3-7
37 Per Madsen Lindholm BK, DEN L 3 Aalborg, DEN 1987-03-??
36 Hamayak Shahbazian IF Linnéa L TKO 3 Stockholm 1987-02-28 SM 1987 1/4
35 Per Madsen Lindholm BK, DEN L TKO 1 Aalborg, DEN 1987-01-??
34 Harald Obunga [KEN] 0 - 3 Göteborg 1986-11-07
33 Claus Börge Nielsen BK Nordsalling, DEN L TKO 3 Nyköbing Mors, DEN 1986-11-??
32 Larry Moritz Malmö BS 2 - 3 Stockholm 1986-03-01 SM 1986 1/4
31 Tim Igo [USA] L TKO 1 Borås 1985-11-04
30 Jouni Kopola Nivalan Urheilijat, FIN L TKO 3 Tammerfors, FIN 1985-10-17* Tammer
29 Göran Borg Skoftebyns AIS 1 - 2 Lilla Edet 1985-10-05 1/2 Fighter Cup
28 Jan Frejd Norsborgs AIK W TKO 1 Malmö 1985-03-11 SM 1985 SM-final
27 Leif Johansson (sais) Skoftebyns AIS KO 1 Malmö 1985-03-10 SM 1985 1/2
26 Bruce Baldwin USA L TKO 1 Stockholm 1985-01-22 Landskamper 1985 SWE-USA 5-5
25 Esa Kyllönen Kajaanin Kuohu, FIN L TKO 2 Stockholm 1985-01-13 1/2 SBO
24 István Papp [HUN] KO 1 Göteborg 1984-12-27
23 Tage Nielsen (t) Brande AK, DEN 0 - 3 Göteborg 1984-11-20 Göteborg sel-Berlin sel 4-2
22 Martin Magnusen DEN 0 - 3 Haninge 1984-11-12 SWE sel-DEN/IRL/ISR
21 Bosidor Ivanov BUL L TKO 1 Tammerfors, FIN 1984-10-20 1/2 Tammer
20 Esa Kyllönen KaKu, FIN 0 - 5 Helsingfors, FIN 1984-04-13 1/4 GeeBee
19 Håkan Brock Malmö BS 0 - 5 Malmö 1984-03-04 SM 1984 1/2
18 Håkan Andersson Hammarby IF 4 - 1 Malmö 1984-03-02 SM 1984 1/4
17 Friedrich Micek Dukla Prag, TCH W TKO 2 Varberg 1984-02-07
16 Michael Bent USA 1 - 2 Göteborg 1984-01-27 Landskamper 1984 SWE-USA 4-8
15 Michael Bent USA 0 - 3 Stockholm 1984-01-23 Landskamper 1984 SWE-USA 6-6
14 Leif Bygdnes Oslo BK, NOR 0 - 5 Porsgrunn, NOR 1983-12-02 Norway BC
13 Edvard Lorentsen BK Ringen, DEN KO 2 Jönköping 1983-10-16
12 Gyula Bodis [HUN] W TKO 3 Göteborg 1983-10-11
11 Roger Andersson Hammarby IF L KO 1 Stockholm 1983-03-07 SM 1983 SM-final
10 Nasser Hassanzadeh Upsala IF 3 - 2 Stockholm 1983-03-06 SM 1983 1/2
9 Joannis Antoniadis Västra Frölunda KO 2 Stockholm 1983-03-04 SM 1983 1/4
8 Fritz Schibli Malmö BS 3 - 0 Lund 1983-02-28
7 Ray Madsen Lindholm BK, DEN 0 - 5 Aalborg, DEN 1983-02-27
6 Leif Johansson (sais) Skoftebyns AIS W TKO 3 Lilla Edet 1983-02-06
5 Henry Milligan USA L TKO 2 Stockholm 1983-01-24 Landskamper 1983 SWE-USA 7-5
4 Kent Magnusson (t) KK All Round W TKO 1 Mölndal 1982-12-19
3 Brian Laugesen Aarhus BK, DEN W TKO 2 Göteborg 1982-11-16
2 Munever Alic BK Kungälv 3 - 0 Gråbo 1982-10-31
1 Mats Andersson Malmö BS L Dsq 3 Malmö 1982-10-11
Sammanfattande statistik

1983 SM-Silver.