Motståndare | Klubb/nation | Resultat | Ort, Land | Datum | Tävling | Kommentar | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | Kalevi Marjamaa | FIN | 0 - 5 | Stockholm | 1974-03-25 | NM 1974 | NM-final |
31 | Roger Sörlie | NOR | 5 - 0 | Stockholm | 1974-03-24 | NM 1974 | 1/2 NM |
30 | Costica Bumb | Redbergslids BK | 2 - 3 | Vänersborg | 1974-03-05. | SM 1974 | SM-final |
29 | Christer Karlsson | Katrineholms BK | 3 - 2 | Vänersborg | 1974-03-05 | SM 1974 | 1/2 |
28 | Viljem Marolt | BK Kelly | 4 - 1 | Lidköping | 1974-03-03 | SM 1974 | 1/4 |
27 | Kalevi Marjamaa | FIN | L TKO 2 | Stockholm | 1973-12-07 | Landskamper 1973 | SWE-FIN 4-6 |
26 | Jörgen Petersen | DEN | 2 - 1 | Hörsholm, DEN | 1973-11-18 | Landskamper 1973 | SWE-DEN 5-5 |
25 | Jens Gaarden Andersen | BK Pugilist, DEN | 3 - 0 | Motala | 1973-11-02 | ||
24 | Christer Karlsson | Katrineholms BK /Pressen | 4 - 1 | Stockholm | 1973-10-28 | Landslaget-Pressen 6-4 | |
23 | Reijo Antikainen | Djurgårdens IF | 4 - 1 | Stockholm | 1973-02-20 | SM 1973 | SM-final |
22 | Carl-Axel Palm | Djurgårdens IF | 4 - 1 | Stockholm | 1973-02-19 | SM 1973 | 1/2 |
21 | Roger Erhardsson | BK 73 Hallstahammar | W TKO 2 | Stockholm | 1973-02-18 | SM 1973 | 1/4 |
20 | Hans Bång | BK Örnen | 3 - 0 | Linköping | 1973-01-26 | ||
19 | Marcel Lupu | [ROM] | L Dsq 2 | Göteborg | 1972-11-28 | ||
18 | Bjarne Holm | IK Sparta, DEN | 3 - 0 | Säffle | 1972-11-25 | ||
17 | Jan Öjerskog | BK Fighter | 3 - 0 | Uddevalla | 1972-11-17 | ||
16 | Jens Bach Andersen | IK Orion, DEN | 3 - 0 | Trollhättan | 1972-11-16 | ||
15 | Frank Clausen | IK Vigerslev, DEN | 0 - 3 | Aalborg, DEN | 1972-03-?? | ||
14 | Johnny Andersson | Skoftebyns AIS | 3 - 0 | Säffle | 1972-01-30 | ||
13 | Markku Lindholm | FIN-jun | 1 - 2 | Tammerfors, FIN | 1972-01-23 | SWE (j)-FIN (j) 4-6 | |
12 | Lars-Göran Östling | Redbergslids BK | 5 - 0 | Stockholm | 1971-12-27 | JSM-final | |
11 | Lars Ottosson | Eksjö ABK | 5 - 0 | Stockholm | 1971-12-26 | 1/2 JSM | |
10 | Johnny Andersson | Skoftebyns AIS | 3 - 0 | Säffle | 1971-12-12 | ||
9 | Risto Puikkonen | BK Fighter | 1 - 2 | Säffle | 1971-10-22 | ||
8 | Ole Thuesen | DEN-jun | 3 - 0 | Köpenhamn, DEN | 1971-03-28 | SWE (j)-DEN (j) 6-4 | |
7 | Torbjörn Boman | BK 30 | W TKO 1 | Säffle | 1971-02-14 | ||
6 | Hans Wickman | BK Winter | W TKO 1 | Stockholm | 1970-12-27 | JSM-final | |
5 | Håkan Rosengren | [NOR] | W TKO 2 | Säffle | 1970-12-18 | ||
4 | Sören Engström | BK Vicenten | 2 - 1 | Avesta | 1970-12-03 | ||
3 | Hans Olav Andresen | Moss BK, NOR | 3 - 0 | Moss, NOR | 1970-11-20 | ||
2 | Tomas Strålin | BK Masen | W TKO | Borlänge | 1970-10-29 | ||
1 | Raimond Bakkeröd | TK, NOR | 3 - 0 | ? | 1970-10-23 |
1970-1971 Svensk juniormästare.
1974 SM-Silver.