Rune Danielsson

Vikt: Lättvikt, Weltervikt
Mästerskap:
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
45 Karl Axel Danielsson BK Ringen 3 - 0 Jönköping 1949-08-29 EXH med Jersey-Joe Walcott
44 Henry Persson Kalmar BK 2 - 1 Ronneby 1947-03-05
43 Sixten Berlin Malmö BK 3 - 0 Nybro 1947-02-16
42 Gunnar Wallenberg BK Ringen 3 - 0 Växjö 1946-03-24
41 Sten Ahnelöv Landskrona BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1946-03-02 SM 1946 1/4
40 Stig Ohlsson Gislaveds BK 3 - 0 Jönköping 1946-02-10 Final Östsvenska
39 Bertil Jansson BK 30 2 - 1 Jönköping 1946-02-09 1/2 Östsvenska
38 Sten Ahnelöv Landskrona BK/Skåne 0 - 3 Kalmar 1946-01-27 Småland-Skåne 4-4
37 Per-Axel Dahlöv BK Örnen 3 - 0 Nässjö 1946-01-20
36 Sten Andersson (hbk) Hisingens BK KO 1 Jönköping 1946-01-18 BK Ringen-Hisingens BK 8-2
35 Poul Topp IF Sparta, DEN 3 - 0 Jönköping 1945-12-09
34 P Mikkola TVS, FIN 1 - 2 Tammerfors, FIN 1945-11-30
33 L Manninen Mikkelin Ny, FIN W TKO 2 Helsingfors, FIN 1945-11-25 St Michel-Borås 4-3
32 Gunnar Johansson (kbk) Kalmar BK 3 - 0 Oskarshamn 1945-11-04
31 Erik Hemlin IF SAAB/Västergötland 3 - 0 Jönköping 1945-10-28 Småland-Västergötland 4-4
30 Bertil Augustsson Redbergslids BK 1 - 2 Göteborg 1945-03-16
29 Sten Ahnelöv Landskrona BK/Skåne 0 - 3 Helsingborg 1945-01-14 Skåne-Småland 7-1
28 Ahti Kurki Vaasan Ny, FIN 1 - 2 Jönköping 1944-12-10
27 Lars Johansson (l) Hallstahammars SK 1 - 2 Stockholm 1944-11-28. JSM-final
26 Arne Hellgren BK Örnen 3 - 0 Stockholm 1944-11-28 1/2 JSM
25 Bror Wäppling BK Örnen 3 - 0 Stockholm 1944-11-27 1/4 JSM
24 Runo Strandberg BK Sparta W w.o Stockholm 1944-11-26 1/8 JSM
23 Martin Elvung BK Örnen 3 - 0 Stockholm 1944-11-25 1/16 JSM
22 Anders Jönsson (Ferling) IF SAAB/Västergötland 3 - 0 Skövde 1944-11-01 Västergötland-Småland 6-2
21 Åke Pettersson (m) BK Akilles 2 - 1 Norrköping 1944-10-08
20 Gunnar Johansson (kbk) Kalmar BK 3 - 0 Oskarshamn 1944-03-26
19 Henry Persson Kalmar BK W TKO 3 Kalmar 1944-03-25
18 Kurt Krantz IF Linnéa W TKO 1 Jönköping 1944-03-12
17 Per Svensson (saik) Skövde AIK W TKO 2 Skövde 1944-02-25 Skövde AIK-BK Ringen 7-3
16 Tore Karlsson BK Akilles 0 - 3 Nybro 1944-02-13. Final Östsvenska
15 Gunnar Johansson (kbk) Kalmar BK 3 - 0 Nybro 1944-02-12 1/2 Östsvenska
14 Per Svensson (saik) Skövde AIK KO 1 Jönköping 1944-01-28 BK Ringen-Skövde AIK 8-2
13 Gunnar Johansson (kbk) Kalmar BK 3 - 0 Kalmar 1944-01-16
12 Allan Karlsson IF Linnéa L KO 2 Stockholm 1943-11-26 1/16 JSM
11 Lars Johansson (l) Hallstahammars SK 2 - 1 Stockholm 1943-11-25 1/32 JSM
10 Gösta Andersson (nbk) Narva BK 3 - 0 Jönköping 1943-10-24
9 Roland Andersson (hbs) Halmstads BS W TKO 2 Värnamo 1943-10-17
8 Henry Persson Kalmar BK W w.o Jönköping 1943-03-21 Final DM-Småland (j)
7 Bertil Bäckström Kalmar BK 3 - 0 Jönköping 1943-03-20. 1/2 DM-Småland (j)
6 Bertil Bäckström Kalmar BK 3 - 0 Kalmar 1943-01-24
5 Roland Johansson (l) Halmstads BS 0 - 3 Halmstad 1942-11-15
4 Gunnar Bodin Skövde AIK W TKO 2 Skövde 1942-10-25.
3 Gunnar Bodin Skövde AIK 0 - 3 Jönköping 1942-10-18
2 Åke Berggren (fj) Värnamo BK 3 - 0 Jönköping 1942-01-11
1 Gustaf Friberg Kalmar BK 0 - 3 Nässjö 1941-03-16
Sammanfattande statistik

BK Ringen (Jönköping). Flottans IF (Karlskrona). 
1944 JSM-silver. 
1946 Östsvensk mästare.