Jenny Lundberg

Vikt: 57 - 66 kg
Mästerskap: SM-Guld 2021, 2023
Professionell:
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
52 Michelle Eriksen CIK, DEN 0 - 5 Borås 2024-02-03 1/2 Golden Girl
51 Josifine Fridman-Ahl Skene AK W TKO 2 Karlstad 2023-12-10 SM 2023 (d) Final
50 Aman Harihub Fightzone IF 5 - 0 Karlstad 2023-12-09 SM 2023 (d) 1/2
49 Ana Marija Milisic BC Glattbrugg, SUI 1 - 2 Borås 2023-11-04 Round Robin
48 Lena Sajaloli Hammerbrook Gym, GER 3 - 0 Borås 2023-11-04 Round Robin
47 Laela El Ksiri AS Orly, FRA 0 - 3 Borås 2023-11-03 Round Robin
46 Noémi Rozinzki Majornas BK 5 - 0 Söderköping 2023-09-30 Final Gripen Cup
45 Lena Sajaloli Hammerbrook Gym, GER 0 - 3 Skene 2023-09-16
44 Zara Breslin Tramore BC, IRL 0 - 5 London, ENG 2023-06-17 1/2 Haringey BC
43 Carys Mainwaring Royal Air Force, ENG 3 - 2 London, ENG 2023-06-16 1/4 Haringey BC
42 Chelsey Heijnen Aleco BA, NED L TKO 3 Eindhoven, NED 2023-05-28 1/2 Eindhoven BC
41 Isabella Hughes St. Mary´s BC, IRL 3 - 0 Eindhoven, NED 2023-05-27 1/4 Eindhoven BC
40 Noémi Rozinzki Majornas BK W TKO 3 Eskilstuna 2023-05-20
39 Megan de Cler BV Vermeulen, NED 1 - 2 Argenteuil, FRA 2023-05-12 1/2 Montana
38 Anette Valtanen HeTa, FIN 0 - 5 Tammerfors, FIN 2023-03-05 Final TUL
37 Kristel Väin TVS, FIN 4 - 0 Tammerfors, FIN 2023-03-04 1/2 TUL
36 Milena Matovic SRB 0 - 5 Budva, MNE 2022-10-16 EM 2022 (d) 1/8 EM
35 Su Ching-Wen [TPE] 0 - 3 Sofia, BUL 2022-09-21 1/2 Balkan
34 Aslahan Mehmedova [BUL] 3 - 0 Sofia, BUL 2022-09-20 1/4 Balkan
33 Natalia Sjadrina SRB 0 - 3 Gliwice, POL 2022-09-07 1/4 Silesian Open
32 Natalia Kaszyca BKS Scorpion, POL 3 - 0 Gliwice, POL 2022-09-05 1/8 Silesian Open
31 Vivien Parsons Afewee BC, ENG 0 - 5 London, ENG 2022-06-18 1/2 Haringey BC
30 Cecilie Kölle BK Wedala, DEN 5 - 0 Borås 2022-05-29 Final Golden Girl
29 Sabrina Faizal Bicester BC, ENG 5 - 0 Borås 2022-05-28 1/2 Golden Girl
28 Anna Jenni BT Basel, SUI 0 - 5 Argenteuil, FRA 2022-05-13 1/2 Montana
27 Maisie Hodkinson Boarshaw BC, ENG W TKO 1 Morgongåva 2022-04-30 Final Sala BO
26 Anni Viantie LaKa, FIN 0 - 3 Stockholm 2022-04-23
25 Madeleine Angelsen NOR 0 - 5 Keflavik, ISL 2022-03-26 NM 2022 (d) NM-final
24 Caroline Lauenborg A.Olympia, DEN 2 - 1 Stockholm 2022-02-27
23 Alexandra Romlin Örebro BK 4 - 0 Norrköping 2021-12-12 SM 2021 (d) SM-final
22 Chelsey Heijnen Aleco BA, NED 0 - 5 Hilleröd, DEN 2021-10-17 Final Hilleröd BC
21 Mira Massing BV Vermeulen, NED 2 - 1 Söderköping 2021-09-25 Final Gripen Cup
20 Natalia Sjadrina [RUS] 0 - 5 Gliwice, POL 2021-09-06 1/8 Silesian Open
19 Cecilie Kölle BK Wedala, DEN 3 - 2 Höje Tåstrup, DEN 2021-08-28
18 Emira Raoof Örebro BK 5 - 0 Gävle 2020-11-01 SM 2020 (d) SM-final
17 Ellen Karlsson Hammarby IF 5 - 0 Gävle 2020-10-31 SM 2020 (d) 1/2
16 Rinna De Silva Örebro BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 2020-10-17
15 Katerina Rohova [UKR] 1 - 4 Riga, LAT 2020-03-06 1/4 Riga Ladies BC
14 Jelena Jelic Malmö BC 0 - 3 Stockholm 2020-02-22
13 Valentina Bustamente Team Chile 0 - 3 Borås 2020-01-31 1/4 Golden Girl
12 Agnes Alexiusson Värnamo BK 0 - 5 Köping 2019-12-08 SM 2019 (d) SM-final
11 Fanny Galle BC Garges, FRA 0 - 3 Borås 2019-11-24 Round Robin
10 Olga Papadatou [GRE] 0 - 3 Borås 2019-11-22 Round Robin
9 Mariam Sidibe BC de Garges, FRA 0 - 3 Eindhoven, NED 2019-10-18 1/4 Eindhoven BC
8 Märta Lundberg Djurgårdens IF 3 - 0 Heby 2019-05-18 1/2 Mellansvenska
7 Itza Pabon Reyes IF Linnéa 1 - 2 Stockholm 2019-03-16
6 Sandra Brügger Boxteam Basel, SUI 0 - 5 Borås 2019-02-01 1/4 Golden Girl
5 Linda Larsson IK Ymer 0 - 5 Stockholm 2018-12-15 SM 2018 (d) 1/2
4 Rinna De Silva Örebro BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 2018-10-13
3 Ellen Karlsson Hammarby IF 2 - 1 Söderköping 2018-09-30 Final Gripen Cup
2 Emelie Augustsson Bulldog TC 4 - 1 Stockholm 2018-04-22 Final Mellansvenska
1 Ellen Karlsson Hammarby IF 5 - 0 Stockholm 2018-04-21 1/2 Mellansvenska
Sammanfattande statistik

Narva BK (Stockholm). 


2019 SM-Silver. 
2021, 2023 SM-Guld.