Benny Enberg

Vikt: Lättvikt, Lätt weltervikt
Född: 1944-05-07
Död: 1989-12-03
Klubb: BK Avance (Karlskoga). Degerfors BK.
SM: -
Landskamper: -
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
42 Waldemar Wcóblecwski Boks Polonia, POL 0 - 3 Motala 1969-02-22
41 Lars Erik Sandgren Hisingens BK L KO 3 Säffle 1969-01-19
40 Jimmy Andersson Hallstahammars SK 3 - 0 Motala 1969-01-17
39 Ove Dahlberg Avesta AIK 1 - 2 Borlänge 1968-10-11
38 Stig Andersson BS Brio 1 - 4 Stockholm 1967-02-19 SM 1967 1/4
37 Mats Nilsson Avesta AIK 3 - 0 Degerfors 1967-01-28
36 Dusan Kamenko BK Köping 0 - 3 Karlstad 1966-11-06
35 Rolf Karlsson Eskilstuna BK 0 - 5 Eskilstuna 1966-10-14
34 Arne Möller DEN-B 0 - 3 Vänersborg 1966-03-20 SWE B-DEN B 3-7
33 Rolf Karlsson Eskilstuna BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1966-02-22 SM 1966 1/2
32 Bertil Carlsson (bkh) BK Höjden 5 - 0 Stockholm 1966-02-21 SM 1966 1/4
31 Ditthard Sasse Vänersborgs BK 1 - 2 Uddevalla 1966-02-10
30 Lasse Koivussari Enköpings BK 0 - 3 Degerfors 1966-02-06
29 Ditthard Sasse Vänersborgs BK 1 - 2 Vänersborg 1966-02-04
28 Hans Mattsson Solna BK 1 - 2 Stockholm 1966-01-27 Final Mellansvenska
27 Ove Dahlberg Fagersta BK 5 - 0 Eskilstuna 1966-01-14
26 Björn Ekstrand BK Kelly 2 - 1 Örebro 1965-12-03
25 Rolf Karlsson Eskilstuna BK 0 - 3 Degerfors 1965-01-17
24 Rolf Karlsson Eskilstuna BK 2 - 1 Laxå 1964-11-29
23 Bertil Zell Alingsås BK 2 - 1 Skövde 1964-11-22
22 Roland Kreitz BK Sparta 0 - 3 Degerfors 1964-11-08
21 Bertil Zell Alingsås BK 2 - 1 Skövde 1964-03-08
20 Rickard Nielsen Eskilstuna BK 3 - 0 Karlstad 1964-03-01
19 Raimo Alhonen IK Balder 0 - 3 Uppsala 1964-02-16 1/2 Mellansvenska
18 Håkan Erneborn Hisingens BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1963-12-29 1/2 JSM
17 Jörgen Gustafsson BK Akilles 3 - 2 Stockholm 1963-12-28 1/4 JSM
16 Torbjörn Johansson Eksjö ABK 3 - 2 Stockholm 1963-12-27 1/8 JSM
15 Bo Sune Johansson Halmstads AIS 3 - 0 Örebro 1963-12-06
14 Rolf Karlsson Eskilstuna BK 2 - 1 Karlskoga 1963-11-29
13 Jan Isaksson Forsbacka BK 2 - 1 Degerfors 1963-11-17
12 Lennart Storm Värnamo BK 0 - 3 Jönköping 1963-03-29
11 Johnny Nilsson Tidaholms BK 0 - 3 Motala 1963-03-22
10 Rune Torp Säffle BK 3 - 0 Degerfors 1963-02-24
9 SO Eriksson Eskilstuna BK 3 - 0 Karlskoga 1963-02-04
8 Angelo Santinelli BK Rapid L TKO 2 Karlskoga 1963-01-18
7 Roland Kreitz BK Sparta L KO 2 Stockholm 1962-12-27 1/8 JSM
6 Ulf Tingström Årsta BK 3 - 0 Karlskoga 1962-11-30
5 Göran Gelinder Upsala IF 2 - 3 Stockholm 1962-04-04 1/2 Nybörjarnas
4 Angelo Santinelli BK Rapid 0 - 3 Karlskoga 1961-12-10
3 Angelo Santinelli BK Rapid 1 - 2 Örebro 1961-12-01
2 Kenny Berggren Skoftebyns AIS 2 - 1 Säffle 1961-11-26
1 Lennart Boström BK 1925 1 - 2 Karlskoga 1961-01-29
Sammanfattande statistik

BK Avance (Karlskoga). Degerfors BK. 


1 B-landskamp.