Motståndare | Klubb/nation | Resultat | Ort, Land | Datum | Tävling | Kommentar | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | Ernst Persson | IK Ymer | L TKO 1 | Skövde | 1941-11-30 | ||
45 | Magnus Elmkvist | BK Ringen | 0 - 3 | Jönköping | 1940-12-15 | ||
44 | Villy Johanzon | BK 1925 | L 3 | Skövde | 1940-12-01 | Skövde AIK-BK 1925 3-5 | |
43 | Kjell Helldén | Vänersborgs BK | KO 1 | Trollhättan | 1940-03-10. | Final DM-Västergötland (j) | |
42 | John Henriksson | Vänersborgs BK | 3 - 0 | Trollhättan | 1940-03-10 | 1/2 DM-Västergötland (j) | |
41 | L Löfgren | Vänersborgs BK | 3 - 0 | Trollhättan | 1940-03-10 | 1/4 DM Västergötland (j) | |
40 | Knut Brååth | BK 1925 | W TKO 3 | Skoghall | 1940-03-07 | BK 1925-Skövde AIK 4-4 | |
39 | E Wallenberg | BK 1925 | W 3 | Skövde | 1940-02-11 | ||
38 | Arvid André | KK All Round | KO 2 | Borås | 1939-12-10 | ||
37 | Folke Olsson | KK All Round | 2 - 1 | Lidköping | 1939-12-03 | ||
36 | Tage Andersson | BK 36 Vaggeryd | 0 - 3 | Skövde | 1939-11-19 | Skövde AIK-BK 36 (Vaggeryd) 3-6 | |
35 | Nils Lundqvist | IK Ymer | L 3 | Skövde | 1939-11-05 | ||
34 | Elof Larsson | Skene AK | 0 - 3 | Örby | 1939-08-12 | Skene AK-Skövde AIK 2-2 (utomhus) | |
33 | Gunnar "Skogen" Nilsson | Mölndals BK | 1 - 2 | Skövde | 1939-03-26 | ||
32 | Bertil Karlsson (saik) | Skövde AIK | W TKO 3 | Skövde | 1939-03-12. | Final Klubbmästerskap | |
31 | Evert "Pixen" Gustavsson | Skövde AIK | W 3 | Skövde | 1939-03-12 | 1/2 Klubbmästerskap | |
30 | Gunnar "Skogen" Nilsson | Mölndals BK | 0 - 3 | Vänersborg | 1939-02-19. | Final DM-Västergötland (j) | |
29 | Kjell Hammar | BK 32 Vänersborg | 3 - 0 | Vänersborg | 1939-02-19 | 1/2 DM-Västergötland (j) | |
28 | Ragnar Persson | Skene AK | 3 - 0 | Vänersborg | 1939-02-19 | 1/4 DM-Västergötland (j) | |
27 | Nils Lundqvist | IK Ymer | 1 - 2 | Borås | 1939-02-11 | 1/4 Västsvenska | |
26 | Arvid André | KK All Round | W 3 | Skövde | 1939-01-29 | Skövde AIK-KK All Round 6-3 | |
25 | Arvid André | KK All Round | 1 - 2 | Lidköping | 1939-01-22 | ||
24 | Gösta Andersson (svif) | Svaneholm-Viskafors IF | 3 - 0 | Lidköping | 1939-01-22 | ||
23 | Lennart "Chille" Johansson | KK All Round | 3 - 0 | Lidköping | 1938-12-18 | KK All Round-Skövde AIK 4-5 | |
22 | Elof Larsson | Skene AK | 0 - 3 | Skövde | 1938-11-27 | ||
21 | Yngve Lander | Skövde AIK | L 3 | Skövde | 1938-11-13 | ||
20 | Erik Eliasson | Viskafors-Svaneholms IF | 0 - 3 | Skövde | 1938-04-03 | ||
19 | Harry Åstrand | IK Ymer | L 3 | Skövde | 1938-02-12 | 1/4 Västsvenska | |
18 | Eric Persson | Skövde AIK | W TKO 2 | Skövde | 1938-01-30. | Final Klubbmästerskap | |
17 | Gustav Tapper | Skövde AIK | W 3 | Skövde | 1938-01-30 | 1/2 Klubbmästerskap | |
16 | Folke Olsson | KK All Round | W 3 | Skövde | 1937-12-11 | ||
15 | Folke Olsson | KK All Round | 1 - 2 | Skövde | 1937-11-21 | Skövde AIK-KK All Round 6-3 | |
14 | Viktor "Vicke" Andersson | BK 1932 | L 3 | Skövde | 1937-11-07 | ||
13 | P Möller | KK All Round | W TKO 3 | Lidköping | 1937-10-24 | KK All Round-Skövde AIK 4-5 | |
12 | Bertil Karlsson (saik) | Skövde AIK | W 3 | Skövde | 1937-01-31 | ||
11 | Egon Fransson | Skövde AIK | W 3 | Skövde | 1936-04-05 | ||
10 | Harald Karlsson (w) | Alingsås BK | W 3 | Skövde | 1936-03-22 | Skövde AIK-Alingsås BK 5-3 | |
9 | Hellström (saik) | Skövde AIK | W 3 | Skövde | 1935-02-?? | ||
8 | Gerhard Johansson (saik) | Skövde AIK | W 3 | Skövde | 1935-02-?? | ||
7 | Axel Selander | Trollhättans BK | L 3 | Skövde | 1933-12-03 | Skövde AIK-Trollhättans BK 4-4 | |
6 | Karl Gustafsson (l) | Hjo BK | W 3 | Skövde | 1933-04-02 | Skövde AIK-Hjo BK 2-3 | |
5 | Daniel Carlsson | Hjo BK | L 3 | Skövde | 1933-01-21 | 1/2 Skaraborg (inoff) | |
4 | Kurt Norén | Hjo BK | W TKO 1 | Hjo | 1932-12-26 | ||
3 | Henry Andersson | Götene IK | L 3 | Skövde | 1932-11-27 | ||
2 | Axel Karlsson (l) | Lidköpings AK | L TKO 3 | Lidköping | 1931-04-12 | Lidköpings AK-Skövde AIK 4-4 | |
1 | Harry Persson (w) | Götene IK | L 3 | Skövde | 1931-03-?? | Skövde AIK-Götene IK 4-1 |