Stephanie Thour

Vikt: 57, 60, 64, 69 kg
Född: 1998-07-22
Död:
Klubb: BK Värend (Växjö)
SM: 2017 SM-Guld
Landskamper:
Nordisk:
EM:
VM:
OS:
Professionell:
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
60 Katrine Steingrimsen Djurgårdens IF 5 - 0 Stockholm 2018-12-15 SM 2018 (d) 1/2
59 Anni Viantie FIN 1 - 2 Gävle 2018-12-01 Landskamper 2018 SWE-FIN 5-5
58 Amina Zidani DP Team, FRA 2 - 3 Tammerfors, FIN 2018-10-21 Round Robin
57 Mira Potkonen TVS, FIN 0 - 5 Tammerfors, FIN 2018-10-20 Round Robin
56 Julia Tsiplakova [UKR] 2 - 3 Tammerfors, FIN 2018-10-19 Round Robin
55 Hasnaa Lachgar AJB, MAR 0 - 5 Botevgrad, BUL 2018-10-13 1/4 Balkan
54 Yvonne Rasmussen DEN 1 - 4 Cascia, ITA 2017-08-06 1/4 EU-mästerskap
53 Lina Skoghagen Höllvikens BK 4 - 0 Borås 2017-07-03 SM 2017 (d) SM-final
52 Jelena Jelic Malmö BC 5 - 0 Borås 2017-07-02 SM 2017 (d) 1/2
51 Rinna De Silva BK Kelly 5 - 0 Borås 2017-07-01 SM 2017 (d) 1/4
50 Ditte Frostholm Höje Taastrup BK, DEN 3 - 1 Borås 2017-02-05 Final Golden Girl
49 Alexandra Ordina [RUS] 3 - 1 Borås 2017-02-04 1/2 Golden Girl
48 Milena Matovic BK Sajkasi, SER 0 - 5 Vrbas, SER 2017-01-13 1/2 6.Kupu nacija
47 Madeleine Angelsen Vestby IL, NOR 5 - 0 Vrbas, SER 2017-01-12 1/4 6.Kupu nacija
46 Natalia Sorokopudova [RUS] 4 - 1 Vrbas, SER 2017-01-11 1/8 6.Kupu nacija
45 Matilda Svanberg BK Masen W TKO 2 Kumla 2016-12-18 JSM-final
44 Alexandra Romlin BK Hammaren 5 - 0 Kumla 2016-12-17 1/2 JSM
43 Madeleine Angelsen Vestby IL, NOR 2 - 0 Stralsund, GER 2016-10-29 Final Queens Cup (j)
42 Shannon Reilly Bray BC, IRL 2 - 1 Stralsund, GER 2016-10-27 1/2 Queens Cup (j)
41 Katarzyna Bujko BKS Jastrzebie, POL 3 - 0 Gliwice, POL 2016-09-03 Final Silesian Open (j)
40 Izabela Robaczynska Bojan Boks, POL W TKO 2 Gliwice, POL 2016-09-02 1/2 Silesian Open (j)
39 Sarah Olsen DEN-jun 3 - 0 Göteborg 2016-03-27 NM-final (j)
38 Madeleine Angelsen Vestby IL, NOR 2 - 0 Växjö 2016-03-06 Final Värend BO (j)
37 Vera Karlsson TiFa BC 3 - 0 Köping 2015-12-05 JSM-final
36 Thea Olsson Igelfors IF 3 - 0 Köping 2015-12-04 1/2 JSM
35 Ellie Scotney Lynn AC, ENG 1 - 2 Borås 2015-11-22 Final Golden Girl (j)
34 Timea Takácz Halásztelki BC, HUN 3 - 0 Gliwice, POL 2015-09-26 Final Silesian Open
33 Aida Abikejeva [KAZ] 3 - 0 Gliwice, POL 2015-09-25 1/2 Silesian Open
32 Wiktoria Kieliszkowska Zaglebie Konin, POL W TKO 4 Gliwice, POL 2015-09-23 1/4 Silesian Open
31 Irma Testa ITA 0 - 3 Keszthely, HUN 2015-08-21 1/2 EM (j)
30 Adrianna Jedrzejczyk POL W Keszthely, HUN 2015-08-19 1/4 EM (j)
29 Ani Hovsepyan ARM 2 - 1 Keszthely, HUN 2015-08-16 1/8 EM (j)
28 Jajaira Gonzalez USA 0 - 3 Taipei, TPE 2015-05-23 Final VM (j)
27 Timea Takácz HUN 3 - 0 Taipei City, TPE 2015-05-22 1/2 VM (j)
26 Darlin Calderon DOM 2 - 0 Taipeh City, TPE 2015-05-20 1/4 VM (j)
25 Helena Slaats AUS 2 - 1 Taipeh City, TPE 2015-05-18 1/8 VM (j)
24 Madeleine Angelsen NOR 3 - 0 Tammerfors, FIN 2015-03-28 Final NM (j)
23 Francesca Martusciello Excelsior Boxe, ITA 3 - 0 Stralsund, GER 2015-03-21 Final Queens Cup (j)
22 Lea Couvercelle Ring Olympique, FRA 3 - 0 Stralsund, GER 2015-03-20 1/2 Queens Cup
21 Timea Takácz Halásztelki BC, HUN 3 - 0 Stralsund, GER 2015-03-19 1/4 Queens Cup
20 Rivers McCormack IRL 3 - 0 Dublin, IRL 2015-02-14 SWE(u/j)-IRL(u/j) 7-8
19 Ciara Ginty Geesala BC, IRL 1 - 2 Edenderry, IRL 2015-02-13 Inoff LK (j)
18 Shannon Edge Ryston BC, IRL 3 - 0 Borås 2015-01-10 1/2 Golden Girl (j)
17 Rebecca Sundström BK Tiger 3 - 0 Borlänge 2014-12-06 USM-final
16 Thea Olsson Igelfors IF 3 - 0 Borlänge 2014-12-05 1/2 USM
15 Shannon Edge Ryston BC, IRL 3 - 0 Borås 2014-01-12 Final Golden Girl
14 Naomi Gertsch BC Rheintal, SUI W TKO 2 Borås 2014-01-11 1/2 Golden Girl
13 Vivien Neumann KSC Backnang, GER 3 - 0 Stralsund, GER 2013-10-13 Final Queens Cup
12 Ebru Cakmak BC Sparta, GER W TKO 1 Stralsund, GER 2013-10-12 1/2 Queens Cup
11 Anastasia Nesmijanova RUS 0 - 3 Albena, BUL 2013-09-25 1/4 Ung-VM
10 Antonia Birardi GER 3 - 0 Albena, BUL 2013-09-23 1/8 Ung-VM
9 Valentina Keri [SRB] 1 - 2 Kikinda, SRB 2013-07-12 1/4 Gyllene Handsken
8 Ellinore Folkesson Mjölby/Tranås BT 3 - 0 Ljungby 2013-04-12
7 Madeleine Weller BK Kelly 3 - 0 Tranås 2013-03-16 Final Nybörjarnas
6 Melissa Freitag BSV Lauchhammer, GER 4 - 9 Hamburg, GER 2013-03-03 Final Girls BC
5 Natalia Andrulaniec KS Skorpion, POL W Hamburg, GER 2013-03-02 1/2 Girls BC
4 Elin Alm Lunds BS W TKO 2 Halmstad 2013-01-26
3 Courtney Hughes Macclesfield BBC, ENG 26 - 26 Borås 2013-01-11 Final Golden Girl (u)
2 Michaela Karlsen Raufoss BK, NOR 0 - 3 Angered 2012-11-04 Final ABC
1 Katrin Norén IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Agered 2012-11-03 1/2 ABC
Sammanfattande statistik

"Steffi".
2014 Ungdomsmästarinna.
2015-2016 Juniormästarinna.
2015-2016 Nordisk juniormästarinna.
2015 Silver Junior-VM.
2015 Brons Junior-EM. 


Porträttfoto av Hans Brattberg.