Lise Sandebjer

Vikt: 48, 51 kg
Född: 1984-04-08
Död:
Klubb: BK Örnen (Stockholm)
SM:
Landskamper:
Nordisk: 2014 NM-Guld
EM: 2016 EM-silver
VM:
OS:
Professionell:
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
52 Alina Turlubajeva [KAZ] 5 - 0 Borås 2017-02-05 Final Golden Girl
51 Noora Kosonen Helsingin Tarmo, FIN 5 - 0 Borås 2017-02-04 1/2 Golden Girl
50 Sevda Asenova BUL 0 - 3 Sofia, BUL 2016-11-23 EM 2016 (d) Final
49 Stephanie Silva ITA 2 - 1 Sofia, BUL 2016-11-22 EM 2016 (d) 1/2
48 Svetlana Vasilevska UKR 3 - 0 Sofia, BUL 2016-11-19 EM 2016 (d) 1/4
47 Meltem Akar TUR 2 - 0 Sofia, BUL 2016-11-16 EM 2016 (d) 1/8
46 Houria Djalout FRA 3 - 0 Coulaines, FRA 2016-09-24 Landskamper 2016 SWE-FRA 4-5
45 Nazym Kyzaibay KAZ 0 - 3 Astana, KAZ 2016-05-23 VM 2016 (d) 1/8
44 Lauren Camilleri AUS 2 - 0 Astana, KAZ 2016-05-21 VM 2016 (d) 1/16
43 Bina Devi Koijam [IND] 3 - 0 Ruma, SRB 2016-01-12 Final Nations Cup
42 Jovanka Radulovic [SRB] 3 - 0 Ruma, SRB 2016-01-11 1/2 Nations Cup
41 Gajane Panjan [RUS] 3 - 0 Ruma, SRB 2016-01-10 1/4 Nations Cup
40 Satu Lehtonen FIN 1 - 2 Helsingfors, FIN 2015-12-19 Landskamper 2015 SWE-FIN 5-5
39 Katja Saarikoski Viipurin Ny, FIN 3 - 0 Borås 2015-11-21 1/2 Golden Girl
38 Sarah Bormann TG Hanau, GER 1 - 2 Stralsund, GER 2015-10-29 1/4 Queens Cup
37 Adriana Marczewska SKF Boxing, POL 3 - 0 Gliwice, POL 2015-09-26 Final Silesian Open
36 Jana Prokesova FP Strakonice, CZE 3 - 0 Gliwice, POL 2015-09-25 1/2 Silesian Open
35 Tanya Dady Earlsfield ABC, ENG 3 - 0 London, ENG 2015-06-21 Final Haringey
34 Kerry-Anne Aaron Army BT, ENG 3 - 0 London, ENG 2015-06-20 1/2 Haringey
33 Juliana Söderström Djurgårdens IF 1 - 2 Tidaholm 2015-05-09 SM 2015 (d) 1/2
32 Satu Lehtonen Akaan Iksu, FIN 0 - 3 Tammerfors, FIN 2015-04-03 1/2 Pyynikki
31 Lotta Loikkanen FIN 3 - 0 Tammerfors, FIN 2015-03-29 NM 2015 (d) NM-final
30 Juliana Söderström Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Borås 2015-01-10 1/2 Golden Girl
29 Sara Svensson Ystads SK 3 - 0 Borås 2015-01-09 1/4 Golden Girl
28 Sandra Drabik SB Kielce, POL 1 - 2 Stralsund, GER 2014-10-24 1/2 Queens Cup
27 Juliana Söderström Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Söderköping 2014-09-27 Final Gripen Cup
26 Sara Svensson Ystads SK 3 - 0 Söderköping 2014-09-26 1/2 Gripen Cup
25 Ellis Booth Gym 01, ENG 3 - 0 London, ENG 2014-06-22 Final Haringey BC
24 Sara Svensson Ystads SK 3 - 0 Nyköping 2014-05-18 Final Mellansvenska
23 Tanya Karlsson Höllvikens BK 1 - 2 Göteborg 2014-04-11 SM 2014 (d) 1/4
22 Norah Guzlander Halmstads AIS 3 - 0 Oslo, NOR 2014-01-25 Round Robinturn
21 Valeria Calabrese Aquile Verdi, ITA L TKO 3 Oslo, NOR 2014-01-24 Round Robinturn
20 Camilla Johansen Raufoss BK, NOR 0 - 3 Oslo, NOR 2014-01-23 Round Robinturn
19 Camilla Johansen Raufoss BK, NOR 0 - 3 Borås 2014-01-12 Final Golden Girl
18 Sara Svensson Ystads SK 2 - 1 Borås 2014-01-11 1/2 Golden Girl
17 Nadia Barriga BC Basel, SUI 2 - 3 London, ENG 2013-06-23 Final Haringey BC
16 Lily de la Cour UC Cork, IRL 5 - 0 London, ENG 2013-06-22 Haringey BC
15 Frida Stenholm Narva BK 23 - 26 Karlstad 2013-04-21 SM 2013 (d) SM-final
14 Tanya Karlsson Höllvikens BK 16 - 13 Karlstad 2013-04-20 SM 2013 (d) 1/2
13 Norah Guzlander Halmstads AIS 21 - 10 Karlstad 2013-04-19 SM 2013 (d) 1/4
12 Rosie Faal BK Fox 25 - 9 Borås 2013-01-13 Final Golden Girl
11 Fanny Vega Tensta BK 3 - 0 Gävle 2012-09-30 Final Falken Cup
10 Norah Guzlander Halmstads AIS 22 - 24 Haninge 2012-04-13 SM 2012 (d) 1/4
9 Tove Lundberg IFK Umeå 2 - 1 Timrå 2012-03-04 Final Mattias Minnne
8 Marija Jovanovic Halmstads AIS 0 - 3 Malmö 2012-02-25 Final Sydsvenska
7 Dijana Bogdanovic Boxclub Basel, SUI L TKO 3 Borås 2012-01-16 Final Golden Girl
6 Amie Ramstedt Hisingens BK/Väst 0 - 3 Stockholm 2011-11-19 BoxAllsvenskan
5 Kristin Ulvund Drammen BK, NOR 1 - 2 Angered 2011-11-05 1/2 ABC
4 Annica Svensson Värnamo BK 2 - 1 Angered 2011-11-04 1/4 ABC
3 Emilia Helgesson IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Stockholm 2011-10-22
2 Fanny Vega Tensta BK 3 - 0 Gävle 2011-10-02 Final Falken Cup
1 Susanne Svensson Värnamo BK 5 - 0 Gävle 2011-10-01 1/2 Falken Cup
Sammanfattande statistik

2013 SM-Silver.
2011-2012 Guld Falken Cup (Gävle).
2013 Guld Golden Girl Box Cup (Borås).
2015 Guld Haringey Box Cup (London).