Håkan Sindemark

Vikt: Weltervikt, Lätt mellanvikt
Född: 1962-03-29
Död:
Klubb: IF Linnéa (Stockholm), Narva BK (Stockholm)
SM: 1984-1985 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 9 (4-5)
Nordisk: -
EM: 3 (2-1)
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
80 Robert Nordman Redbergslids BK 11 - 30 Sundsvall 1994-03-05 SM 1994 1/2
79 Olof Ingemarsson I 10 Strängnäs W Timrå 1994-03-04 SM 1994 1/4
78 Mika Koivula FIN 1 - 2 Nyköping 1987-12-14 Landskamper 1987 SWE-FIN 5-7
77 Enrico Richter Wismut Gera, GDR 0 - 5 Köpenhamn, DEN 1987-11-26 1/4 Copenhagen cup
76 Alexander Panin [URS] L TKO 3 Tammerfors, FIN 1987-10-22 1/8 Tammer
75 Fadil Ibishi Häljarps AIS W Dsq 3 Lilla Edet 1987-10-04 Final Fighter Cup
74 Ronny Antman BK Falken 3 - 0 Lilla Edet 1987-10-03 1/2 Fighter Cup
73 Leif Altonen Puma IF 3 - 0 Linköping 1987-02-12
72 Ronny Antman BK Falken 4 - 1 Gävle 1985-11-17
71 Sandor Hranek HUN 0 - 5 Budapest, HUN 1985-05-30 EM 1985 1/4
70 Alposlan Yildirim TUR 5 - 0 Budapest, HUN 1985-05-27 EM 1985 1/8
69 Anders Wolmsjö KK All Round 5 - 0 Malmö 1985-03-11 SM 1985 SM-final
68 Marcel Yman Timrå BK 5 - 0 Malmö 1985-03-10 SM 1985 1/2
67 Surya Mistry DEN 1 - 2 Helsingborg 1985-02-08 Landskamper 1985 SWE-DEN 4-6
66 Frank Liles USA 1 - 2 Stockholm 1985-01-22 Landskamper 1985 SWE-USA 5-5
65 Marcel Yman Timrå BK KO 2 Stockholm 1985-01-14 Final SBO
64 Otis Grant CAN 5 - 0 Stockholm 1985-01-13 1/2 SBO
63 Rexford Kortram NED 3 - 2 Stockholm 1985-01-11 1/4 SBO
62 Rainer Tapio FIN 2 - 1 Helsingfors, FIN 1984-12-16 Landskamper 1984 SWE-FIN 4-8
61 Gino Lelong [FRA] L TKO 1 Porsgrunn, NOR 1984-12-08 1/2 Norway BC
60 Kjell Moen T-K, NOR 5 - 0 Porsgrunn, NOR 1984-12-07* 1/4 Norway BC
59 Esa Hukkanen Lahden Kaleva, FIN 3 - 0 Norrköping 1984-11-15
58 Steen Jörgensen DEN 3 - 0 Haninge 1984-11-12 SWE sel-DEN/IRL/ISR
57 Leif Altonen BK Örnen 3 - 0 Visby 1984-03-22
56 Stefan Bengtsson GAK Enighet 4 - 1 Malmö 1984-03-05 SM 1984 SM-final
55 Steve Strömblad Hisingens BK 3 - 2 Malmö 1984-03-02 SM 1984 1/2
54 Michael Cross USA 0 - 3 Göteborg 1984-01-27 Landskamper 1984 SWE-USA 4-8
53 Reginald Johnson USA 0 - 3 Stockholm 1984-01-23 Landskamper 1984 SWE-USA 6-6
52 Topi Mikkola FIN 3 - 0 Stockholm 1983-12-05 Landskamper 1983 SWE-FIN 4-6
51 Fredrik Tuganvune Puma IF 3 - 0 Uppsala 1983-11-14
50 Valerij Laptev URS 0 - 5 Varna, BUL 1983-05-08 EM 1983 1/8
49 Sergej Lobakov [URS] 0 - 5 Helsingfors, FIN 1983-04-10 Final Gee-Bee
48 Jyrki Lehikoinen Viipurin Nyrkkeilijät, FIN 4 - 1 Helsingfors, FIN 1983-04-09 1/2 Gee-Bee
47 Maciej Cieciera Gwardia Lodz, POL 5 - 0 Helsingfors, FIN 1983-04-07 1/4 Gee-Bee
46 Ronnie Branting Stockholms AIF 3 - 0 Uppsala 1983-03-21
45 Lotfi Ayed Hammarby IF 0 - 5 Stockholm 1983-03-05 SM 1983 1/4
44 Robert Thomas (eng) ENG 3 - 0 London, GB 1983-02-16 Landskamper 1983 SWE-ENG 3-7
43 Robert Mota WAL W TKO 2 Cardiff, WAL 1982-11-22 Landskamper 1982 SWE-WAL 6-5
42 Johnie Inkiraine Majornas BK 3 - 0 Borlänge 1982-11-14
41 Waldemar Chamerski Gwardia Warszawa, POL 2 - 1 Stockholm 1982-11-08
40 Rolf Johansson (lm) Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Landskrona 1982-10-31
39 Leszek Czarny GKS Jastrzebie, POL 1 - 4 Tammerfors, FIN 1982-10-20 1/4 Tammer
38 Creek Lubega Hammarby IF 5 - 0 Borlänge 1982-10-11
37 Esa Hukkanen Lahden Kaleva, FIN 1 - 2 Helsingfors, FIN 1982-09-26
36 Roland Ericsson Björlanda BK W TKO 1 Stockholm 1982-09-13 Utomhus
35 Maladen Tesanovic [YUG] 1 - 2 Borlänge 1982-04-11
34 Conny Olausson Arvika BS 5 - 0 Mölndal 1982-03-20
33 Johnie Inkiraine Majornas BK 0 - 5 Borås 1982-02-28 SM 1982 SM-final
32 Rolf Johansson (lm) Hisingens BK 5 - 0 Skene 1982-02-27 SM 1982 1/2
31 Rick Gustavsson Majornas BK KO 3 Tidaholm 1982-02-26 SM 1982 1/4
30 Simen Auseth NOR-jun 0 - 3 Avesta 1982-02-14 SWE (j)-NOR (j) 5-6
29 Ari Hieta JTN, FIN W TKO 2 Huddinge 1982-02-06
28 Hans Alm Värnamo BK 5 - 0 Kalmar 1981-12-21 JSM-final
27 Jan Riikonen GAK Enighet 5 - 0 Kalmar 1981-12-18 1/2 JSM
26 John Mortensen AK Falken, DEN 2 - 1 Lund 1981-12-06 Lund BS 40 år
25 Per Söderlind BK Falken 3 - 0 Stockholm 1981-10-11
24 Tapani Surakka BK Dacke/Gbg 3 - 0 Stockholm 1981-09-28 Trestadskamp
23 Jorge Guzmán [CUB] 1 - 4 Schwerin, GDR 1981-04-22* 1/8 Schwerin
22 Simen Auseth NOR-jun 1 - 4 Helsingfors, FIN 1981-04-04 1/2 NM (j)
21 Per Söderlind BK Falken 3 - 0 Avesta 1981-03-15
20 Herbert Olofsson Nässjö BK 3 - 0 Älmhult 1981-03-11
19 Simen Auseth NOR-jun 0 - 3 Fredrkstad, NOR 1981-02-14 SWE (j)-NOR (j) 5-6
18 Rick Gustavsson Majornas BK 5 - 0 Göteborg 1981-02-08 Final Göteborg BC
17 Aki Lohiranta FIN-jun 2 - 1 Oxelösund 1981-01-18 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 6-5
16 Lumumba Nokrach Majornas BK 3 - 2 Göteborg 1980-12-29
15 Lumumba Nokrach Majornas BK 1 - 4 Stockholm 1980-12-06 1/2 JSM
14 Kai Helenius TTN, FIN 2 - 1 Åbo, FIN 1980-11-16
13 Kai Helenius TTN, FIN 0 - 5 Eskilstuna 1980-10-11 1/2 Gyllene Smeden
12 Sammy Sabel Botkyrka BK 2 - 1 Botkyrka 1980-04-27 Final Botkyrka Cup
11 Lars Österholm Sundsvalls BK W TKO 2 Sundsvall 1980-03-30 Final Medelpad cup
10 Lars Sundin Sundsvalls BK W TKO 2 Sundsvall 1980-03-29 1/2 Medelpad cup
9 Per Olsson Oskarshamns BK 1 - 4 Stockholm 1979-12-15 1/4 JSM
8 Tommy Szabo Oxelösunds BK 3 - 2 Stockholm 1979-03-06 SUM-final
7 Sören Blomkvist Säffle BK 4 - 1 Stockholm 1979-03-05 1/2 SUM
6 Göran Karlsson BK Höjden 5 - 0 Stockholm 1979-03-04 1/4 SUM
5 Odd Öivind Tjosaans NOR-jun L w.o Hönefoss, NOR 1979-01-28 SWE (j)-NOR (j) 3-7
4 Jose Tuominen Helsingin Ny, FIN 1 - 2 Eskilstuna 1978-10-22 Final Gyllene Smeden
3 Roland Ericsson Hisingens BK 1 - 4 Stockholm 1978-04-09. 1/2 SUM
2 Peter Söderblom BS Tor W TKO 2 Stockholm 1978-04-09 1/4 SUM
1 Björn Kjellin BK 73 3 - 0 Hallsberg 1977-12-18
Sammanfattande statistik

1979 Ungdomsmästare.
1981 Juniormästare.
1982 SM-Silver.
1983 Silver Gee-Bee.
1985 Guld (LM) Stockholm Box Open.


Stor Grabb nr 110