Christer Ottosson

Vikt: Lätt weltervikt, Weltervikt, Lätt mellanvikt
Född: 1948-11-25
Död:
Klubb: GAK Enighet (Malmö)
SM: 1970, 1973 SM-Guld (LM)
Landskamper: 24 (15-9)
Nordisk: 2 (0-2)
EM: 3 (1-2)
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
81 Anatolij Klimanov URS 0 - 5 Belgrad, YUG 1973-06-06 EM 1973 1/4
80 Serafin Papageorgious GRE 3 - 2 Belgrad, YUG 1973-06-04 EM 1973 1/8
79 Alf Qvarnström FIN 0 - 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1973-04-18 Landskamper 1973 SWE-FIN 4-6
78 Ole Svendsen DEN L TKO 2 Vänersborg 1973-03-23 Landskamper 1973 SWE-DEN 4-6
77 Kenneth Wiberg Oskarshamns BK W TKO 2 Stockholm 1973-02-20 SM 1973 SM-final
76 Leo Vainonen BK Falken 5 - 0 Stockholm 1973-02-19 SM 1973 1/2
75 Tommy Tolversson Haninge BK W TKO 1 Stockholm 1973-02-18 SM 1973 1/4
74 Aleksander Popovic YUG 3 - 0 Stockholm 1972-11-12 Landskamper 1972 SWE-YUG 3-7
73 Alf Adolfsson Oskarshamns BK /Småland 3 - 0 Värnamo 1972-10-29 Småland-Skåne 5-5
72 Poul E Hansegaard [DEN] KO 2 Malmö 1972-10-15
71 Heino Schmidt Weser/Ems, FRG 1 - 2 Kristianstad 1971-11-26
70 Kurt Petersen DEN 1 - 2 Aarhus, DEN 1971-11-21 Landskamper 1971 SWE-DEN 2-8
69 Bernie Guindon CAN 1 - 2 Stockholm 1971-10-24 Landskamper 1971 SWE-CAN 6-5
68 Harald Sixt K.T., FRG 2 - 1 Malmö 1971-10-01
67 Krastio Denchev BUL L 3 Madrid, ESP 1971-06-13 EM 1971 1/8
66 Christer Cornbäck Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Linköping 1971-02-12
65 Vjesturs Terauds LAT L TKO 3 Stockholm 1971-01-31 Landskamper 1971 SWE-LAT 3-7
64 Mikko Saarinen FIN 2 - 1 Helsingfors, FIN 1971-01-15 Landskamper 1971 SWE-FIN 4-6
63 Nils-Erik Rosén Kalmar BK 3 - 0 Trollhättan 1971-01-06
62 Heikki Maijanen ViNy, FIN W 3 Mölndal 1971-01-04
61 Christer Cornbäck Djurgårdens IF 2 - 1 Stockholm 1970-12-17
60 Christer Cornbäck Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Kristianstad 1970-12-13
59 Nassko Sjilderov BUL W TKO 3 Stockholm 1970-11-29 Landskamper 1970 SWE-BUL 5-5
58 Hans P Lund DEN KO 3 Roskilde, DEN 1970-11-15 Landskamper 1970 SWE-DEN 4-6
57 Per Martinsson Skoftebyns AIS /Pressen 3 - 0 Helsingborg 1970-10-01 Landslaget-Pressen 8-2
56 Björn Caspersen NOR W TKO 2 Oslo, NOR 1970-05-28 Landskamper 1970 SWE-NOR 7-3 (utomhus)
55 Mikko Saarinen FIN 0 - 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1970-04-02 NM 1970 1/2
54 John Adolph DEN 2 - 1 Stockholm 1970-03-22 Landskamper 1970 SWE-DEN 5-5
53 Kaj Olof Kiviniemi BK Örnen 5 - 0 Vänersborg 1970-02-24 SM 1970 SM-final
52 Per Martinsson Skoftebyns AIS 5 - 0 Uddevalla 1970-02-23 SM 1970 1/2
51 Bertil Zell Alingsås BK KO 2 Trollhättan 1970-02-22 SM 1970 1/4
50 Kalevi Kosunen FIN 3 - 0 Stockholm 1970-01-25 Landskamper 1970 SWE-FIN 7-3
49 Björn Caspersen Sp. 09, NOR 3 - 0 Halmstad 1970-01-06
48 Piotr Osiak POL W Stockholm 1969-11-30 Landskamper 1969 SWE-POL 3-7
47 Nils-Erik Rosén Kalmar BK/Småland 3 - 0 Kristianstad 1969-11-23 Skåne-Småland 5-5
46 Henning Olsen DEN 2 - 1 Århus, DEN 1969-11-16 Landskamper 1969 SWE-DEN 3-7
45 Jim Kelly Royal Army, UK 3 - 0 Uddevalla 1969-11-02
44 Martin Pedersen Halmstads AIS 3 - 0 Halmstad 1969-10-30
43 Peter Salewski Weser/Ems, FRG KO 3 Helsingborg 1969-10-19
42 Birger Persson Kalmar BK/ Pressen 5 - 0 Trollhättan 1969-09-21 Landslaget-Pressen 6-4
41 Agris Sjokolej LAT 0 - 3 Stockholm 1969-02-09 Landskamper 1969 SWE-LAT 2-8
40 Rune Johansson Värnamo BK 3 - 0 Malmö 1969-01-30
39 Pertti Taivainen Viipurin Nyrkkeilijät, FIN 3 - 0 Stockholm 1969-01-09
38 Kari Ruonala FIN 2 - 1 Helsingfors, FIN 1968-12-02 Landskamper 1968 SWE-FIN 6-4
37 Mogens Foght DEN 3 - 0 Helsingör, DEN 1968-11-15 Landskamper 1968 SWE-DEN 4-6
36 Christer Johansson Majornas BK L 3 Göteborg 1968-11-07
35 Moritz Mittel-Rhein, FRG W TKO 1 Malmö 1968-09-27
34 Rolf Karlsson Eskilstuna BK 3 - 0 Rättvik 1968-07-11
33 Andres Raudkivi EST L TKO 3 Tallin, EST 1968-04-12 Landskamper 1968 SWE-EST 4-6
32 Agris Sjokolej LAT 2 - 0 Riga, LAT 1968-04-09 Landskamper 1968 SWE-LAT 2-6
31 Ole Nergård NOR 2 - 1 Umeå 1968-03-31 Landskamper 1968 SWE-NOR 9-1
30 Erik Sivebaek DEN 2 - 1 Stockholm 1968-03-17 Landskamper 1968 SWE-DEN 6-4
29 Marko Zupancic Redbergslids BK W TKO 3 Kristianstad 1968-03-03
28 Vladimir Sjukauskas [USR/LAT] 3 - 0 Malmö 1968-02-26
27 Jovan Dzakula Narva BK 1 - 4 Stockholm 1968-02-21 SM 1968 SM-final
26 Christer Johansson Majornas BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1968-02-20 SM 1968 1/2
25 Bo Boman BK Örnen KO 2 Stockholm 1968-02-19 SM 1968 1/4
24 Svein Erik Paulsen B-30, NOR L TKO 3 Östersund 1968-01-28
23 Brand Weser/Ems, FRG W TKO 2 Malmö 1968-01-26
22 Bengt-Åke Gunnarsson Halmstads AIS W 3 Kristianstad 1968-01-21 Final Sydsvenska
21 Mauri Saarivainio FIN 2 - 1 Stockholm 1967-12-03 Landskamper 1967 SWE-FIN 5-5
20 Kjeld Krogh DEN 1 - 2 Köpenhamn, DEN 1967-11-24 Landskamper 1967 SWE-DEN 3-7
19 Peter Dieckmann Heros, FRG 3 - 0 Vänersborg 1967-10-29
18 Rolf Karlsson Eskilstuna BK /Pressen 5 - 0 Kristianstad 1967-10-01 Landslaget-Pressen 5-5
17 Mühlenradt [FRG] 3 - 0 Malmö 1967-09-29
16 Mauri Saarivainio FIN 1 - 2 Helsingfors, FIN 1967-04-24 Landskamper 1967 SWE-FIN 3-7
15 Knud Erik Rasmussen DEN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1967-04-03 NM 1967 1/2
14 Pertti Tuominen FIN-jun 3 - 0 Uppsala 1967-03-19 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 6-4
13 Rune Johansson Värnamo BK L Dsq 3 Stockholm 1967-02-21 SM 1967 SM-final
12 Håkan Erneborn Hisingens BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1967-02-20 SM 1967 1/2
11 Marko Zupancic Redbergslids BK 3 - 2 Stockholm 1967-02-19 SM 1967 1/4
10 Carl-Åke Palm Årsta BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1966-12-30 JSM-final
9 Lennart Schön BK Ringen 4 - 1 Stockholm 1966-12-29 1/2 JSM
8 Reinhold Jonsson BK Älgen 5 - 0 Sockholm 1966-12-28 1/4 JSM
7 Christer Johansson Majornas BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1966-12-27 1/8 JSM
6 Bo Fogelberg BK Viljan 2 - 1 Landskrona 1966-12-16
5 Ove Olofsson BK Älgen W TKO 1 Östersund 1966-12-11
4 Sven Inge Malmkvist BK Primo 3 - 0 Helsingborg 1966-02-25
3 Göran Rejdvik BK Värend 3 - 0 Halmstad 1966-02-04. Final Sydsvenska
2 Göran Gelinder Upsala IF 2 - 3 Stockholm 1965-12-27 1/4 JSM
1 O Willumsen [DEN] W TKO 2 Malmö 1964-12-03
Sammanfattande statistik

"Otto".
1966 Sydvensk mästare.
1966, 1968 Svensk juniormästare.
1967-1968 SM-Silver.


Stor Grabb nr 82