Bo Claesson

Vikt: Flugvikt, Bantamvikt
Född: 1948-08-03
Död:
Klubb: Skene Atletklubb
SM: 1969 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 15 (6-9)
Nordisk: 4 (2-2); 1969 NM-Silver
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
48 John Christiansen DEN 0 - 3 Göteborg 1971-03-28 Landskamper 1971 SWE-DEN 4-6
47 Krylov [URS] L 3 Leipzig, GDR 1971-03-02 1/4 Leipzigturn
46 Janis Dunstavs LAT 0 - 3 Stockholm 1971-01-31 Landskamper 1971 SWE-LAT 3-7
45 Sven Öling FIN L TKO 1 Helsingfors, FIN 1971-01-15 Landskamper 1971 SWE-FIN 4-6
44 Ole Maibom Fåborg ABK, DEN 3 - 0 Trollhättan 1971-01-06
43 Aarno Laukkanen TaVo, FIN L 3 Mölndal 1971-01-04
42 Assan Rasjidov BUL 1 - 2 Stockholm 1970-11-29 Landskamper 1970 SWE-BUL 5-5
41 Allan Steen Madsen DEN 2 - 1 Roskilde, DEN 1970-11-15 Landskamper 1970 SWE-DEN 4-6
40 Pauli Kemppainen Kristianstad BK/ Landslaget 1 - 2 Helsingborg 1970-10-01 Landslaget-Pressen 8-2
39 Odd Haugstad NOR 3 - 0 Oslo, NOR 1970-05-28 Landskamper 1970 SWE-NOR 7-3 (utomhus)
38 Allan Steen Madsen DEN 0 - 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1970-04-03 NM 1970 NM-final
37 Aarno Laukkanen FIN 3 - 0 Helsingfors, FIN 1970-04-02 NM 1970 1/2
36 Allan Steen Madsen DEN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1970-03-22 Landskamper 1970 SWE-DEN 5-5
35 Jukka Lappalainen FIN 3 - 0 Stockholm 1970-01-25 Landskamper 1970 SWE-FIN 7-3
34 Józef Witek POL 0 - 3 Stockholm 1969-11-30 Landskamper 1969 SWE-POL 3-7
33 Lars Nyman [FIN] 3 - 0 Norrköping 1969-11-20
32 Jens Erik Groth DEN 1 - 2 Århus, DEN 1969-11-16 Landskamper 1969 SWE-DEN 3-7
31 Andy Gove Royal Army, UK 3 - 0 Uddevalla 1969-11-02
30 Benjamin Walmsley Royal Army, UK 3 - 0 Lidköping 1969-10-31
29 Sandor Pergel Nyköpings BS/ Pressen 5 - 0 Trollhättan 1969-09-21 Landslaget-Pressen 6-4
28 Rabah Khaloufi FRA 0 - 3 Royan, FRA 1969-06-21 Landskamper 1969 SWE-FRA 2-8
27 Jens Erik Groth DEN 0 - 3 Oslo, NOR 1969-03-24 NM 1969 NM-final
26 Odd Haugstad NOR 3 - 0 Oslo, NOR 1969-03-23 NM 1969 1/2
25 Jens Erik Groth DEN 3 - 0 Malmö 1969-03-16 Landskamper 1969 SWE-DEN 2-8
24 Lars Hoffsten Enköpings BK W TKO 2 Stockholm 1969-02-25 SM 1969 SM-final
23 Sigvard Roshag BK Lira 5 - 0 Stockholm 1969-02-23 SM 1969 1/2
22 Petri Ribas LAT 1 - 2 Stockholm 1969-02-09 Landskamper 1969 SWE-LAT 2-8
21 Pavel Neurath BK Värend 2 - 1 Borås 1969-01-24
20 Leif Magnusson Årsta BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1969-01-09
19 Aarno Laukkanen FIN 3 - 0 Helsingfors, FIN 1968-12-02 Landskamper 1968 SWE-FIN 6-4
18 Leif Magnusson Årsta BK W 3 Göteborg 1968-11-07
17 Sandor Pergel Nyköpings BS/ Pressen W TKO 2 Östersund 1968-10-20 Landslaget-Pressen 8-2
16 Ingolf Svendsen Sparta Aalborg, DEN W 3 Göteborg 1968-10-10
15 Leif Magnusson Hammarby IF 0 - 3 Rättvik 1968-07-11
14 Fredrik Hagen NOR 3 - 0 Umeå 1968-03-31 Landskamper 1968 SWE-NOR 9-1
13 Carl Axel Palm Djurgårdens IF 0 - 5 Stockholm 1968-02-20 SM 1968 1/2
12 Kurt Bast Skövde AIK W TKO 2 Borås 1967-12-10 Final DM-Västergötland
11 Fredrik Hagen BK Pugilist, NOR W 3 Göteborg 1967-11-10 Hisingens BK 40 år
10 Tom Kristensen [DEN] W 3 Göteborg 1967-10-26 Majornas BK 25 år
9 Leif Magnusson Årsta BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1967-02-20 SM 1967 1/2
8 John Christiansen DEN-B 0 - 3 Vänersborg 1966-03-20 SWE B-DEN B 3-7
7 Heimo Miettinen FIN-jun 1 - 2 Kokkola, FIN 1966-01-16 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 3-7
6 Manfred Pedersen BK Örnen W TKO 3 Stockholm 1965-12-30 JSM-final
5 Göran Nilsson (b) Värtans IK KO 2 Stockholm 1965-12-29 1/2 JSM
4 Sven-Erik Nilsson (b) Majornas BK KO 2 Göteborg 1965-11-02
3 Manfred Pedersen BK Örnen KO 1 Stockholm 1965-03-23. Final Nybörjarnas
2 Dan Berglund Upsala IF KO 3 Stockholm 1965-03-23 1/2 Nybörjarnas
1 Kurt Bast Skövde AIK 3 - 0 Skene 1964-12-06
Sammanfattande statistik
1965 Nybörjarmästare.
1965 JSM-Guld.
1967 Distriktsmästare Västergötland.
Stor Grabb nr 83